r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

Klasse 1ARaMpBp12345678910
1.Roden1753516457
2.Veendam1662515½45
3.DAC1719415½
4.Groningen 61690414½35
5.Van der Linde1779413½
6.Middelstum1643211½36
7.Bedum1783210½35
8.Ten Boer17292102
9.Z !1641293
10.Assen 21546041
Laatste verandering: wo 2008-04-16 01:21

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 3
TDAC1752Bedum17502007-11-12
1.B.T. van Till1733Jan Westerhof211101
2.A.C. Verhoog1800Luc Hofstra186601
3.A.P. Steenhuizen1767J.N.T. Schuit161110
4.A.P. Bruijn1946Gerard Bakker164710
5.S. Bagavac1767Theo Smit1707½½
6.W.P. Vos1700F. Iwema10
7.Ties Molenhuis1665Bert Valkema170110
8.B.H. Kuiper1640Ylber Kelmendi160910
TRoden1753Veendam1634442007-11-12
1.Ward Romeijnders1826Simon Prins1725½½
2.Th.A. Visser1796G.H. Bos1756½½
3.R.R. Matulessy1761Kees Dijkman163901
4.H. van Bemmel1768Jan van der Laan166910
5.Dick Dalmolen1722Evert Jan Kamphuis141910
6.Frans Jager1746L. Smant160910
7.T. Roedema1731F.de Raad162501
8.G.E. Willems1676W.F. Smit163001
TMiddelstum1664Ten Boer1716622007-11-13
1.J. Bol1768Roelof Kroon211601
2.Harry Wubs1813Klaas Dijkhuizen183110
3.G. Wubs1785P.A. Prins1733½½
4.A. Riepma1655J.H. Pilon179010
5.F.G. Steggink1701P.J. Beetsma165210
6.J.M. HofM. Berends157810
7.Joop Naaijer1487G. Zijlema1555½½
8.Sjoerd de Vries1436H. Buter147110
TGroningen 61684Assen 215512007-11-13
1.Henk Pompstra1910Maarten Bosma150010
2.Jeroen Roelfs1680Jacob Dijkstra157610
3.David Slagter1652Maarten Hoolsema152610
4.Titus Ensink1691Marco Jonkheer1544½½
5.Elias Oude Brunink1671Cor v/d Werff166310
6.Eise Bakker1681Jan Boer1658½½
7.Paul Zilverberg1530P. Hofman138810
8.Jaap Koekoek1654J. Kuperus½½
TVan der Linde1735Z !16522007-11-16
1.Viktor Akotchik2103Mario v/d Raad185010
2.Jan Riemersma1715R. Broekman173001
3.D.H. Algera1856H. Berger158710
4.Jarek Krawczyk1742Hans Zuethoff1686½½
5.J.G.A.T. Duin1627A.A. Merenga1652½½
6.Zeqirja Shemsedini1690Jan de Groot1544½½
7.Jan de Lint1462Henk van Heuveln151201
8.E.R. Schulting1683E. Draaisma165801

