r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

Klasse 1ARaMpBp12345678910
1.Roden17547214557
2.Groningen 61690620½653
3.Van der Linde1791620
4.DAC1716519½4
5.Veendam1674517½425
6.Middelstum1647315½346
7.Z !165231334
8.Ten Boer173121332
9.Bedum176421253
10.Assen 215431814
Laatste verandering: wo 2008-04-16 01:21

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 4
TZ !1684Middelstum1661442007-12-03
1.Mario v/d Raad1850J. Bol1768½½
2.P. Kroes1797Harry Wubs181301
3.R. Broekman1730A. Riepma1655½½
4.H. Berger1587G. Wubs178510
5.Hans Zuethoff1686F.G. Steggink170101
6.A.A. Merenga1652J.M. Hof½½
7.Henk van Heuveln1512S. Gerbens141710
8.E. Draaisma1658Joop Naaijer1487½½
TTen Boer1736Roden1756352007-12-04
1.Roelof Kroon2116Ward Romeijnders182610
2.Klaas Dijkhuizen1831Th.A. Visser179601
3.P.A. Prins1733R.R. Matulessy176101
4.J.H. Pilon1790G. Battjes01
5.P.J. Beetsma1652Dick Dalmolen172201
6.B. Michel1636Frans Jager174610
7.G. Zijlema1555H. van Bemmel176801
8.M. Berends1578G.E. Willems167610
TBedum1709Van der Linde18292007-12-04
1.Luc Hofstra1866Viktor Akotchik210301
2.Marcel Kuipers1952Minco Pieters1935½½
3.Gerard Bakker1647T. Oosterhoff1905½½
4.Theo Smit1707D.H. Algera185601
5.J.N.T. Schuit1611Jan Riemersma171501
6.Bert Valkema1701Jarek Krawczyk174201
7.Ylber Kelmendi1609Zeqirja Shemsedini169001
8.A. Wever1581E.R. Schulting1683½½
TVeendam1709Groningen 61689262007-12-04
1.J.A. Boers1751Henk Pompstra191001
2.Simon Prins1725Jeroen Roelfs168010
3.Theo Mooijman1880Elias Oude Brunink1671½½
4.G.H. Bos1756Titus Ensink169101
5.Kees Dijkman1639Eise Bakker168101
6.Jan van der Laan1669Martin Vos1697½½
7.F.de Raad1625Paul Zilverberg153001
8.W.F. Smit1630Jaap Koekoek165401
TAssen 21534DAC1704442007-12-07
1.Maarten Bosma1500A.P. Bruijn194601
2.Jacob Dijkstra1576A.C. Verhoog180010
3.Frank van der Werff1430A.P. Steenhuizen176701
4.Maarten Hoolsema1526W.P. Vos170010
5.Cor v/d Werff1663B.H. Kuiper164001
6.Jan Boer1658B.T. van Till173310
7.J. KuperusP. Klein151301
8.P. Hofman1388Leunis Maas153410

