r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6Klasse 2CRaMpBp12345678
1.JH Kruit1560920354
2.ESG 315088174
3.Assen 41425717½34
4.Dwingeloo 21527617½
5.Valthermond1495411½12
6.Ter Apel1401211½
7.Hoogeveen 3143901322
8.Vrij00
Laatste verandering: zo 2011-05-22 10:05

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 6
Assen 4Vrij
TESG 31534Valthermond144411 apr
1.Jan Plante1810Jan Huzen1461½½
2.Willem Boontje1715Johannes Deen154810
3.Erik Bandsma1476Roel van Dijk½½
4.Hans Hut1395Jan Lukas Meijer144810
5.M. van Holst1310Barry Deen1317½½
6.Piet Glazenburg1498Andrea van Sitteren-Bakels10
-
TTer Apel1443Hoogeveen 3137611 apr
1.Karel Lorteije1476Jeroen Bottema1461½½
2.Luit Huls1603Jan van Hoorn143110
3.Koos Draijer1504Lieuwe van der Meer134110
4.John van der Meijden1363Wim de Berg132410
5.Jan Paas Broekman1270Wim van der Neut144210
6.Henk PrinsMax Stotijn126001
-
TDwingeloo 21544JH Kruit149815 apr
1.Fokko Tuin1748Geert van der Lei198801
2.Be Damman1539Michiel Weisbeek01
3.Jean Pauptit1651Jan Hessel Kruit1381½½
4.Fokko Doornbos1471K.v/d Spoel120810
5.Bart de Kwaasteniet1499Coert Joost1535½½
6.Ben Vinke1359R. Spaans1377½½

THoogeveen 3Ro123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Pieter Sybesma1643½-0-½-31332,01z14831360-283
2.Sander Taams1620000-1-41254,02z15611368-252
3.Jeroen Bottema146100-½0½51201,01w17261486+25
4.Wim van der Neut14421½00½062334,22w14581335-107
5.Jan van Hoorn14310½1½0062332,714941371-60
6.Cor Post1350-1----111006,01z13281532+182
7.Lieuwe van der Meer1341-----01003,01w15041230-111
8.Wim de Vries132510½½0-52404,81w13901318-7
9.Wim de Berg1324--1--021504,012541254-70
10.Max Stotijn1260---1-1221005,514711677+417
11.NO---0r--1006,0
-
TValthermondRo123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Bart Krol1745---0½-2½251,52w15821389-356
2.Henk Jansen17031---½-2751,016041797+94
3.Johannes Deen15480-½½1052402,45z15351463-85
4.Jan Huzen1461½-0½½½52402,65w16511578+117
5.Jan Lukas Meijer14481-00½05303,65z14841334-114
6.Bernier Homan-Free13270-½1--3505,73z14301430+103
7.Barry Deen1317-----½1½505,01w13101310-7
8.Andrea van Sitteren-Bakels-----01006,01z14981305
9.Roel van Dijk---0½½31334,73w13421219
10.Peter Kolthof1-----111005,01w16201813
11.NN--0---2005,02w15181241
-
TJH KruitRo123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Geert van der Lei1988111-1r1551001,22w15331990+2
2.Peter Oosten16581½1---3833,03z12891565-93
3.H. Stuut1566½½½-0-4383,04w15021411-155
4.Coert Joost1535-1½-1½43755,04w14821675+140
5.Okko ten Hoff14111-----111005,01w1604+193
6.Jan Hessel Kruit1381½---0½31334,71z14601337-44
7.R. Spaans1377-11-1r½4834,53z13421618+241
8.Rien Scheinhardt1328-0----1006,01w13501146-182
9.K.v/d Spoel1208½----02½254,02z14171224+16
10.Michiel Weisbeek--1-0132672,33z15551678
-
TAssen 4Ro123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Maarten Bosma1666011-1-43752,316041796+130
2.Henny Maris1614½-----1½504,01z14821482-132
3.Lukas Kosse1516----1-111004,01z15661734+218
4.Kenneth Muller15130-11--32671,01w17331856+343
5.Gerbert Leeftink1382-1-½--2752,02w15761768+386
6.Bert Hassing13640-½---2½254,02w14121219-145
7.Jari Michels13231101--43753,514231616+293
8.Martijn Schaveling1194-1-1--221005,511471439+245
9.Daniël Kuperus11451½0---3504,71z13611361+216
10.Alex Dusseljee----1-111005,01w13811574
11.Vincent Richtering Blenken Raaijen---0--1006,01w13271134
12.Arjan Dwarshuis---½--1½503,01z14611461
13.Dick Sloots-01-0-31335,73z14881365
14.NO----0r-2001,5
-
TDwingeloo 2Ro123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Fokko Tuin1748--1½½042501,016571657-91
2.Peter Klapwijk1736-1----111001,01z17151918+182
3.Jean Pauptit1651----½½21502,52z15631563-88
4.Piet Tijssen1572-½1½0-42503,014631463-109
5.Be Damman1539--0½-03½172,01w15171241-298
6.Bart de Kwaasteniet1499-111½½54804,21z14571697+198
7.Fokko Doornbos1471-1-0-132675,01w12881411-60
8.Ben Vinke1359---1r-½2506,01w13771377+18
9.Nico de Jong1357----½-1½506,01z1357+0
10.Deet Hoogveld1281-01-½-3505,01w13641364+83
11.Rene Seisveld-1r½---2504,01z
-
TESG 3Ro123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Plante18101--½-½32671,03z14831606-204
2.Willem Boontje171510--1143751,54w16031795+80
3.Piet Glazenburg149811-0-143754,02w14161609+111
4.J. Reinink1482½0-10-4384,014701379-103
5.Erik Bandsma1476-½-½½½42502,82z15261526+50
6.Klaas Tiemens1407----½-1½506,01z14421442+35
7.Hans Hut139500-11153605,03w13531425+30
8.M. van Holst13100--½1½42505,02z13221322+12
9.NO-0r----1002,0
-
TTer ApelRo123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Luit Huls1603-011-143752,014621655+52
2.Koos Draijer1504½00--14383,02z14501359-145
3.Karel Lorteije1476000½-½51201,01z17351494+18
4.John van der Meijden1363½½0½-15503,83w13301330-33
5.Jan Paas Broekman1270½--0-13505,71z14061406+136
6.Johan Kuipers11470000--4004,32z1404986-161
7.Henk Prins01½½-052405,43w13271255
-

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Geert van der LeiJH Kruit5519881990+2
2.Bart de KwaastenietDwingeloo 24514991697+198
3.R. SpaansJH Kruit413771618+241
4.Jari MichelsAssen 43413231616+293
5.Coert JoostJH Kruit3415351675+140
6.Maarten BosmaAssen 43416661796+130
7.Piet GlazenburgESG 33414981609+111
8.Willem BoontjeESG 33417151795+80
9.Luit HulsTer Apel3416031655+52
10.Hans HutESG 33513951425+30
11.Peter OostenJH Kruit316581565-93
12.Max StotijnHoogeveen 32212601677+417
13.Martijn SchavelingAssen 42211941439+245
14.John van der MeijdenTer Apel513631330-33
15.Kenneth MullerAssen 42315131856+343
16.Michiel WeisbeekJH Kruit231678