TVan der LindeRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Viktor Akotchik2103½½132671.01z19262049-54
2.Minco Pieters19351--111002.01w2128+193
3.T. Oosterhoff1905½0-2½253.017221530-375
4.D.H. Algera1856½½132673.71z16691792-64
5.Jarek Krawczyk1742½1½32675.31w16031726-16
6.Jan Riemersma17151½03504.01w16351635-80
7.L. Vrooland1707-0-1002.01z18311576-131
8.Zeqirja Shemsedini169011½3836.71w14931769+79
9.E.R. Schulting1683--01008.01w16581478-205
10.J.G.A.T. Duin1627-1½2756.52z16041796+169
11.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1521½--1½508.01w17011701+180
12.Jan de Lint1462--01007.01z15121294-168
TMiddelstumRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Harry Wubs1813½013501.73w19101910+97
2.G. Wubs1785-1½2753.02z17471940+155
3.J. Bol1768½003½172.03z19331656-112
4.F.G. Steggink1701½½132676.03z16321755+54
5.A. Riepma1655½½132673.73w18211944+289
6.Joop Naaijer1487½0½31336.73z16761553+66
7.F. Bekker14430--1005.01w17151386-57
8.Sjoerd de Vries1436--1111008.01w14711646+210
9.S. Gerbens1417-0-1008.01w16761354-63
10.Jan van den Berg13560--1007.01w16901330-26
11.J.M. Hof01132674.71w17531876
TTen BoerRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Roelof Kroon21161½13831.01w18682144+28
2.Klaas Dijkhuizen183111032672.01z17731896+65
3.J.H. Pilon1790½103503.31z17761776-14
4.P.A. Prins17330½½31334.31w17561633-100
5.P.J. Beetsma16521½03504.31w17521752+100
6.B. Michel163600-2006.52w16911396-240
7.M. Berends15780003006.33z16781324-254
8.G. Zijlema155510½3507.71w15561556+1
9.H. Buter1471--01008.01z14361261-210
TZ !Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Mario v/d Raad185011032671.01w19152038+188
2.P. Kroes1797-0-1002.01w18001606-191
3.R. Broekman17300½13502.33z17211721-9
4.Hans Zuethoff1686--½1½504.01z17421742+56
5.E. Draaisma165800131337.01w16361513-145
6.A.A. Merenga1652½0½31334.31w16821559-93
7.H. Berger1587½003½173.71w17491473-114
8.Jan de Groot154410½3506.01z16681668+124
9.Henk van Heuveln151200131337.01w16031480-32
10.Eduard Shihaliev13060--1008.01z16541287-19
TBedumRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Westerhof2111½113831.71w17121988-123
2.Marcel Kuipers1952½1-2752.018952088+136
3.Luc Hofstra186610132672.71z17391862-4
4.Theo Smit170700½3½175.33w17061429-278
5.Bert Valkema170101r03105.32w16451387-314
6.Gerard Bakker16470½03½174.33z17911515-132
7.J.N.T. Schuit161111032675.31z16351758+147
8.Ylber Kelmendi1609--01008.01z16401432-177
9.F. Iwema0½03½177.31z16611385
TAssen 2Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.K. Merkus1683-0-1003.01z16391468-215
2.Cor v/d Werff166310031334.71z16881565-98
3.Jan Boer1658--½1½506.01z16811681+23
4.Erik van der Haar159300-2007.016161332-261
5.Jacob Dijkstra15760½03½172.01z17851509-67
6.Marco Jonkheer1544--½1½504.01z16911691+147
7.Maarten Hoolsema15260003003.33w17231345-181
8.Maarten Bosma15000½03½171.01w18201544+44
9.M. Spriensma14990--1007.01w17311422-77
10.Lukas Kosse14410--1008.01z16761366-75
11.Frank van der Werff1430-½-1½507.01z14191419-11
12.P. Hofman1388-002006.52w15801240-148
13.J. Kuperus0-½2½256.516881495
TVeendamRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Theo Mooijman1880½½-21502.52z17641764-116
2.G.H. Bos175611½3833.31z16561933+177
3.J.A. Boers1751½--1½501.01z21112111+360
4.Simon Prins17250½½31331.33w17311608-117
5.Jan van der Laan16691-021504.52z17381738+69
6.Kees Dijkman1639-11221003.02w17221971+332
7.W.F. Smit1630111331007.31z15321885+255
8.F.de Raad1625111331006.31w16982009+384
9.L. Smant16090-02006.016781379-230
10.Pieter Jongejan1485-1-111008.01z15931732+247
11.Evert Jan Kamphuis1419-½02½256.02w15761383-36
TGroningen 6Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Pompstra191000131331.01z17671644-266
2.Titus Ensink1691½1½32674.01w16661789+98
3.Eise Bakker168111½3836.31z16261902+221
4.Jeroen Roelfs16801-1221002.02w16531938+258
5.J.B. Kremer16750--1006.01w15441417-258
6.Elias Oude Brunink16711½13835.01z16561932+261
7.Jaap Koekoek16541½½32678.01w13061429-225
8.David Slagter1652½013503.01z17631763+111
9.Paul Zilverberg1530-0121507.015001500-30
10.NO-0r-1002.0
TDACRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.P. Bruijn1946--1111004.01w16471989+43
2.A.C. Verhoog180001031332.01w18311708-92
3.A.P. Steenhuizen17671½13833.71z16911968+201
4.S. Bagavac1767½1½32674.31z17161839+72
5.B.T. van Till17330003001.01z20261624-109
6.W.P. Vos170001132674.71w16201743+43
7.Ties Molenhuis1665111331006.71w15971943+278
8.B.H. Kuiper1640111331007.01z15961936+296
9.A. Tesic155301-21508.016061606+53
TRodenRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Ward Romeijnders182611½3831.01z16641941+115
2.Th.A. Visser179611½3832.01w17151991+195
3.H. van Bemmel17680½13504.01w16621662-106
4.R.R. Matulessy176110031333.01z16501527-234
5.Frans Jager174610132676.01w16011724-22
6.T. Roedema173111032677.01z15371660-71
7.Dick Dalmolen17221½13835.01z15601836+114
8.G.E. Willems167611032678.01w14961619-57

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoTprΔR
1.F.de RaadVeendam3316252009+384
2.B.H. KuiperDAC3316401936+296
3.Ties MolenhuisDAC3316651943+278
4.W.F. SmitVeendam3316301885+255
5.Elias Oude BruninkGroningen 6316711932+261
6.Eise BakkerGroningen 6316811902+221
7.A.P. SteenhuizenDAC317671968+201
8.Th.A. VisserRoden317961991+195
9.G.H. BosVeendam317561933+177
10.Dick DalmolenRoden317221836+114
11.Ward RomeijndersRoden318261941+115
12.Zeqirja ShemsediniVan der Linde316901769+79
13.Roelof KroonTen Boer321162144+28
14.Jan WesterhofBedum321111988-123
15.Kees DijkmanVeendam2216391971+332
16.Jeroen RoelfsGroningen 62216801938+258