r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 2CRaMpBp12345678
1.JH Kruit1578613½54
2.Assen 41394410½
3.Dwingeloo 2152049
4.ESG 3152425
5.Valthermond147221
6.Hoogeveen 31463072
7.Ter Apel13970
8.Vrij00
Laatste verandering: zo 2011-05-22 10:05

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 3
VrijESG 3
TValthermond1446JH Kruit16251517 jan
1.Jan Lukas Meijer1448Geert van der Lei198801
2.Jan Huzen1461Michiel Weisbeek01
3.Johannes Deen1548H. Stuut1566½½
4.NNPeter Oosten165801
5.Bernier Homan-Free1327Coert Joost1535½½
6.NNR. Spaans137701
-
TTer Apel1419Dwingeloo 2152817 jan
1.Karel Lorteije1476Fokko Tuin174801
2.Luit Huls1603Be Damman153910
3.Koos Draijer1504Piet Tijssen157201
4.John van der Meijden1363Bart de Kwaasteniet149901
5.Johan Kuipers1147Deet Hoogveld128101
6.Henk PrinsRene Seisveld½½
-
THoogeveen 31464Assen 4140218 jan
1.Pieter Sybesma1643Kenneth Muller151301
2.Jan van Hoorn1431Jari Michels132310
3.Sander Taams1620Maarten Bosma166601
4.Wim de Berg1324Daniël Kuperus114510
5.Wim de Vries1325Bert Hassing1364½½
6.Wim van der Neut1442Dick Sloots01

THoogeveen 3Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Pieter Sybesma1643½-02½252,02z14871294-349
2.Sander Taams16200003004,03z16001277-343
3.Jeroen Bottema146100-2001,018461441-20
4.Wim van der Neut14421½03503,31w15571557+115
5.Jan van Hoorn14310½13503,03w14761476+45
6.Cor Post1350-1-111006,01z13281532+182
7.Wim de Vries132510½3505,31w13561356+31
8.Wim de Berg1324--1111004,01w11451427+103
-
TValthermondRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Jansen17031--111001,01w14611775+72
2.Johannes Deen15480-½2½252,52z15041311-237
3.Jan Huzen1461½-02½252,52w16431450-11
4.Jan Lukas Meijer14481-021502,52z17101710+262
5.Bernier Homan-Free13270-½2½255,52z14301237-90
6.Peter Kolthof1--111005,01w16201813
7.NN--02005,02w15181241
-
TJH KruitRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Geert van der Lei1988111331001,01w14621922-66
2.Peter Oosten16581½13833,03z12891565-93
3.H. Stuut1566½½½3502,73w14981498-68
4.Coert Joost1535-1½2754,52w14741666+131
5.Okko ten Hoff14111--111005,01w1604+193
6.Jan Hessel Kruit1381½--1½506,01z12701270-111
7.R. Spaans1377-11221005,52z13251619+242
8.Rien Scheinhardt1328-0-1006,01w13501146-182
9.K.v/d Spoel1208½--1½504,01z13631363+155
10.Michiel Weisbeek--1111002,01z14611654
-
TAssen 4Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Maarten Bosma166601132672,01z16041727+61
2.Henny Maris1614½--1½504,01z14821482-132
3.Kenneth Muller15130-121501,02w17261726+213
4.Gerbert Leeftink1382-1-111002,01w16031685+303
5.Bert Hassing13640-½2½254,02w14121219-145
6.Jari Michels132311032673,31z14151538+215
7.Martijn Schaveling1194-1-111006,01w11471363+169
8.Daniël Kuperus11451½03504,71z13611361+216
9.Dick Sloots-0121505,52z14421442
-
TDwingeloo 2Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Fokko Tuin1748--1111001,01w14761805+57
2.Peter Klapwijk1736-1-111001,01z17151918+182
3.Piet Tijssen1572-½12753,014901683+111
4.Be Damman1539--01002,01z16031378-161
5.Bart de Kwaasteniet1499-11221004,014221724+225
6.Fokko Doornbos1471-1-111006,01w13951626+155
7.Deet Hoogveld1281-0121505,013221322+41
8.Rene Seisveld-1r½2504,01z
-
TESG 3Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Plante18101--111001,01z15131854+44
2.Willem Boontje171510-21501,52w17011701-14
3.Piet Glazenburg149811-221004,013221657+159
4.J. Reinink1482½0-2½254,015561364-118
5.Erik Bandsma1476-½-1½503,01w15721572+96
6.Hans Hut139500-2006,013081061-334
7.M. van Holst13100--1005,01z13231124-186
8.NO-0r-1002,0
-
TTer ApelRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Luit Huls1603-0121502,014601460-143
2.Koos Draijer1504½003½173,01z14871211-293
3.Karel Lorteije14760003001,01z18011391-85
4.John van der Meijden1363½½031334,01w12841161-202
5.Jan Paas Broekman1270½--1½506,01w13811381+111
6.Johan Kuipers11470003004,31z1378991-156
7.Henk Prins01½3505,31w14111411
-

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Geert van der LeiJH Kruit3319881922-66
2.Peter OostenJH Kruit316581565-93
3.R. SpaansJH Kruit2213771619+242
4.Bart de KwaastenietDwingeloo 22214991724+225
5.Piet GlazenburgESG 32214981657+159
6.Jari MichelsAssen 42313231538+215
7.Maarten BosmaAssen 42316661727+61
8.Coert JoostJH Kruit215351666+131
9.Piet TijssenDwingeloo 2215721683+111
10.Rene SeisveldDwingeloo 22
11.Gerbert LeeftinkAssen 41113821685+303
12.Daniël KuperusAssen 4311451361+216
13.Martijn SchavelingAssen 41111941363+169
14.Okko ten HoffJH Kruit1114111604+193
15.Cor PostHoogeveen 31113501532+182
16.Fokko DoornbosDwingeloo 21114711626+155