r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 2CRavMpBp12345678
1.Van der Linde 215704                    4
2.Valthermond15824        4            
3.Assen 415482                    5
4.Hoogeveen 3152326    2        4        
5.Het Kasteel 2155426                    
6.Hoogeveen 216342        2            
7.Rochade146805                    
8.Dwingeloo 21485032    1                
Laatste verandering: wo 2013-04-17 06:59

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 2
TValthermond1589Hoogeveen 315024219 nov
1.Henk Jansen1711Tino Jonker149510
2.Bart Krol1631Jeroen Bottema149101
3.Rens Sliedrecht1671Jean Pauptit161910
4.Peter Kolthof1566Lieffert de Jonge158910
5.Johannes Deen1542Remmelt Hofman147010
6.Jan Lukas Meijer1411Wim van der Neut135101
        
THoogeveen 21649Assen 4155620 nov
1.Klaas van der Sluijs1702Rene den Dekker1775½½
2.Hans Verwijs1653Cor van der Werff163701
3.Frans van Amerongen1642Freek van der Werff156510
4.Anky Lunenborg1606Jacob Dijkstra153001
5.Dick de Jong1658Gerwin Kolkman139810
6.Wim Stevens1633Robert Dijks143010
        
TDwingeloo 21574Van der Linde 215762423 nov
1.Peter Klapwijk1791Tim Kruze155310
2.Fokko Tuin1718Jarek Krawczyk168601
3.Piet Tijssen1547Jan de Lint148110
4.Rene SeisveldJohan Dijkstra153901
5.Bart de Kwaasteniet1496Ardin Bosboom164601
6.Deet Hoogveld1318E.R. Schulting155401
        
THet Kasteel 21568Rochade146630 nov
1.Henk Arends1671Feike Oppewal163810
2.Ids Breimer1653Anton Wijsbeek154601
3.Lisanne Waardenburg1455J.H. Poortinga141601
4.Frank Halfwerk1682Joop de Jonge147210
5.Jan Gerritsen1487Trijnko Visscher1335½½
6.Roelof Top1462B.v/d Heide138810


TRochade Ro12NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Feike Oppewal1638002001,0 165013701650
2.Anton Wijsbeek1546½12752,52z162118141621
3.J.H. Poortinga1416-1111003,01w159516981595
4.Joop de Jonge1472002003,0 168013351680
5.J. Brouwer1483½-1½504,01w155015501550
6.Trijnko Visscher13351½2755,52w148216751482
7.B.v/d Heide1388½02½255,52z142912361429
             
TValthermond Ro12NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Henk Jansen1711-1111001,01z154618211546
2.Bart Krol16311021501,52w158215821582
3.Rens Sliedrecht167111221002,52z153218551532
4.Peter Kolthof1566½12753,52w155817501558
5.Johannes Deen1542½12754,52z149016831490
6.Jan Lukas Meijer1411½02½255,52w136611731366
7.Andrea van Sitteren-Bakels0-1006,01z134011471340
             
THet Kasteel 2 Ro12NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Henk Arends1671½12751,0 162618181626
2.Ids Breimer1653-01002,01w156314151563
3.Lisanne Waardenburg14551021503,0 143114311431
4.Frank Halfwerk1682½12753,0 158017721580
5.Jan Gerritsen1487½½21505,0 141614161416
6.Roelof Top14620121505,0 144114411441
7.Chiel Buitelaar12050-1006,01z156611931566
             
TDwingeloo 2 Ro12NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Peter Klapwijk1791-1111001,01z163719071637
2.Fokko Tuin1718½02½251,52w173515421735
3.Ben Vinke13640-1002,01z150112401501
4.Piet Tijssen1547-1111003,01z142816801428
5.Fokko Doornbos14670-1003,01w167513781675
6.Rene Seisveld1389002004,0 155012201550
7.Bart de Kwaasteniet1496-01005,01z168213961682
8.Deet Hoogveld1318002005,52w145811351458
9.Rienck Slump½-1½506,01z142314231423
             
THoogeveen 2 Ro12NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Klaas van der Sluijs17020½2½251,0 165814661658
2.Hans Verwijs1653002002,0 161213501612
3.Ton van Seventer16591-111003,01w160518251605
4.Frans van Amerongen16420121504,0 149814981498
5.Anky Lunenborg1606002004,0 158413151584
6.Dick de Jong1658-1111005,01z135016971350
7.Wim Stevens1633-1111006,01w142317211423
8.René Los15941-111006,01z135716681357
             
TAssen 4 Ro12NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Rene den Dekker1775½½21501,0 168616861686
2.Cor van der Werff163711221002,52z154618521546
3.Freek van der Werff15651021502,52w147614761476
4.Jacob Dijkstra1530-1111004,01z159317541593
5.Jan Boer16521-111004,01w138917131389
6.Gerwin Kolkman13981021505,0 147914791479
7.Robert Dijks1430½02½256,0 161714241617
             
TVan der Linde 2 Ro12NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Tim Kruze1553½02½251,0 172815361728
2.Jarek Krawczyk1686½12752,0 169018821690
3.Jan de Lint1481002003,0 157312661573
4.Johan Dijkstra153911221004,0 142617401426
5.Ardin Bosboom1646-1111005,01w148817601488
6.Jo Krawczyk1487½-1½505,01z148214821482
7.E.R. Schulting155411221006,0 124816261248
             
THoogeveen 3 Ro12NW%Brdkl RcTPRRaTg
1.Tino Jonker14951021501,0 169916991699
2.Jeroen Bottema149111221002,0 162718581627
3.Jean Pauptit1619002003,0 167813821678
4.Lieffert de Jonge1589-01004,01z160514041605
5.Wim Stevens16181-111004,01w159317981593
6.Remmelt Hofman14701021505,0 157415741574
7.Wim van der Neut13510121506,0 151815181518

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en RaTg
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTg
1.Jeroen BottemaHoogeveen 32215501627
2.Cor van der WerffAssen 42216751546
3.Rens SliedrechtValthermond2216731532
4.Johan DijkstraVan der Linde 22215071426
5.E.R. SchultingVan der Linde 22215661248
6.Jarek KrawczykVan der Linde 2216991690
7.Henk ArendsHet Kasteel 2216781626
8.Anton WijsbeekRochade215631621
9.Frank HalfwerkHet Kasteel 2216881580
10.Peter KolthofValthermond216051558
11.Johannes DeenValthermond215501490
12.Trijnko VisscherRochade213401482
13.Tino JonkerHoogeveen 31215461699
14.Rene den DekkerAssen 41217711686
15.Peter KlapwijkDwingeloo 21117791637
16.Ton van SeventerHoogeveen 21116831605