r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 2CRavMpBp12345678
1.Van der Linde 215621226½14
2.Hoogeveen 216241026526
3.Assen 41569928½5535
4.Het Kasteel 21505822½14
5.Valthermond1563818½14
6.Hoogeveen 31518416½4½2
7.Rochade1491316½3
8.Dwingeloo 21483213½2012
Laatste verandering: wo 2013-04-17 06:59

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 7; 2013-04-16
TRochade1506Hoogeveen 31528
1.Feike Oppewal1614Tino Jonker154610
2.Anton Wijsbeek1563Wim Stevens1617½½
3.B. Ridderbos1662Remmelt Hofman149510
4.B.v/d Heide1375Jeroen Bottema155001
5.J. Brouwer1485Wim van der Neut135701
6.Trijnko Visscher1340Jean Pauptit160501
        
TValthermond1569Van der Linde 21586
1.NOTim Kruze163701Regl.
2.Bart Krol1623Jarek Krawczyk1699½½
3.Rens Sliedrecht1673Ardin Bosboom168201
4.Peter Kolthof1605Johan Dijkstra1507½½
5.Johannes Deen1550Jan de Lint142801
6.Jan Lukas Meijer1396E.R. Schulting1566½½
        
THet Kasteel 21510Assen 4158615
1.Henk Arends1678Rene den Dekker177101
2.Lisanne Waardenburg1595Cor van der Werff167501
3.Frank Halfwerk1688Jan Boer159410
4.Jan Gerritsen1482Freek van der Werff150101
5.Chiel Buitelaar1200Jacob Dijkstra155201
6.Anne Sluiter1419Robert Dijks142301
        
TDwingeloo 21468Hoogeveen 2162406
1.Piet Tijssen1551Frans van Amerongen159801
2.Bart de Kwaasteniet1488Klaas van der Sluijs168101
3.Egbert Sinkgraven1453Ton van Seventer168301
4.Rene Seisveld1389Anky Lunenborg159301
5.Fokko Doornbos1460René Los164001
6.Rienck SlumpLieffert de Jonge155201


TRochade Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Feike Oppewal1614000-½½162331,02z165815351658
2.Anton Wijsbeek1563½11½½-½64672,02w156816911568
3.J.H. Poortinga1416-1-----111003,01w159516981595
4.Joop de Jonge146000-½00-5½103,03z163912721639
5.B. Ridderbos1662--10--132673,71z149116141491
6.J. Brouwer1485½-½½0006253,72z151813261518
7.Trijnko Visscher13401½001007364,95w152414191524
8.B.v/d Heide1375½0-0-005½105,21z145510891455
9.H.A. Hachmer1333-----0-1006,01z156612571566
10.J. Westra1672--1-1--221006,02w140617711406
                  
TValthermond Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Henk Jansen1717-1-½0½-42501,0 166816681668
2.Bart Krol162310½1½½½74571,93w163016811630
3.Rens Sliedrecht167311010-063502,54z159415941594
4.Peter Kolthof1605½10-00½62333,76w158314601583
5.Johannes Deen1550½100½1073434,37z151914671519
6.Jan Huzen1478---1---111005,01w138916261389
7.Jan Lukas Meijer1396½0½00½½72295,63w146913081469
8.Roel van Dijk1264--½--1-2756,0 142116141421
9.Andrea van Sitteren-Bakels0------1006,01z134011471340
10.NO------0r1001,0  
                  
THet Kasteel 2 Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Henk Arends1678½11-½-053601,21w164917221649
2.Ids Breimer1637-0½½1--42502,3 154715471547
3.Lisanne Waardenburg1595101½½1074572,43w154315951543
4.Frank Halfwerk1688½11--½154803,03z160818481608
5.Roelof Top146201--1r0-42333,81z149313701493
6.Jan Gerritsen1482½½½11½074574,31w147015221470
7.Anne Sluiter1419--½1--03505,31w139413941394
8.Feline Waardenburg1085---1-0-21505,52w151015101510
9.Chiel Buitelaar12000--½0½051205,63z149112511491
                  
