r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

Klasse 1ARaMpBp12345678910
1.Roden17531335½4557
2.Van der Linde179511344
3.DAC1716932½64
4.Veendam168382844252
5.Bedum1762827½3556
6.Groningen 61688631635
7.Z !1656524334
8.Ten Boer1731426½32
9.Middelstum1656324½3246
10.Assen 21551316½14
Laatste verandering: wo 2008-04-16 01:21

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 7
TZ !1646Bedum1717352008-03-03
1.H. Berger1587Jan Westerhof211101
2.P. Kroes1797Luc Hofstra186610
3.R. Broekman1730Theo Smit1707½½
4.A.A. Merenga1652Gerard Bakker1647½½
5.Hans Zuethoff1686Ylber Kelmendi160901
6.Henk van Heuveln1512A.J.F.v/d Berg159810
7.Jan de Groot1544F. Iwema01
8.E. Draaisma1658Frits Moorlag148201
TRoden1753DAC17142008-03-03
1.Ward Romeijnders1826A.P. Bruijn1946½½
2.Th.A. Visser1796A.C. Verhoog1800½½
3.R.R. Matulessy1761A.P. Steenhuizen176710
4.H. van Bemmel1768B.H. Kuiper164010
5.Dick Dalmolen1722W.P. Vos1700½½
6.Frans Jager1746Ties Molenhuis166501
7.T. Roedema1731Leunis Maas153410
8.G.E. Willems1676B.H. van Dijken166210
TMiddelstum1702Veendam17282008-03-04
1.J. Bol1768Simon Prins172510
2.Harry Wubs1813Theo Mooijman188001
3.G. Wubs1785P. Riksten189701
4.A. Riepma1655G.H. Bos175601
5.F.G. Steggink1701Kees Dijkman163901
6.J.M. HofJan van der Laan1669½½
7.F. BrandsmaF.de Raad162510
8.Joop Naaijer1487W.F. Smit163010
TTen Boer1736Assen 215702008-03-04
1.Roelof Kroon2116J. Kuperus10
2.Klaas Dijkhuizen1831Jacob Dijkstra1576½½
3.P.A. Prins1733Maarten Hoolsema152610
4.J.H. Pilon1790Jan Boer165810
5.M. Berends1578Cor v/d Werff166310
6.P.J. Beetsma1652Maarten Bosma150001
7.B. Michel1636Rieks Taal10
8.G. Zijlema1555M. Spriensma149910
TVan der Linde1808Groningen 616842008-03-07
1.Viktor Akotchik2103David Slagter1652½½
2.Minco Pieters1935NO10Regl.
3.T. Oosterhoff1905Henk Pompstra191001
4.D.H. Algera1856Titus Ensink169110
5.Jan Riemersma1715Eise Bakker1681½½
6.Jarek Krawczyk1742Elias Oude Brunink1671½½
7.Zeqirja Shemsedini1690Paul Zilverberg1530½½
8.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1521Jaap Koekoek1654½½

