r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 2ARavMpBp12345678
1.Leek1735512½35
2.Gronitas (j)1471510½43
3.Roden 21577411½
4.Assen 31496410½25
5.Eelde/Paterswolde1556233
6.SISSA 414262
7.Staunton 41357261
8.Haren 41320051
Laatste verandering: di 2012-05-15 10:26

Klasse 2A; Ronde: 3
TSISSA 41293Haren 4121113 jan
1.Rob Jagt1603Marijn Scholtens1331½½
2.Bas van DelftVincent Wolters127101
3.Tim van Zuylen1331Thomas Wigmans119501
4.Daniel MeijerGeorge Scharke107710
5.Simon Visscher1236Jan Hiemstra128110
6.Judith Valkenburg1001Albert Wijkstra111010
-
TRoden 21566Staunton 4139516 jan
1.Jan van Spijker1603Bauke Koole1817½½
2.Ale Bakker1558NO10Regl.
3.Willem Jongsma1541Thomas de Jong110910
4.Theo Wolthekker1620Tom van de Velde154510
5.Majid Hashemy1519Jaap van der Graaf1631½½
6.Arend van der Burgh1556Igor Damming872½½
-
TAssen 31446Gronitas (j)13642420 jan
1.Gertjan Haan1570Wouter Manenschijn149510
2.Kenneth Muller1583Silvia van der Werff154301
3.Gerbert Leeftink1500Adrian Kuiper155510
4.Martijn Schaveling1184Dennis van den Bergh146601
5.Peter Nijmeijer1367Frederieke Klopstra138901
6.Luuk Sterken1475Remco van Driel73401
-
TLeek1736Eelde/Paterswolde15963320 jan
1.Pieter Doller1847Gerard Potjer174610
2.Sander Westerlaan1845Leon Steijvers160610
3.Johan ten Hoor1815Brugt Krol160101
4.Geert de Haan1702Guus Soppe155410
5.Geert Willems1654Harrie Hartman156401
6.Frans Huisman1552Arthur Kruize150601

TAssen 3Ro123NWBrdklRcTprW-We
1.Gertjan Haan1570½1131,01z15461822+0,413
2.Kenneth Muller1583110322,01w14221545-0,084
3.Gerbert Leeftink1500111333,31w14331778+0,947
4.Arjan Dwarshuis-1-114,01z14581651+0,125
5.Peter Nijmeijer1367110324,31z12341357-0,037
6.Martijn Schaveling1184000305,01z14111026-0,560
7.Luuk Sterken14750-0206,02w1074931-1,627
-
TSISSA 4Ro123NWBrdklRcTprW-We
1.Hans Peter van der Werf1653½0-2½1,017781585-0,141
2.Rob Jagt1603-1½22,02z14921684+0,208
3.Frans Commandeur150600-202,017791412-0,379
4.Bas van Delft100314,01w15701447+0,260
5.Simon Visscher12360-1214,013241324+0,203
6.Tim van Zuylen13311½034,31z14321432+0,039
7.Daniel Meijer001314,71w14141291-0,649
8.Judith Valkenburg1001--1116,01w10381212+0,539
-
THaren 4Ro123NWBrdklRcTprW-We
1.Vincent Wolters1271½0131,31z15631563+0,265
2.Anton Guinee129010-213,015631563+0,764
3.Thomas Wigmans1195001313,01w16121489+0,048
4.Marijn Scholtens1331-1½23,52w13821575+0,531
5.Jan Hiemstra1281000303,71w14771099-0,765
6.George Scharke1077--0104,01z14681080-0,127
7.Albert Wijkstra1110-00205,52z1199893-0,649
8.NO0r--205,5+0,000
-
TGronitas (j)Ro123NWBrdklRcTprW-We
1.Yang Hang Tang1597½0-2½1,016201428-0,393
2.Wouter Manenschijn14951½031,71w15961596+0,360
3.Silvia van der Werff1543111333,31z15271859+1,318
4.Adrian Kuiper1555½½0313,71w15981475-0,378
5.Dennis van den Bergh14660½134,01z14321432+0,006
6.Frederieke Klopstra1389011325,71w14451568+1,079
7.Remco van Driel734--1116,01z14501285+0,989
-
TStaunton 4Ro123NWBrdklRcTprW-We
1.Bauke Koole1817-½½211,016121612-0,530
2.Jaap van der Graaf1631½½½32,73w16321632+0,022
3.Thomas de Jong11090-0203,02w16511194-0,095
4.Tom van de Velde1545010313,03z17181595+0,196
5.Ellen de Boer1210-1-114,01w15851590+0,882
6.Thomas de Jong108200-204,52z16331173-0,078
7.Ewoud Wempe1017½--1½5,01w16161616+0,479
8.Igor Damming872-½½216,014561456+0,911
9.Hugo Kuipers0--106,01z15151322+0,000
10.NO--0r102,0+0,000
-
TEelde/PaterswoldeRo123NWBrdklRcTprW-We
1.Gerard Potjer1746--0101,01w18601610-0,291
2.Leon Steijvers1606½½0311,31z17901667+0,160
3.Martin Drenth1488-½-1½2,01z16201620+0,192
4.Brugt Krol1601-01213,02w16341634+0,075
5.Bert Korver15741--113,01z14421701+0,310
6.Guus Soppe1554--0104,01z16841426-0,335
7.Arthur Kruize15060-1214,015101510+0,042
8.Domien Beersma1602½0-2½4,52z14081215-0,904
9.Martin Wiersema14160½-2½5,012681075-0,724
10.Harrie Hartman1564-11225,02w13691710+0,601
11.Arie van der Berg1--116,01w14161609+0,000
-
TRoden 2Ro123NWBrdklRcTprW-We
1.Jeppe Teensma1550½1-21,015381731+0,216
2.Jan van Spijker16031½½322,01w16151738+0,452
3.Ale Bakker15581½1r32,32z13831576-0,006
4.Willem Jongsma15410-1213,511801180-0,783
5.Theo Wolthekker16201r01324,315381538-0,121
6.Majid Hashemy1519-½½215,015311531-0,072
7.Arend van der Burgh15561r0½36,01190997-1,089
-
TLeekRo123NWBrdklRcTprW-We
1.Pieter Doller1847½1131,01z16541930+0,211
2.Sander Westerlaan1845111332,01w15241933+0,189
3.Johan ten Hoor1815110323,33z13641487-0,627
4.Geert Willems1654½003½4,31z14091132-1,536
5.Geert de Haan17021½134,33w13691646+0,041
6.Frans Huisman1552110326,01w14821605-0,093

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W/N en W-We
TKlasse 2ATeamWNRoTprW-We
1.Silvia van der WerffGronitas (j)33157318671,318
2.Gerbert LeeftinkAssen 333158517990,947
3.Sander WesterlaanLeek33196919640,189
4.Gertjan HaanAssen 33169618220,413
5.Pieter DollerLeek3186019300,211
6.Geert de HaanLeek3168416460,041
7.Ale BakkerRoden 2315971576-0,006
8.Frederieke KlopstraGronitas (j)23141615681,079
9.Harrie HartmanEelde/Paterswolde22158217160,601
10.Jan van SpijkerRoden 223162517380,452
11.Peter NijmeijerAssen 32313881357-0,037
12.Kenneth MullerAssen 32315891545-0,084
13.Frans HuismanLeek2315151605-0,093
14.Theo WolthekkerRoden 22315821538-0,121
15.Johan ten HoorLeek2317651487-0,627
16.Marijn ScholtensHaren 42136715750,531