r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 2CRaMpBp12345678
1.JH Kruit15352
2.ESG 315352
3.Valthermond14972
4.Assen 414380
5.Hoogeveen 314870
6.Ter Apel13520
7.Vrij00
8.Dwingeloo 200
Laatste verandering: zo 2011-05-22 10:05

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 1
VrijDwingeloo 2
TESG 31535Assen 4143801 nov
1.Jan Plante1810Kenneth Muller151310
2.Willem Boontje1715Maarten Bosma166610
3.Piet Glazenburg1498Bert Hassing136410
4.J. Reinink1482Henny Maris1614½½
5.M. van Holst1310Jari Michels132301
6.Hans Hut1395Daniël Kuperus114501
-
TTer Apel1352JH Kruit153501 nov
1.Karel Lorteije1476Geert van der Lei198801
2.Johan Kuipers1147Peter Oosten165801
3.Koos Draijer1504H. Stuut1566½½
4.John van der Meijden1363K.v/d Spoel1208½½
5.Henk PrinsOkko ten Hoff141101
6.Jan Paas Broekman1270Jan Hessel Kruit1381½½
-
THoogeveen 31487Valthermond149709 nov
1.Jeroen Bottema1461Henk Jansen170301
2.Wim van der Neut1442Johannes Deen154810
3.Pieter Sybesma1643Jan Huzen1461½½
4.Jan van Hoorn1431Jan Lukas Meijer144801
5.Sander Taams1620Peter Kolthof01
6.Wim de Vries1325Bernier Homan-Free132710

THoogeveen 3Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Pieter Sybesma1643½1½503,01z14611461-182
2.Sander Taams162001005,01z1427-193
3.Jeroen Bottema146101001,01z17031389-72
4.Wim van der Neut14421111002,01w15481688+246
5.Jan van Hoorn143101004,01w14481247-184
6.Wim de Vries13251111006,01w13271519+194
-
TValthermondRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Jansen17031111001,01w14611775+72
2.Johannes Deen154801002,01z14421302-246
3.Jan Huzen1461½1½503,01w16431643+182
4.Jan Lukas Meijer14481111004,01z14311632+184
5.Bernier Homan-Free132701006,01z13251133-194
6.Peter Kolthof1111005,01w16201813
-
TJH KruitRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Geert van der Lei19881111001,01w14761925-63
2.Peter Oosten16581111002,01z11471595-63
3.H. Stuut1566½1½503,01w15041504-62
4.Okko ten Hoff14111111005,01w1604+193
5.Jan Hessel Kruit1381½1½506,01z12701270-111
6.K.v/d Spoel1208½1½504,01z13631363+155
-
TAssen 4Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Maarten Bosma166601002,01z17151498-168
2.Henny Maris1614½1½504,01z14821482-132
3.Kenneth Muller151301001,01w18101469-44
4.Bert Hassing136401003,01w14981238-126
5.Jari Michels13231111005,01w13101509+186
6.Daniël Kuperus11451111006,01z13951463+318
-
TDwingeloo 2
-
TESG 3Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Plante18101111001,01z15131854+44
2.Willem Boontje17151111002,01w16661883+168
3.Piet Glazenburg14981111003,01z13641624+126
4.J. Reinink1482½1½504,01w16141614+132
5.Hans Hut139501006,01w11451077-318
6.M. van Holst131001005,01z13231124-186
-
TTer ApelRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Koos Draijer1504½1½503,01z15661566+62
2.Karel Lorteije147601001,01z19881539+63
3.John van der Meijden1363½1½504,01w12081208-155
4.Jan Paas Broekman1270½1½506,01w13811381+111
5.Johan Kuipers114701002,01w16581210+63
6.Henk Prins01005,01z14111218
-

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Daniël KuperusAssen 41111451463+318
2.Wim van der NeutHoogeveen 31114421688+246
3.Wim de VriesHoogeveen 31113251519+194
4.Jari MichelsAssen 41113231509+186
5.Okko ten HoffJH Kruit1114111604+193
6.Jan Lukas MeijerValthermond1114481632+184
7.Willem BoontjeESG 31117151883+168
8.Piet GlazenburgESG 31114981624+126
9.Henk JansenValthermond1117031775+72
10.Jan PlanteESG 31118101854+44
11.Peter KolthofValthermond111813
12.Geert van der LeiJH Kruit1119881925-63
13.Peter OostenJH Kruit1116581595-63
14.K.v/d SpoelJH Kruit½112081363+155
15.Jan HuzenValthermond½114611643+182
16.J. ReininkESG 3½114821614+132