r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 2CRaMpBp12345678
1.ESG 31517102144
2.JH Kruit15579222354
3.Dwingeloo 21543821½4
4.Assen 41413719½324
5.Ter Apel1396415½4
6.Valthermond1487413½122
7.Hoogeveen 3143901322
8.Vrij00
Laatste verandering: zo 2011-05-22 10:05

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 7
Hoogeveen 3Vrij
TValthermond1446Ter Apel13722416 mei
1.Jan Huzen1461Karel Lorteije147601
2.Jan Lukas Meijer1448Harrie Heidekamp½½
3.Johannes Deen1548Koos Draijer150401
4.Roel van DijkJohn van der Meijden1363½½
5.Peter KolthofHenk Prins10
6.Bernier Homan-Free1327Johan Kuipers114701
-
TJH Kruit1538ESG 315632420 mei
1.Geert van der Lei1988Jan Plante181010
2.Michiel WeisbeekWillem Boontje171501
3.R. Spaans1377Hans Hut139501
4.Coert Joost1535Erik Bandsma147601
5.Okko ten Hoff1411J. Reinink148201
6.Jan Hessel Kruit1381Piet Glazenburg149810
-
TAssen 41353Dwingeloo 216242420 mei
1.Kenneth Muller1513Peter Klapwijk1736½½
2.Gerbert Leeftink1382Fokko Tuin174801
3.Arjan DwarshuisBe Damman153910
4.Jari Michels1323Piet Tijssen1572½½
5.Martijn Schaveling1194Bart de Kwaasteniet149901
6.Vincent Richtering Blenken RaaijenJean Pauptit165101

THoogeveen 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Pieter Sybesma1643½-0-½--31332,01z14831360-283
2.Sander Taams1620000-1--41254,02z15611368-252
3.Jeroen Bottema146100-½0½-51201,01w17261486+25
4.Wim van der Neut14421½00½0-62334,22w14581335-107
5.Jan van Hoorn14310½1½00-62332,714941371-60
6.Cor Post1350-1-----111006,01z13281532+182
7.Lieuwe van der Meer1341-----0-1003,01w15041230-111
8.Wim de Vries132510½½0--52404,81w13901318-7
9.Wim de Berg1324--1--0-21504,012541254-70
10.Max Stotijn1260---1-1-221005,514711677+417
11.NO---0r---1006,0
-
TValthermondRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Bart Krol1745---0½--2½251,52w15821389-356
2.Henk Jansen17031---½--2751,016041797+94
3.Johannes Deen15480-½½10062332,56z15301407-141
4.Jan Huzen1461½-0½½½062332,34w16071484+23
5.Jan Lukas Meijer14481-00½0½62333,34z14841361-87
6.Bernier Homan-Free13270-½1--04385,82z13361245-82
7.Barry Deen1317-----½-1½505,01w13101310-7
8.Andrea van Sitteren-Bakels-----0-1006,01z14981305
9.Roel van Dijk---0½½½4384,54w13481256
10.Peter Kolthof1-----1221005,016201896
11.NN--0----2005,02w15181241
-
TJH KruitRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Geert van der Lei1988111-1r11661001,21w15892050+62
2.Peter Oosten16581½1----3833,03z12891565-93
3.H. Stuut1566½½½-0--4383,04w15021411-155
4.Coert Joost1535-1½-1½053604,85w14801553+18
5.Okko ten Hoff14111-----021505,014821482+71
6.Jan Hessel Kruit1381½---0½142505,014731473+92
7.R. Spaans1377-11-1r½05634,24z13601451+74
8.Rien Scheinhardt1328-0-----1006,01w13501146-182
9.K.v/d Spoel1208½----0-2½254,02z14171224+16
10.Michiel Weisbeek--1-01042502,32z15951595
-
TAssen 4Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Maarten Bosma1666011-1--43752,316041796+130
2.Henny Maris1614½------1½504,01z14821482-132
3.Lukas Kosse1516----1--111004,01z15661734+218
4.Kenneth Muller15130-11--½4631,017341825+312
5.Gerbert Leeftink1382-1-½--03502,03w16331633+251
6.Bert Hassing13640-½----2½254,02w14121219-145
7.Jari Michels13231101--½5703,61w14531603+280
8.Martijn Schaveling1194-1-1--032675,31z13231446+252
9.Daniël Kuperus11451½0----3504,71z13611361+216
10.Alex Dusseljee----1--111005,01w13811574
11.Vincent Richtering Blenken Raaijen---0--02006,02w14891213
12.Arjan Dwarshuis---½--12753,02z15001693
13.Dick Sloots-01-0--31335,73z14881365
14.NO----0r--2001,5
-
TDwingeloo 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Fokko Tuin1748--1½½0153601,21z16021674-74
2.Peter Klapwijk1736-1----½2751,016141807+71
3.Jean Pauptit1651----½½132673,73z15631686+35
4.Piet Tijssen1572-½1½0-½5503,21z14351435-137
5.Be Damman1539--0½-004½132,32w15171188-351
6.Bart de Kwaasteniet1499-111½½165834,314131689+190
7.Fokko Doornbos1471-1-0-1-32675,01w12881411-60
8.Ben Vinke1359---1r-½-2506,01w13771377+18
9.Nico de Jong1357----½--1½506,01z1357+0
10.Deet Hoogveld1281-01-½--3505,01w13641364+83
11.Rene Seisveld-1r½----2504,01z
-
TESG 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Plante18101--½-½042501,02z16101610-200
2.Willem Boontje171510--11154801,63w16031843+128
3.Piet Glazenburg149811-0-1053604,41w14071480-18
4.J. Reinink1482½0-10-15504,21w14581458-24
5.Erik Bandsma1476-½-½½½153603,03z15281601+125
6.Klaas Tiemens1407----½--1½506,01z14421442+35
7.Hans Hut139500-111164674,74w13571480+85
8.M. van Holst13100--½1½-42505,02z13221322+12
9.NO-0r-----1002,0
-
TTer ApelRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Luit Huls1603-011-1-43752,014621655+52
2.Koos Draijer1504½00--115503,01z14701470-34
3.Karel Lorteije1476000½-½162331,016891566+90
4.John van der Meijden1363½½0½-1½63503,82w13301330-33
5.Jan Paas Broekman1270½--0-1-3505,71z14061406+136
6.Johan Kuipers11470000--151204,63z13881148+1
7.Harrie Heidekamp------½1½502,01z14481448
8.Henk Prins01½½-0062335,34w13271204
-

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Geert van der LeiJH Kruit6619882050+62
2.Bart de KwaastenietDwingeloo 25614991689+190
3.Willem BoontjeESG 34517151843+128
4.Hans HutESG 34613951480+85
5.Jari MichelsAssen 4513231603+280
6.R. SpaansJH Kruit513771451+74
7.Maarten BosmaAssen 43416661796+130
8.Luit HulsTer Apel3416031655+52
9.Erik BandsmaESG 33514761601+125
10.Coert JoostJH Kruit3515351553+18
11.Piet GlazenburgESG 33514981480-18
12.Fokko TuinDwingeloo 23517481674-74
13.John van der MeijdenTer Apel3613631330-33
14.Peter OostenJH Kruit316581565-93
15.Kenneth MullerAssen 4415131825+312
16.Max StotijnHoogeveen 32212601677+417