r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 2CRaMpBp12345678
1.Assen 41384614½4
2.JH Kruit1578613½54
3.Dwingeloo 21524612½
4.ESG 315144
5.Valthermond1483221
6.Hoogeveen 3144302
7.Ter Apel139007
8.Vrij00
Laatste verandering: zo 2011-05-22 10:05

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 4
JH KruitVrij
TESG 31495Ter Apel137214 feb
1.Jan Plante1810Karel Lorteije1476½½
2.Piet Glazenburg1498Luit Huls160301
3.Erik Bandsma1476John van der Meijden1363½½
4.J. Reinink1482Johan Kuipers114710
5.M. van Holst1310Henk Prins½½
6.Hans Hut1395Jan Paas Broekman127010
-
TAssen 41353Valthermond15064218 feb
1.Kenneth Muller1513Bart Krol174510
2.Gerbert Leeftink1382Johannes Deen1548½½
3.Arjan DwarshuisJan Huzen1461½½
4.Jari Michels1323Jan Lukas Meijer144810
5.Martijn Schaveling1194Roel van Dijk10
6.Vincent Richtering Blenken RaaijenBernier Homan-Free132701
-
TDwingeloo 21531Hoogeveen 3138418 feb
1.Fokko Tuin1748Jeroen Bottema1461½½
2.Be Damman1539Jan van Hoorn1431½½
3.Piet Tijssen1572Wim de Vries1325½½
4.Bart de Kwaasteniet1499Wim van der Neut144210
5.Fokko Doornbos1471Max Stotijn126001
6.Ben Vinke1359NO10Regl.

THoogeveen 3Ro1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Pieter Sybesma1643½-0-2½252,02z14871294-349
2.Sander Taams1620000-3004,03z16001277-343
3.Jeroen Bottema146100-½3½171,01w18131537+76
4.Wim van der Neut14421½004383,515381447+5
5.Jan van Hoorn14310½1½42502,82w14921492+61
6.Cor Post1350-1--111006,01z13281532+182
7.Wim de Vries132510½½42504,82w14101410+85
8.Wim de Berg1324--1-111004,01w11451427+103
9.Max Stotijn1260---1111005,01w14711558+298
10.NO---0r1006,0
-
TValthermondRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Bart Krol1745---01001,01w15131436-309
2.Henk Jansen17031---111001,01w14611775+72
3.Johannes Deen15480-½½31332,33z14631340-208
4.Jan Huzen1461½-0½31332,73w16431520+59
5.Jan Lukas Meijer14481-0031333,03z15811458+10
6.Bernier Homan-Free13270-½13505,73z14301430+103
7.Roel van Dijk---01005,01w11941001
8.Peter Kolthof1---111005,01w16201813
9.NN--0-2005,02w15181241
-
TJH KruitRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Geert van der Lei1988111-331001,01w14621922-66
2.Peter Oosten16581½1-3833,03z12891565-93
3.H. Stuut1566½½½-3502,73w14981498-68
4.Coert Joost1535-1½-2754,52w14741666+131
5.Okko ten Hoff14111---111005,01w1604+193
6.Jan Hessel Kruit1381½---1½506,01z12701270-111
7.R. Spaans1377-11-221005,52z13251619+242
8.Rien Scheinhardt1328-0--1006,01w13501146-182
9.K.v/d Spoel1208½---1½504,01z13631363+155
10.Michiel Weisbeek--1-111002,01z14611654
-
TAssen 4Ro1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Maarten Bosma1666011-32672,01z16041727+61
2.Henny Maris1614½---1½504,01z14821482-132
3.Kenneth Muller15130-1132671,01w17331856+343
4.Gerbert Leeftink1382-1-½2752,02w15761768+386
5.Bert Hassing13640-½-2½254,02w14121219-145
6.Jari Michels1323110143753,514231616+293
7.Martijn Schaveling1194-1-1221005,511471439+245
8.Daniël Kuperus11451½0-3504,71z13611361+216
9.Vincent Richtering Blenken Raaijen---01006,01w13271134
10.Arjan Dwarshuis---½1½503,01z14611461
11.Dick Sloots-01-21505,52z14421442
-
TDwingeloo 2Ro1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Fokko Tuin1748--1½2751,014681661-87
2.Peter Klapwijk1736-1--111001,01z17151918+182
3.Piet Tijssen1572-½1½32673,01z14351558-14
4.Be Damman1539--0½2½252,015171324-215
5.Bart de Kwaasteniet1499-111331004,01w14291775+276
6.Fokko Doornbos1471-1-021505,513281328-143
7.Ben Vinke1359---1r1106,01359+0
8.Deet Hoogveld1281-01-21505,013221322+41
9.Rene Seisveld-1r½-2504,01z
-
TESG 3Ro1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Plante18101--½2751,02z14941687-123
2.Willem Boontje171510--21501,52w17011701-14
3.Piet Glazenburg149811-032673,31w14161539+41
4.J. Reinink1482½0-13504,01w14201420-62
5.Erik Bandsma1476-½-½21503,014681468-8
6.Hans Hut139500-131336,01w12951172-223
7.M. van Holst13100--½2½255,02z13231130-180
8.NO-0r--1002,0
-
TTer ApelRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Luit Huls1603-01132672,01z14731596-7
2.Koos Draijer1504½00-3½173,01z14871211-293
3.Karel Lorteije1476000½4½131,018031474-2
4.John van der Meijden1363½½0½4383,82w13321241-122
5.Jan Paas Broekman1270½--02½256,013881195-75
6.Johan Kuipers114700004004,32z1404986-161
7.Henk Prins01½½42505,32w13601360
-

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Bart de KwaastenietDwingeloo 23314991775+276
2.Geert van der LeiJH Kruit3319881922-66
3.Jari MichelsAssen 43413231616+293
4.Peter OostenJH Kruit316581565-93
5.Martijn SchavelingAssen 42211941439+245
6.R. SpaansJH Kruit2213771619+242
7.Kenneth MullerAssen 42315131856+343
8.Maarten BosmaAssen 42316661727+61
9.Piet GlazenburgESG 32314981539+41
10.Luit HulsTer Apel2316031596-7
11.Piet TijssenDwingeloo 22315721558-14
12.Wim de VriesHoogeveen 32413251410+85
13.Jan van HoornHoogeveen 32414311492+61
14.Henk PrinsTer Apel241360
15.Gerbert LeeftinkAssen 4213821768+386
16.Coert JoostJH Kruit215351666+131