r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

Klasse 1ARaMpBp12345678910
1.Roden175411304575
2.DAC171793064
3.Van der Linde1793929½4
4.Groningen 61689627½635
5.Veendam1676623½42425
6.Bedum1770622½536
7.Z !165752134
8.Middelstum16483213246
9.Assen 2154731514
10.Ten Boer173022032
Laatste verandering: wo 2008-04-16 01:21

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 6
TZ !1684Roden17532008-02-04
1.Mario v/d Raad1850Ward Romeijnders1826½½
2.P. Kroes1797Th.A. Visser1796½½
3.R. Broekman1730R.R. Matulessy176101
4.H. Berger1587H. van Bemmel1768½½
5.Hans Zuethoff1686Dick Dalmolen1722½½
6.A.A. Merenga1652Frans Jager174601
7.Henk van Heuveln1512T. Roedema173110
8.E. Draaisma1658G.E. Willems1676½½
TBedum1786Ten Boer17362008-02-05
1.Jan Westerhof2111Klaas Dijkhuizen183110
2.Luc Hofstra1866Roelof Kroon211601
3.Marcel Kuipers1952P.A. Prins1733½½
4.Gerard Bakker1647J.H. Pilon1790½½
5.Theo Smit1707P.J. Beetsma165210
6.J.N.T. Schuit1611B. Michel1636½½
7.Ylber Kelmendi1609M. Berends157801
8.F. IwemaG. Zijlema155510
TVeendam1728Van der Linde1769442008-02-05
1.Theo Mooijman1880Viktor Akotchik210301
2.Simon Prins1725Minco Pieters193501
3.P. Riksten1897Jan Riemersma171510
4.G.H. Bos1756D.H. Algera1856½½
5.Kees Dijkman1639E.R. Schulting168310
6.Jan van der Laan1669Jarek Krawczyk1742½½
7.F.de Raad1625J.G.A.T. Duin162701
8.W.F. Smit1630Johan Dijkstra148910
TGroningen 61684DAC17142008-02-05
1.David Slagter1652A.P. Bruijn194601
2.Paul Zilverberg1530A.C. Verhoog180001
3.Henk Pompstra1910A.P. Steenhuizen176701
4.Titus Ensink1691W.P. Vos170001
5.Eise Bakker1681B.H. Kuiper164010
6.Jeroen Roelfs1680Ties Molenhuis166510
7.Elias Oude Brunink1671Leunis Maas153410
8.Jaap Koekoek1654B.H. van Dijken1662½½
TAssen 21577Middelstum16462008-02-08
1.Maarten Bosma1500Harry Wubs181301
2.Jacob Dijkstra1576G. Wubs178501
3.Maarten Hoolsema1526F.G. Steggink170110
4.Jan Boer1658J.M. Hof10
5.Cor v/d Werff1663A. Riepma1655½½
6.Frank van der Werff1430Joop Naaijer148710
7.K. Merkus1683Sjoerd de Vries143610
8.J. KuperusF. Brandsma01