TVan der LindeRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Viktor Akotchik2103½½1143751.019112104+1
2.Minco Pieters19351--½2752.019522145+210
3.T. Oosterhoff1905½0-½31333.01w16971574-331
4.D.H. Algera1856½½1143753.82z16781871+15
5.Jarek Krawczyk1742½1½143755.516281820+78
6.Jan Riemersma17151½014634.32w16291720+5
7.L. Vrooland1707-0--1002.01z18311576-131
8.Zeqirja Shemsedini169011½14886.82w15221850+160
9.E.R. Schulting1683--0½2½258.016201427-256
10.J.G.A.T. Duin1627-1½-2756.52z16041796+169
11.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1521½---1½508.01w17011701+180
12.Jan de Lint1462--0-1007.01z15121294-168
TMiddelstumRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Harry Wubs1813½0114631.82w18821973+160
2.G. Wubs1785-1½03503.33z16941694-91
3.J. Bol1768½00½41251.82z19121719-49
4.F.G. Steggink1701½½1143755.82z16451838+137
5.A. Riepma1655½½1½4633.54w17981889+234
6.Joop Naaijer1487½0½½4387.04z16721580+93
7.F. Bekker14430---1005.01w17151386-57
8.Sjoerd de Vries1436--1-111008.01w14711646+210
9.S. Gerbens1417-0-02007.52w15941259-158
10.Jan van den Berg13560---1007.01w16901330-26
11.J.M. Hof011½4635.017281819
TTen BoerRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Roelof Kroon21161½114881.018582186+70
2.Klaas Dijkhuizen1831110042502.017791779-52
3.J.H. Pilon1790½1004383.517761685-105
4.P.A. Prins17330½½041254.017571564-169
5.P.J. Beetsma16521½004384.517451654+2
6.B. Michel163600-131336.33w17091586-50
7.M. Berends1578000141256.82z16771484-94
8.G. Zijlema155510½04387.516091518-37
9.H. Buter1471--0-1008.01z14361261-210
TZ !Ro1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Mario v/d Raad1850110½4631.018781970+120
2.P. Kroes1797-0-02002.02w18061527-270
3.R. Broekman17300½1½42502.54z17041704-26
4.Hans Zuethoff1686--½02½254.52z17221529-157
5.E. Draaisma1658001½4387.32w15981507-151
6.A.A. Merenga1652½0½½4384.82w16821591-61
7.H. Berger1587½0014383.82w17581667+80
8.Jan de Groot154410½-3506.01z16681668+124
9.Henk van Heuveln1512001142507.015561556+44
10.Eduard Shihaliev13060---1008.01z16541287-19
TBedumRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Westerhof2111½11-3831.71w17121988-123
2.Marcel Kuipers1952½1-½32672.01w19082031+79
3.Luc Hofstra1866101042502.32z18301830-36
4.Theo Smit170700½04½135.04w17431415-292
5.Bert Valkema170101r004105.53w16771355-346
6.Gerard Bakker16470½0½41254.04z18201627-20
7.J.N.T. Schuit1611110042505.32z16551655+44
8.Ylber Kelmendi1609--002007.52z16651370-239
9.A. Wever1581---½1½508.01w16831683+102
10.F. Iwema0½0-3½177.31z16611385
TAssen 2Ro1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.K. Merkus1683-0--1003.01z16391468-215
2.Cor v/d Werff1663100041254.82z16761483-180
3.Jan Boer1658--½12756.017071900+242
4.Erik van der Haar159300--2007.016161332-261
5.Jacob Dijkstra15760½014382.017891698+122
6.Marco Jonkheer1544--½-1½504.01z16911691+147
7.Maarten Hoolsema1526000141253.54w17171525-1
8.Maarten Bosma15000½004½131.018521523+23
9.M. Spriensma14990---1007.01w17311422-77
10.Lukas Kosse14410---1008.01z16761366-75
11.Frank van der Werff1430-½-02½255.02z15931400-30
12.P. Hofman1388-00131337.03w15651442+54
13.J. Kuperus0-½03½176.71z16301353
TVeendamRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Theo Mooijman1880½½-½3502.73z17331733-147
2.G.H. Bos175611½04633.516651756+0
3.J.A. Boers1751½--02½251.02z20101818+67
4.Simon Prins17250½½142501.54w17181718-7
5.Jan van der Laan16691-0½3505.01z17241724+55
6.Kees Dijkman1639-11032673.71w17081831+192
7.W.F. Smit1630111043757.515731765+135
8.F.de Raad1625111043756.516561849+224
9.L. Smant16090-0-2006.016781379-230
10.Pieter Jongejan1485-1--111008.01z15931732+247
11.Evert Jan Kamphuis1419-½0-2½256.02w15761383-36
TGroningen 6Ro1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Pompstra1910001142501.017631763-147
2.Martin Vos1697---½1½506.01z16691669-28
3.Titus Ensink1691½1½143754.016881881+190
4.Eise Bakker168111½14886.016291958+277
5.Jeroen Roelfs16801-1032672.01w16771800+120
6.J.B. Kremer16750---1006.01w15441417-258
7.Elias Oude Brunink16711½1½43754.517121905+234
8.Jaap Koekoek16541½½143758.014681661+7
9.David Slagter1652½01-3503.01z17631763+111
10.Paul Zilverberg1530-01132677.01w15411664+134
11.NO-0r--1002.0
TDACRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.P. Bruijn1946--11221002.52w15741974+28
2.A.C. Verhoog1800010041252.017681575-225
3.A.P. Steenhuizen17671½114883.516261955+188
4.S. Bagavac1767½1½-32674.31z17161839+72
5.B.T. van Till173300004002.32z19341527-206
6.W.P. Vos1700011042504.515881588-112
7.Ties Molenhuis1665111-331006.71w15971943+278
8.B.H. Kuiper16401111441006.516131985+345
9.A. Tesic155301--21508.016061606+53
10.Leunis Maas1534---01008.01z13881268-266
11.P. Klein1513---1111007.01w1706+193
TRodenRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Ward Romeijnders182611½04631.017771868+42
2.Th.A. Visser179611½14882.017442073+277
3.H. van Bemmel17680½114634.82w16361727-41
4.R.R. Matulessy1761100142503.016711671-90
5.Frans Jager1746101042506.016131613-133
6.T. Roedema1731110-32677.01z15371660-71
7.Dick Dalmolen17221½114885.015911919+197
8.G.E. Willems1676110042508.015161516-160
9.G. Battjes---1111004.01z17901983

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoTprΔR
1.B.H. KuiperDAC4416401985+345
2.Eise BakkerGroningen 6416811958+277
3.Th.A. VisserRoden417962073+277
4.Dick DalmolenRoden417221919+197
5.A.P. SteenhuizenDAC417671955+188
6.Zeqirja ShemsediniVan der Linde416901850+160
7.Roelof KroonTen Boer421162186+70
8.Ties MolenhuisDAC3316651943+278
9.Elias Oude BruninkGroningen 63416711905+234
10.F.de RaadVeendam3416251849+224
11.Titus EnsinkGroningen 63416911881+190
12.W.F. SmitVeendam3416301765+135
13.F.G. StegginkMiddelstum3417011838+137
14.Jarek KrawczykVan der Linde3417421820+78
15.D.H. AlgeraVan der Linde3418561871+15
16.Jaap KoekoekGroningen 63416541661+7