TDwingeloo 2 Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Peter Klapwijk1779-1---1-221001,02z159219301592
2.Fokko Tuin1691½01½-1-53601,43w167017431670
3.Piet Tijssen1551-1½0½0062332,32z157014461570
4.Egbert Sinkgraven1453--000-04002,82z163912361639
5.Ben Vinke13550--1-0-31334,01w150513821505
6.Fokko Doornbos14600-----02004,0 165813151658
7.Bart de Kwaasteniet1488-011½½063504,02z155715571557
8.Rene Seisveld1389000011072295,01z148613241486
9.Deet Hoogveld1295000-0--4005,34w151511051515
10.Rienck Slump½-----02½256,0 148812951488
11.NO----0r--1001,0  
                  
THoogeveen 2 Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Thijs Eggersman1447---½---1½501,01z156315631563
2.Klaas van der Sluijs16810½0-½½16421,5 162615651626
3.Hans Verwijs165300-----2002,0 161213501612
4.Ton van Seventer16831-0110164672,72w161217351612
5.Dick de Jong1663-1--1½-3833,01z151617931516
6.Frans van Amerongen1598011½1117793,31w150917351509
7.Anky Lunenborg159300½-1½163504,32z147814781478
8.Lieffert de Jonge1552---½--12755,0 148516781485
9.René Los16401-01½116755,2 137015631370
10.Jan Oldenkamp1449---1---111006,01w137516051375
11.Jean Pauptit1619--0----1006,01z156614001566
12.Wim Stevens1633-1-----111006,01w142317211423
                  
TAssen 4 Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Rene den Dekker1771½½11½½175711,01w165818201658
2.Cor van der Werff1675111-½½165832,24z157018471570
3.Lukas Kosse1578---1---111003,01z150717351507
4.Jan Boer15941-1111065833,04w155818341558
5.Freek van der Werff1501101000173433,61w148114301481
6.Jacob Dijkstra1552-11-1½15904,81w142917951429
7.Gerwin Kolkman135010-1---32675,01z150816311508
8.Martinus Spriensma1449--½----1½506,01z135713571357
9.Robert Dijks1423½0-10016426,0 148214221482
                  
TVan der Linde 2 Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Tim Kruze1637½01-1½1r64601,01z166017321660
2.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1626---0---1002,01z159414171594
3.Jarek Krawczyk1699½10---½42502,0 165016501650
4.Ardin Bosboom1682-11001164672,72w160417271604
5.Johan Dijkstra150711½011½75713,61w153116931531
6.Jan de Lint1428001111175714,01z153316941533
7.Jo Krawczyk1487½------1½505,01z148214821482
8.Jan Oord1438---0-1-21505,52z139913991399
9.E.R. Schulting15661110½1½75715,73w138215441382
10.G. Zwaagstra1393----0--1006,01z135711821357
                  
THoogeveen 3 Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Tino Jonker1546100½0007211,01w168514591685
2.Jeroen Bottema1550110½1017642,31z161617211616
3.Wim Stevens16171-0--1½4633,5 150315941503
4.Jean Pauptit160500-001162333,5 153914161539
5.Lieffert de Jonge1552-00-0--3003,71z154212161542
6.Remmelt Hofman14951000½½072294,61z154813861548
7.Wim van der Neut135701½½10174575,73w142014721420
8.Piet Bos1380---0---1006,01z108510401085

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en RaTg
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTg
1.Frans van AmerongenHoogeveen 2715981509
2.Rene den DekkerAssen 45717711658
3.Cor van der WerffAssen 45616751570
4.Jan BoerAssen 45615941558
5.Jan de LintVan der Linde 25714281533
6.Johan DijkstraVan der Linde 25715071531
7.E.R. SchultingVan der Linde 25715661382
8.Jeroen BottemaHoogeveen 3715501616
9.Jacob DijkstraAssen 4515521429
10.René LosHoogeveen 2616401370
11.Tim KruzeVan der Linde 24616371660
12.Bart KrolValthermond4716231630
13.Ton van SeventerHoogeveen 24616831612
14.Frank HalfwerkHet Kasteel 24516881608
15.Ardin BosboomVan der Linde 24616821604
16.Anton WijsbeekRochade4615631568