TVan der LindeRo123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Viktor Akotchik2103½½111165831.018382114+11
2.Minco Pieters19351--½114882.017512080+145
3.T. Oosterhoff1905½0-½1-42503.016541654-251
4.D.H. Algera1856½½111½6753.82z16881881+25
5.Jarek Krawczyk1742½1½11½6755.715941787+45
6.Jan Riemersma17151½01½063504.22w16801680-35
7.L. Vrooland1707-0----1002.01z18311576-131
8.Zeqirja Shemsedini169011½10-5706.81w15031653-37
9.E.R. Schulting1683--0½-03½177.01w16261350-333
10.J.G.A.T. Duin1627-1½-014637.016111702+75
11.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1521½-----1½508.01w17011701+180
12.Johan Dijkstra1489-----01008.01z16301367-122
13.Jan de Lint1462--0---1007.01z15121294-168
TMiddelstumRo123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Harry Wubs1813½011½164671.74w18161939+126
2.G. Wubs1785-1½0-14633.04z16641755-30
3.J. Bol1768½00½0-51201.63z19521711-57
4.Herman van den Bogaard1737----0-1003.01z19521652-85
5.F.G. Steggink1701½½11½06585.22z16261686-15
6.A. Riepma1655½½1½0½63503.86w17601760+105
7.Joop Naaijer1487½0½½006256.86z16191426-61
8.F. Bekker14430-----1005.01w17151386-57
9.Sjoerd de Vries1436--1--021507.52w15771577+141
10.S. Gerbens1417-0-00-3007.73w16001225-192
11.Jan van den Berg13560-----1007.01w16901330-26
12.F. Brandsma-----1111008.01z
13.J.M. Hof011½106585.017121772
TTen BoerRo123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Roelof Kroon21161½11116921.22z18582253+137
2.Klaas Dijkhuizen183111001063501.82w18261826-5
3.J.H. Pilon1790½100½½6423.717321672-118
4.P.A. Prins17330½½00½6253.717611568-165
5.P.J. Beetsma16521½00½062334.717231600-52
6.B. Michel163600-10½5306.23w16571507-129
7.M. Berends15780001-152406.81z16601588+10
8.G. Zijlema155510½0½062337.52z15891466-89
9.H. Buter1471--0-0-2008.015471245-226
TZ !Ro123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Mario v/d Raad1850110½0½63501.019091909+59
2.P. Kroes1797-0-0-½3½172.03w18031527-270
3.R. Broekman17300½1½0062332.56z17351612-118
4.Hans Zuethoff1686--½0½½4384.54z17391648-38
5.E. Draaisma1658001½1½63507.52w15901590-68
6.A.A. Merenga1652½0½½½062335.04w16891566-86
7.H. Berger1587½0011½63503.74w17561756+169
8.Jan de Groot154410½-1-4636.02z16601751+207
9.Henk van Heuveln15120011½16587.015851645+133
10.Eduard Shihaliev13060-----1008.01z16541287-19
TBedumRo123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Westerhof2111½11-115901.41w17472113+2
2.Marcel Kuipers1952½1-½1½5702.41w18391989+37
3.Luc Hofstra18661010½06422.22z18751815-51
4.Theo Smit170700½0116424.82w17131653-54
5.Bert Valkema170101r000-5105.62w16771316-385
6.Gerard Bakker16470½0½½½62334.22z17951672+25
7.J.N.T. Schuit161111001½6585.82z16121672+61
8.Ylber Kelmendi1609--00-03007.33z16361301-308
9.A.J.F.v/d Berg1598----1-111007.01w14871735+137
10.A. Wever1581---½--1½508.01w16831683+102
11.F. Iwema0½0--14387.516351544
TAssen 2Ro123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.K. Merkus1683-0---121505.02z15381538-145
2.Cor v/d Werff16631000½½62334.82z16791556-107
3.Jan Boer1658--½1014635.017571848+190
4.Erik van der Haar159300----2007.016161332-261
5.Jacob Dijkstra15760½01006252.018131620+44
6.Marco Jonkheer1544--½---1½504.01z16911691+147
7.Maarten Hoolsema152600010162333.34w17461623+97
8.Maarten Bosma15000½00006½81.018871492-8
9.M. Spriensma14990-----1007.01w17311422-77
10.Lukas Kosse14410-----1008.01z16761366-75
11.Frank van der Werff1430-½-0114635.815911682+252
12.P. Hofman1388-0010-41256.82w16091416+28
13.J. Kuperus0-½0105307.21z16291479
TVeendamRo123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Riksten1897-----1111003.01z17151999+102
2.Theo Mooijman1880½½-½-04382.34z18261734-146
3.G.H. Bos175611½00½63503.317191719-37
4.J.A. Boers1751½--0--2½251.02z20101818+67
5.Simon Prins17250½½1½06421.56w17921732+7
6.Jan van der Laan16691-0½½½5505.01z17291729+60
7.Kees Dijkman1639-1100153603.81w17151787+148
8.W.F. Smit163011100164677.715741697+67
9.F.de Raad162511101064676.716341757+132
10.L. Smant16090-0-0-3005.71w16661323-286
11.Pieter Jongejan1485-1----111008.01z15931732+247
12.Evert Jan Kamphuis1419-½0-0-3½176.01w16171341-78
TGroningen 6Ro123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Pompstra191000111063501.717641764-146
2.Martin Vos1697---½½-21506.02z17081708+11
3.Titus Ensink1691½1½1½06584.017041764+73
4.Eise Bakker168111½1016755.716461839+158
5.Jeroen Roelfs16801-100153602.81w16981771+91
6.J.B. Kremer16750-----1006.01w15441417-258
7.Elias Oude Brunink16711½1½-154805.01z16761917+246
8.Jaap Koekoek16541½½11½6758.015681761+107
9.David Slagter1652½01--04382.52z18091718+66
10.Paul Zilverberg1530-011½05506.03w16311631+101
11.NO-0r--0r-2001.5
TDACRo123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.P. Bruijn1946--11½14881.82w16311960+14
2.A.C. Verhoog180001001163502.017261726-74
3.A.P. Steenhuizen17671½11116923.316762071+304
4.S. Bagavac1767½1½---32674.31z17161839+72
5.B.T. van Till17330000½-5½102.61z18811515-218
6.W.P. Vos170001101164674.715751698-2
7.Ties Molenhuis1665111--043756.516181810+145
8.B.H. van Dijken1662----1½2758.016421835+173
9.B.H. Kuiper164011111065836.016241900+260
10.A. Tesic155301--0-31337.71z16131490-63
11.Leunis Maas1534---0-02007.515301255-279
12.P. Klein1513---1--111007.01w1706+193
TRodenRo123456NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Ward Romeijnders182611½01r½64601.01w17921864+38
2.Th.A. Visser179611½11½65832.017422019+223
3.H. van Bemmel17680½11½½6584.52w16371697-71
4.R.R. Matulessy176110010163503.017201720-41
5.Frans Jager17461010½16586.016371698-48
6.T. Roedema1731110-½05507.01z15311531-200
7.Dick Dalmolen17221½111½65835.016281904+182
8.G.E. Willems167611000½6428.015631503-173
9.G. Battjes---1--111004.01z17901983

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoTprΔR
1.A.P. SteenhuizenDAC617672071+304
2.Roelof KroonTen Boer621162253+137
3.B.H. KuiperDAC5616401900+260
4.Th.A. VisserRoden5617962019+223
5.Dick DalmolenRoden5617221904+182
6.Viktor AkotchikVan der Linde5621032114+11
7.Jan WesterhofBedum521112113+2
8.Eise BakkerGroningen 6616811839+158
9.Jaap KoekoekGroningen 6616541761+107
10.Jarek KrawczykVan der Linde617421787+45
11.D.H. AlgeraVan der Linde618561881+25
12.Elias Oude BruninkGroningen 64516711917+246
13.F.de RaadVeendam4616251757+132
14.Harry WubsMiddelstum4618131939+126
15.W.F. SmitVeendam4616301697+67
16.Ward RomeijndersRoden4618261864+38