r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

Klasse 1ARaMpBp12345678910
1.Roden1754925½4557
2.Van der Linde1797825½
3.DAC1717725½64
4.Groningen 61690624653
5.Veendam1666519½4225
6.Z !1652517½34
7.Bedum1766418536
8.Middelstum1649317½3426
9.Ten Boer1729216½32
10.Assen 21541110½14
Laatste verandering: wo 2008-04-16 01:21

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 5
TDAC1725Veendam1634622008-01-14
1.A.P. Bruijn1946Simon Prins1725½½
2.A.C. Verhoog1800G.H. Bos175610
3.A.P. Steenhuizen1767Kees Dijkman163910
4.B.T. van Till1733Jan van der Laan1669½½
5.B.H. Kuiper1640L. Smant160910
6.W.P. Vos1700Evert Jan Kamphuis141910
7.A. Tesic1553F.de Raad162501
8.B.H. van Dijken1662W.F. Smit163010
TRoden1753Groningen 616922008-01-14
1.Ward Romeijnders1826NO10Regl.
2.Th.A. Visser1796Jeroen Roelfs168010
3.R.R. Matulessy1761Henk Pompstra191001
4.H. van Bemmel1768Titus Ensink1691½½
5.Dick Dalmolen1722Eise Bakker168110
6.Frans Jager1746Martin Vos1697½½
7.T. Roedema1731Paul Zilverberg1530½½
8.G.E. Willems1676Jaap Koekoek165401
TMiddelstum1654Bedum1774262008-01-15
1.J. Bol1768Jan Westerhof211101
2.Harry Wubs1813Luc Hofstra1866½½
3.Herman van den Bogaard1737Marcel Kuipers195201
4.A. Riepma1655Theo Smit170701
5.F.G. Steggink1701Gerard Bakker1647½½
6.J.M. HofBert Valkema170110
7.Joop Naaijer1487A.J.F.v/d Berg159801
8.S. Gerbens1417J.N.T. Schuit161101
TTen Boer1723Z !16522008-01-15
1.Roelof Kroon2116Mario v/d Raad185010
2.Klaas Dijkhuizen1831R. Broekman173010
3.P.A. Prins1733H. Berger158701
4.J.H. Pilon1790Hans Zuethoff1686½½
5.P.J. Beetsma1652A.A. Merenga1652½½
6.B. Michel1636Jan de Groot154401
7.G. Zijlema1555Henk van Heuveln1512½½
8.H. Buter1471E. Draaisma165801
TVan der Linde1822Assen 215342008-01-18
1.Viktor Akotchik2103Maarten Bosma150010
2.Minco Pieters1935Jacob Dijkstra157610
3.T. Oosterhoff1905Maarten Hoolsema152610
4.D.H. Algera1856Jan Boer165810
5.Jan Riemersma1715Cor v/d Werff1663½½
6.Jarek Krawczyk1742P. Hofman138810
7.Zeqirja Shemsedini1690Frank van der Werff143001
8.J.G.A.T. Duin1627J. Kuperus01