TVan der LindeRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Viktor Akotchik2103½½1111½7791.01z18112037-66
2.Minco Pieters19351--½111r5882.017512080+145
3.T. Oosterhoff1905½0-½1-052403.01z17061633-272
4.D.H. Algera1856½½111½17793.91z16881915+59
5.Jarek Krawczyk1742½1½11½½75715.71w16051767+25
6.Jan Riemersma17151½01½0½7504.31w16801680-35
7.L. Vrooland1707-0-----1002.01z18311576-131
8.Zeqirja Shemsedini169011½10-½64676.815081631-59
9.E.R. Schulting1683--0½-0-3½177.01w16261350-333
10.J.G.A.T. Duin1627-1½-01-4637.016111702+75
11.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1521½-----½21508.02w16781678+157
12.Johan Dijkstra1489-----0-1008.01z16301367-122
13.Jan de Lint1462--0----1007.01z15121294-168
TMiddelstumRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Harry Wubs1813½011½1074571.75w18251876+63
2.G. Wubs1785-1½0-105503.05z17111711-74
3.J. Bol1768½00½0-162331.54z19141791+23
4.Herman van den Bogaard1737----0--1003.01z19521652-85
5.F.G. Steggink1701½½11½007505.13z16281628-73
6.A. Riepma1655½½1½0½073433.97w17601708+53
7.Joop Naaijer1487½0½½0017367.05z16211516+29
8.F. Bekker14430------1005.01w17151386-57
9.Sjoerd de Vries1436--1--0-21507.52w15771577+141
10.S. Gerbens1417-0-00--3007.73w16001225-192
11.Jan van den Berg13560------1007.01w16901330-26
12.F. Brandsma-----11221007.52z16251901
13.J.M. Hof011½10½74575.11w17061757
TTen BoerRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Roelof Kroon21161½111117931.13z18582276+160
2.Klaas Dijkhuizen1831110010½7501.93w17901790-41
3.J.H. Pilon1790½100½½17503.71w17201720-70
4.P.A. Prins17330½½00½17363.61z17281623-110
5.P.J. Beetsma16521½00½0072294.91w16911529-123
6.B. Michel163600-10½16426.32w16571596-40
7.M. Berends15780001-1163506.52z16611661+83
8.G. Zijlema155510½0½0173437.61z15741523-32
9.H. Buter1471--0-0--2008.015471245-226
TZ !Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Mario v/d Raad1850110½0½-63501.019091909+59
2.P. Kroes1797-0-0-½14382.04w18191728-69
3.R. Broekman17300½1½00½7362.67z17311626-104
4.Hans Zuethoff1686--½0½½05304.65z17131563-123
5.E. Draaisma1658001½1½073437.63w15751523-135
6.A.A. Merenga1652½0½½½0½7364.95w16821577-75
7.H. Berger1587½0011½073433.33w18061755+168
8.Jan de Groot154410½-1-05506.23z16601660+116
9.Henk van Heuveln15120011½117646.91w15871692+180
10.Eduard Shihaliev13060------1008.01z16541287-19
TBedumRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Westerhof2111½11-1116921.32w17202115+4
2.Marcel Kuipers1952½1-½1½-5702.41w18391989+37
3.Luc Hofstra18661010½007362.13z18641759-107
4.Theo Smit170700½011½73434.63w17161664-43
5.Bert Valkema170101r000--5105.62w16771316-385
6.Gerard Bakker16470½0½½½½7364.13z17741670+23
7.J.N.T. Schuit161111001½-6585.82z16121672+61
8.Ylber Kelmendi1609--00-0141256.82z16481456-153
9.A.J.F.v/d Berg1598----1-021506.515001500-98
10.A. Wever1581---½---1½508.01w16831683+102
11.Frits Moorlag1482------1111008.01z16581763+281
12.F. Iwema0½0--115507.41w16171617
TAssen 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.K. Merkus1683-0---1-21505.02z15381538-145
2.Cor v/d Werff16631000½½072294.91z16651503-160
3.Jan Boer1658--½10105504.81z17651765+107
4.Erik van der Haar159300-----2007.016161332-261
5.Jacob Dijkstra15760½0100½72292.01z18151654+78
6.Marco Jonkheer1544--½----1½504.01z16911691+147
7.Maarten Hoolsema1526000101072293.35w17441582+56
8.Maarten Bosma15000½000017211.71z18541627+127
9.M. Spriensma14990-----02007.516431319-180
10.Lukas Kosse14410------1008.01z16761366-75
11.Frank van der Werff1430-½-011-4635.815911682+252
12.P. Hofman1388-0010--41256.82w16091416+28
13.Rieks Taal------01007.01w16361443
14.J. Kuperus0-½01006256.217261534
TVeendamRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Riksten1897-----11221003.017502075+178
2.Theo Mooijman1880½½-½-015502.25z18231823-57
3.G.H. Bos175611½00½174573.41z17101762+6
4.J.A. Boers1751½--0---2½251.02z20101818+67
5.Simon Prins17250½½1½007361.47w17891684-41
6.Jan van der Laan16691-0½½½½63505.22z17291729+60
7.Kees Dijkman1639-11001164674.02w17131836+197
8.W.F. Smit1630111001074577.71z15591611-19
9.F.de Raad1625111010074576.71w16341686+61
10.L. Smant16090-0-0--3005.71w16661323-286
11.Pieter Jongejan1485-1-----111008.01z15931732+247
12.Evert Jan Kamphuis1419-½0-0--3½176.01w16171341-78
TGroningen 6Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Pompstra1910001110174571.91w17841835-75
2.Martin Vos1697---½½--21506.02z17081708+11
3.Titus Ensink1691½1½1½007504.01z17251725+34
4.Eise Bakker168111½101½75715.61w16561818+137
5.Jeroen Roelfs16801-1001-53602.81w16981771+91
6.J.B. Kremer16750------1006.01w15441417-258
7.Elias Oude Brunink16711½1½-1½6755.22z16871880+209
8.Jaap Koekoek16541½½11½½75718.01z15591721+67
9.David Slagter1652½01--0½52402.21z18681795+143
10.Paul Zilverberg1530-011½0½63506.24w16411641+111
11.NO-0r--0r-0r3001.7
TDACRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.P. Bruijn1946--11½1½54801.63w16701910-36
2.A.C. Verhoog1800010011½7502.01z17361736-64
3.A.P. Steenhuizen17671½111107793.31w16881914+147
4.S. Bagavac1767½1½----32674.31z17161839+72
5.B.T. van Till17330000½--5½102.61z18811515-218
6.W.P. Vos1700011011½7644.71w16001704+4
7.Ties Molenhuis1665111--0154806.41z16431884+219
8.B.H. van Dijken1662----1½03508.01z16531653-9
9.B.H. Kuiper1640111110075715.71z16441806+166
10.A. Tesic155301--0--31337.71z16131490-63
11.Leunis Maas1534---0-003007.31w15971252-282
12.P. Klein1513---1---111007.01w1706+193
TRodenRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Ward Romeijnders182611½01r½½7581.018181878+52
2.Th.A. Visser179611½11½½7792.01w17501977+181
3.H. van Bemmel17680½11½½17644.43w16371742-26
4.R.R. Matulessy1761100101174573.01z17271779+18
5.Frans Jager17461010½107506.01w16421642-104
6.T. Roedema1731110-½016587.02z15311591-140
7.Dick Dalmolen17221½111½½7795.01z16401866+144
8.G.E. Willems167611000½17508.01w15771577-99
9.G. Battjes---1---111004.01z17901983

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Roelof KroonTen Boer721162276+160
2.Jan WesterhofBedum621112115+4
3.Th.A. VisserRoden717961977+181
4.Dick DalmolenRoden717221866+144
5.A.P. SteenhuizenDAC717671914+147
6.D.H. AlgeraVan der Linde718561915+59
7.Viktor AkotchikVan der Linde721032037-66
8.B.H. KuiperDAC5716401806+166
9.Eise BakkerGroningen 65716811818+137
10.Jaap KoekoekGroningen 65716541721+67
11.Jarek KrawczykVan der Linde5717421767+25
12.Minco PietersVan der Linde519352080+145
13.Elias Oude BruninkGroningen 6616711880+209
14.Henk van HeuvelnZ !715121692+180
15.Ward RomeijndersRoden718261878+52
16.W.P. VosDAC717001704+4