r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

Klasse 1ARaMpBp12345678910
1.Roden1753174754557
2.Van der Linde17981342½34
3.Veendam16951137½442452
4.DAC1714938½64
5.Z !1649833½4343
6.Bedum1728831½3565
7.Middelstum1666733½3426
8.Groningen 61684636½6532
9.Ten Boer1728635326
10.Assen 21555524½14
Laatste verandering: wo 2008-04-16 01:21

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 9; 2008-04-15
TVan der Linde1800Roden175135
1.Viktor Akotchik2103G.E. Willems167610
2.Minco Pieters1935Frans Jager174610
3.Jan Riemersma1715Ward Romeijnders1826½½
4.D.H. Algera1856Th.A. Visser1796½½
5.T. Oosterhoff1905R.R. Matulessy176101
6.Jarek Krawczyk1742G. Battjes01
7.J.G.A.T. Duin1627Dick Dalmolen172201
8.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1521T. Roedema173101
TMiddelstum1702DAC1656
1.J. Bol1768A.P. Bruijn194601
2.Harry Wubs1813A.C. Verhoog1800½½
3.G. Wubs1785A.P. Steenhuizen1767½½
4.A. Riepma1655W.P. Vos1700½½
5.F.G. Steggink1701Ties Molenhuis166501
6.J.M. HofP. Klein151310
7.F. BrandsmaBram Noordhuis146910
8.Joop Naaijer1487W. Vuursteen138910
TTen Boer1726Groningen 6165562
1.Roelof Kroon2116Henk Pompstra191010
2.Klaas Dijkhuizen1831Elias Oude Brunink167110
3.P.A. Prins1733Paul Zilverberg153010
4.J.H. Pilon1790Titus Ensink169101
5.B. Michel1636Eise Bakker168110
6.P.J. Beetsma1652Wim Krijnen154210
7.M. Berends1578J.W. Tamminga155910
8.H. Buter1471Jaap Koekoek165401
TZ !1597Veendam172844
1.R. Broekman1730P. Riksten189701
2.H. Berger1587Theo Mooijman188001
3.Hans Zuethoff1686Simon Prins172510
4.Henk van Heuveln1512G.H. Bos175601
5.A.A. Merenga1652Kees Dijkman163910
6.E. Draaisma1658Jan van der Laan166910
7.Jan de Groot1544F.de Raad162510
8.Pieter-jan Bakker1406W.F. Smit163001
TBedum1596Assen 21544
1.Gerard Bakker1647Jan Boer1658½½
2.A.J.F.v/d Berg1598Jacob Dijkstra157601
3.A.M. van Leusen1645Maarten Hoolsema152601
4.A. Wever1581J. Kuperus01
5.Ylber Kelmendi1609Cor v/d Werff166310
6.Bert Valkema1701P. Hofman138810
7.M. van Heumen1537M. Spriensma149901
8.Menno Peterson1449Maarten Bosma150001

TVan der LindeRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Viktor Akotchik2103½½1111½119831.01z17872064-39
2.Minco Pieters19351--½111r117922.017892184+249
3.T. Oosterhoff1905½0-½1-0½07363.61z17221618-287
4.D.H. Algera1856½½111½1½½9723.91z17131881+25
5.Jarek Krawczyk1742½1½11½½1096675.81w16171740-2
6.Jan Riemersma17151½01½0½½½9504.01w17061706-9
7.L. Vrooland1707-0-------1002.01z18311576-131
8.Zeqirja Shemsedini169011½10-½0-74576.91w15271578-112
9.E.R. Schulting1683--0½-0---3½177.01w16261350-333
10.J.G.A.T. Duin1627-1½-01-106587.22z16441704+77
11.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1521½-----½-031338.03w16951572+51
12.Johan Dijkstra1489-----0---1008.01z16301367-122
13.Jan de Lint1462--0------1007.01z15121294-168
TMiddelstumRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Harry Wubs1813½011½100½9501.85w18311831+18
2.G. Wubs1785-1½0-10½½7503.17z17161716-69
3.J. Bol1768½00½0-10082251.44z18851693-75
4.Herman van den Bogaard1737----0----1003.01z19521652-85
5.F.G. Steggink1701½½11½00009395.13z16381557-144