TVan der LindeRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Viktor Akotchik2103½½11154801.01z18292069-34
2.Minco Pieters19351--½13832.01w17642040+105
3.T. Oosterhoff1905½0-½142503.016541654-251
4.D.H. Algera1856½½11154803.81z16741915+59
5.Jarek Krawczyk1742½1½1154805.61w15801820+78
6.Jan Riemersma17151½01½53604.41w16361708-7
7.L. Vrooland1707-0---1002.01z18311576-131
8.Zeqirja Shemsedini169011½105706.81w15031653-37
9.E.R. Schulting1683--0½-2½258.016201427-256
10.J.G.A.T. Duin1627-1½-03507.01z16041604-23
11.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1521½----1½508.01w17011701+180
12.Jan de Lint1462--0--1007.01z15121294-168
TMiddelstumRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Harry Wubs1813½011½53601.83w18791951+138
2.G. Wubs1785-1½0-3503.33z16941694-91
3.J. Bol1768½00½051201.63z19521711-57
4.Herman van den Bogaard1737----01003.01z19521652-85
5.F.G. Steggink1701½½11½5705.63z16461795+94
6.A. Riepma1655½½1½05503.65w17801780+125
7.Joop Naaijer1487½0½½05307.05z16571507+20
8.F. Bekker14430----1005.01w17151386-57
9.Sjoerd de Vries1436--1--111008.01w14711646+210
10.S. Gerbens1417-0-003007.73w16001225-192
11.Jan van den Berg13560----1007.01w16901330-26
12.J.M. Hof011½15705.21w17221872
TTen BoerRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Roelof Kroon21161½1115901.01z18562222+106
2.Klaas Dijkhuizen18311100153602.01w17691842+11
3.J.H. Pilon1790½100½52403.61w17531681-109
4.P.A. Prins17330½½0051203.81z17231483-250
5.P.J. Beetsma16521½00½52404.61z17261654+2
6.B. Michel163600-1041256.34w16681475-161
7.M. Berends15780001-41256.82z16771484-94
8.G. Zijlema155510½0½52407.41z15891517-38
9.H. Buter1471--0-02008.015471245-226
TZ !Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Mario v/d Raad1850110½05501.01w19261926+76
2.P. Kroes1797-0-0-2002.02w18061527-270
3.R. Broekman17300½1½052402.45z17301657-73
4.Hans Zuethoff1686--½0½31334.33z17441621-65
5.E. Draaisma1658001½15507.41w15731573-85
6.A.A. Merenga1652½0½½½52404.83w16741602-50
7.H. Berger1587½00115503.63w17531753+166
8.Jan de Groot154410½-14636.02z16601751+207
9.Henk van Heuveln15120011½5507.01w15561556+44
10.Eduard Shihaliev13060----1008.01z16541287-19
TBedumRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Westerhof2111½11-14881.52w17262055-56
2.Marcel Kuipers1952½1-½143752.32w18662058+106
3.Luc Hofstra18661010½5502.23z18261826-40
4.Theo Smit170700½015304.83w17261576-131
5.Bert Valkema170101r0005105.62w16771316-385
6.Gerard Bakker16470½0½½5304.23z17961646-1
7.J.N.T. Schuit16111100153605.83z16081680+69
8.Ylber Kelmendi1609--00-2007.52z16651370-239
9.A.J.F.v/d Berg1598----1111007.01w14871735+137
10.A. Wever1581---½-1½508.01w16831683+102
11.F. Iwema0½0--3½177.31z16611385
TAssen 2Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.K. Merkus1683-0---1003.01z16391468-215
2.Cor v/d Werff16631000½5304.81z16841534-129
3.Jan Boer1658--½103505.31z17571757+99
4.Erik van der Haar159300---2007.016161332-261
5.Jacob Dijkstra15760½0105302.01z18181668+92
6.Marco Jonkheer1544--½--1½504.01z16911691+147
7.Maarten Hoolsema15260001051203.45w17551514-12
8.Maarten Bosma15000½0005½101.01w19021536+36
9.M. Spriensma14990----1007.01w17311422-77
10.Lukas Kosse14410----1008.01z16761366-75
11.Frank van der Werff1430-½-013505.71z16251625+195
12.P. Hofman1388-001041256.82w16091416+28
13.J. Kuperus0-½014387.02z16291538
TVeendamRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Theo Mooijman1880½½-½-3502.73z17331733-147
2.G.H. Bos175611½005503.21z16921692-64
3.J.A. Boers1751½--0-2½251.02z20101818+67
4.Simon Prins17250½½1½5501.45w17641764+39
5.Jan van der Laan16691-0½½42504.82z17261726+57
6.Kees Dijkman1639-110042503.52w17231723+84
7.W.F. Smit16301110053607.61z15951667+37
8.F.de Raad16251110154806.61w16361876+251
9.L. Smant16090-0-03005.71w16661323-286
10.Pieter Jongejan1485-1---111008.01z15931732+247
11.Evert Jan Kamphuis1419-½0-03½176.01w16171341-78
TGroningen 6Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Pompstra19100011153601.41w17631835-75
2.Martin Vos1697---½½21506.02z17081708+11
3.Titus Ensink1691½1½1½5704.01z17041854+163
4.Eise Bakker168111½105705.81w16481797+116
5.Jeroen Roelfs16801-10042502.017071707+27
6.J.B. Kremer16750----1006.01w15441417-258
7.Elias Oude Brunink16711½1½-43754.517121905+234
8.Jaap Koekoek16541½½1154808.01z15371778+124
9.David Slagter1652½01--3503.01z17631763+111
10.Paul Zilverberg1530-011½4637.02w15891680+150
11.NO-0r--0r2001.5
TDACRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.P. Bruijn1946--11½3832.01w16241900-46
2.A.C. Verhoog18000100152402.01w17651693-107
3.A.P. Steenhuizen17671½1115903.41z16291995+228
4.S. Bagavac1767½1½--32674.31z17161839+72
5.B.T. van Till17330000½5½102.61z18811515-218
6.W.P. Vos17000110153604.81w15461618-82
7.Ties Molenhuis1665111--331006.71w15971943+278
8.B.H. van Dijken1662----1111008.01w16301839+177
9.B.H. Kuiper164011111551006.21z16122012+372
10.A. Tesic155301--031337.71z16131490-63
11.Leunis Maas1534---0-1008.01z13881268-266
12.P. Klein1513---1-111007.01w1706+193
TRodenRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Ward Romeijnders182611½01r5631.017771868+42
2.Th.A. Visser179611½115902.01w17312097+301
3.H. van Bemmel17680½11½53604.63w16471719-49
4.R.R. Matulessy17611001052403.01z17191646-115
5.Frans Jager17461010½5506.01w16341634-112
6.T. Roedema1731110-½4637.02z15351626-105
7.Dick Dalmolen17221½1115905.01z16131979+257
8.G.E. Willems16761100052408.01w15441472-204
9.G. Battjes---1-111004.01z17901983

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoTprΔR
1.B.H. KuiperDAC5516402012+372
2.Th.A. VisserRoden517962097+301
3.Dick DalmolenRoden517221979+257
4.A.P. SteenhuizenDAC517671995+228
5.Roelof KroonTen Boer521162222+106
6.F.de RaadVeendam4516251876+251
7.Jaap KoekoekGroningen 64516541778+124
8.Jarek KrawczykVan der Linde4517421820+78
9.D.H. AlgeraVan der Linde4518561915+59
10.Viktor AkotchikVan der Linde4521032069-34
11.Jan WesterhofBedum421112055-56
12.Titus EnsinkGroningen 6516911854+163
13.Eise BakkerGroningen 6516811797+116
14.F.G. StegginkMiddelstum517011795+94
15.Ward RomeijndersRoden518261868+42
16.J.M. HofMiddelstum51872