6.A. Riepma1655½½1½0½01½9503.89w17431743+88
7.Joop Naaijer1487½0½½001119507.25z15991599+112
8.F. Bekker14430--------1005.01w17151386-57
9.Sjoerd de Vries1436--1--0---21507.52w15771577+141
10.S. Gerbens1417-0-00----3007.73w16001225-192
11.Jan van den Berg13560--------1007.01w16901330-26
12.F. Brandsma-----1111441007.32z15411907
13.J.M. Hof011½10½1196675.31w16811804
TTen BoerRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Roelof Kroon21161½11111119941.13z18512306+190
2.Klaas Dijkhuizen1831110010½119611.93w17701851+20
3.J.H. Pilon1790½100½½1009393.81w17381658-132
4.P.A. Prins17330½½00½1½194443.41z17231683-50
5.P.J. Beetsma16521½00½000193335.03w16821559-93
6.B. Michel163600-10½1018446.116581613-23
7.M. Berends15780001-110184506.62z16471647+69
8.G. Zijlema155510½0½01--73437.61z15741523-32
9.H. Buter1471--0-0---03008.01w15831226-245
10.A.M. Mertens1335-------0-1008.01z16301290-45
TZ !Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Mario v/d Raad1850110½0½-1-74571.01w18731925+75
2.P. Kroes1797-0-0-½1--4382.04w18191728-69
3.R. Broekman17300½1½00½109392.39z17321651-79
4.Hans Zuethoff1686--½0½½0117504.37z16881688+2
5.E. Draaisma1658001½1½00194447.43w15771537-121
6.A.A. Merenga1652½0½½½0½½194444.95w16741634-18
7.H. Berger1587½0011½01094443.15w18051765+178
8.Jan de Groot154410½-1-0017506.43z16581658+114
9.Henk van Heuveln15120011½11109616.41w15881669+157
10.Pieter-jan Bakker1406--------01008.01w16301325-81
11.Eduard Shihaliev13060--------1008.01z16541287-19
TBedumRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Westerhof2111½11-111--6921.32w17202115+4
2.Marcel Kuipers1952½1-½1½-½-64672.218371960+8
3.Luc Hofstra18661010½00--7362.13z18641759-107
4.Theo Smit170700½011½--73434.63w17161664-43
5.Bert Valkema170101r000--0172175.74w16331357-344
6.Gerard Bakker16470½0½½½½-½83383.84z17601669+22
7.A.M. van Leusen1645--------01003.01z15261393-252
8.J.N.T. Schuit161111001½-0-7505.43z16341634+23
9.Ylber Kelmendi1609--00-011163506.24z16631663+54
10.A.J.F.v/d Berg1598----1-00041254.82w15861393-205
11.A. Wever1581---½---003½174.73w17401463-118
12.M. van Heumen1537-------002007.515881294-243
13.Frits Moorlag1482------1--111008.01z16581763+281
14.Menno Peterson1449--------01008.01w15001282-167
15.Riender de Vries1379-------0-1007.01z17311362-17
16.F. Iwema0½0--11--5507.41w16171617
TAssen 2Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Mark Jager1722-------0-1003.01z15871462-260
2.K. Merkus1683-0---1-1-32675.73z15401663-20
3.Cor v/d Werff16631000½½0½09284.91z16571489-174
4.Jan Boer1658--½10100½73433.71z17601708+50
5.Erik van der Haar159300-------2007.016161332-261
6.Jacob Dijkstra15760½0100½0193332.01z17821659+83
7.Marco Jonkheer1544--½------1½504.01z16911691+147
8.Maarten Hoolsema152600010100193333.37w17271603+77
9.Maarten Bosma15000½00001119393.11z17871706+206
10.M. Spriensma14990-----0-131337.31w16081485-14
11.Lukas Kosse14410--------1008.01z16761366-75
12.Frank van der Werff1430-½-011-0-5505.81w15751575+145
13.P. Hofman1388-0010---051206.61w16271387-1
14.Rieks Taal------0--1007.01w16361443
15.J. Kuperus0-½0100-17365.91z17021598
TVeendamRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Riksten1897-----1111441002.82w17552150+253
2.Theo Mooijman1880½½-½-01½174572.37z17761828-52
3.G.H. Bos175611½00½11196673.73z16821805+49
4.J.A. Boers1751½--0---0-3½171.03z20461769+18
5.Simon Prins17250½½1½00009281.79w17821614-111
6.Jan van der Laan16691-0½½½½1084505.54z16981698+29
7.Kees Dijkman1639-1100111085634.44w16961787+148
8.W.F. Smit163011100101196677.81z15121635+5
9.F.de Raad16251110100-084506.82w16211621-4
10.L. Smant16090-0-0----3005.71w16661323-286
11.Pieter Jongejan1485-1-------111008.01z15931732+247
12.Evert Jan Kamphuis1419-½0-0----3½176.01w16171341-78
TGroningen 6Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Pompstra191000111011095561.83w18241864-46
2.Martin Vos1697---½½----21506.02z17081708+11
3.Titus Ensink1691½1½1½00½195564.01z17391779+88
4.Eise Bakker168111½101½1096675.41w16591782+101
5.Jeroen Roelfs16801-1001---53602.81w16981771+91
6.J.B. Kremer16750------0-2006.02w15441311-364
7.Elias Oude Brunink16711½1½-1½008564.54z17011746+75
8.Jaap Koekoek16541½½11½½0196678.01z15361659+5
9.David Slagter1652½01--0½1-63502.02z18511851+199
10.J.W. Tamminga1559--------01007.01w15781376-183
11.Wim Krijnen1542--------01006.01z16521404-138
12.Paul Zilverberg1530-011½0½0083385.94w16541563+33
13.NO-0r--0r-0r--3001.7
TDACRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.P. Bruijn1946--11½1½0175711.65w17221884-62
2.A.C. Verhoog1800010011½½½9502.21z17581758-42
3.A.P. Steenhuizen17671½11110½½9723.21w17021870+103
4.S. Bagavac1767½1½----½-4634.52z17641855+88
5.B.T. van Till17330000½--0-6½82.32z19181523-210
6.W.P. Vos1700011011½0½95564.81w16241664-36
7.Ties Molenhuis1665111--010175716.41w16491811+146
8.B.H. van Dijken1662----1½0--3508.01z16531653-9
9.B.H. Kuiper164011111001-86755.92z16501843+203
10.A. Tesic155301--0----31337.71z16131490-63
11.Leunis Maas1534---0-00--3007.31w15971252-282
12.P. Klein1513---1----021506.51513+0
13.Bram Noordhuis1469--------01007.01w1276-193
14.W. Vuursteen1389--------01008.01z14871245-144
TRodenRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Ward Romeijnders182611½01r½½½½9561.22w18221866+40
2.Th.A. Visser179611½11½½1½97782.21z17431962+166
3.H. van Bemmel17680½11½½11-8694.42w16321772+4
4.R.R. Matulessy176110010111196673.21w17341857+96
5.Frans Jager17461010½10109505.61z16861686-60
6.T. Roedema1731110-½01118697.12z15111651-80
7.Dick Dalmolen17221½111½½019725.21w16341803+81
8.G.E. Willems167611000½1109507.21w16311631-45
9.G. Battjes---1----1221005.02z17662042

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Roelof KroonTen Boer921162306+190
2.Viktor AkotchikVan der Linde921032064-39
3.Th.A. VisserRoden7917961962+166
4.Minco PietersVan der Linde719352184+249
5.A.P. SteenhuizenDAC917671870+103
6.Dick DalmolenRoden917221803+81
7.D.H. AlgeraVan der Linde918561881+25
8.B.H. KuiperDAC6816401843+203
9.Eise BakkerGroningen 66916811782+101
10.R.R. MatulessyRoden6917611857+96
11.G.H. BosVeendam6917561805+49
12.Jaap KoekoekGroningen 66916541659+5
13.W.F. SmitVeendam6916301635+5
14.J.M. HofMiddelstum691804
15.Jarek KrawczykVan der Linde6917421740-2
16.Jan WesterhofBedum621112115+4