r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

Klasse 1ARaMpBp12345678910
1.Roden175341257
2.Veendam1676411½5
3.Van der Linde1800410
4.DAC1703210
5.Groningen 616932835
6.Bedum17992835
7.Ten Boer173628
8.Middelstum163203
9.Z !163603
10.Assen 2154401
Laatste verandering: wo 2008-04-16 01:21

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 2
TZ !1666DAC17032007-10-22
1.Mario v/d Raad1850B.T. van Till173310
2.P. Kroes1797A.C. Verhoog180001
3.R. Broekman1730A.P. Steenhuizen1767½½
4.H. Berger1587W.P. Vos170001
5.A.A. Merenga1652S. Bagavac176701
6.Jan de Groot1544B.H. Kuiper164001
7.Henk van Heuveln1512Ties Molenhuis166501
8.E. Draaisma1658A. Tesic155301
TMiddelstum1661Roden1753352007-10-23
1.J. Bol1768Ward Romeijnders182601
2.Harry Wubs1813Th.A. Visser179601
3.G. Wubs1785R.R. Matulessy176110
4.A. Riepma1655H. van Bemmel1768½½
5.F.G. Steggink1701Dick Dalmolen1722½½
6.J.M. HofFrans Jager174610
7.Joop Naaijer1487T. Roedema173101
8.S. Gerbens1417G.E. Willems167601
TTen Boer1736Van der Linde17932007-10-23
1.Roelof Kroon2116Viktor Akotchik2103½½
2.Klaas Dijkhuizen1831L. Vrooland170710
3.J.H. Pilon1790T. Oosterhoff190510
4.P.J. Beetsma1652D.H. Algera1856½½
5.P.A. Prins1733Jan Riemersma1715½½
6.B. Michel1636Jarek Krawczyk174201
7.M. Berends1578Zeqirja Shemsedini169001
8.G. Zijlema1555J.G.A.T. Duin162701
TBedum1799Groningen 61684532007-10-23
1.Marcel Kuipers1952Henk Pompstra191010
2.Bert Valkema1701NO10Regl.
3.Jan Westerhof2111David Slagter165210
4.Luc Hofstra1866Titus Ensink169101
5.Gerard Bakker1647Elias Oude Brunink1671½½
6.Theo Smit1707Eise Bakker168101
7.J.N.T. Schuit1611Paul Zilverberg153010
8.F. IwemaJaap Koekoek1654½½
TAssen 21545Veendam16452007-10-26
1.Maarten Bosma1500Simon Prins1725½½
2.Jacob Dijkstra1576Theo Mooijman1880½½
3.K. Merkus1683Kees Dijkman163901
4.Maarten Hoolsema1526G.H. Bos175601
5.Cor v/d Werff1663F.de Raad162501
6.P. Hofman1388W.F. Smit163001
7.Frank van der Werff1430Evert Jan Kamphuis1419½½
8.Erik van der Haar1593Pieter Jongejan148501

TVan der LindeRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Viktor Akotchik2103½½21501.019641964-139
2.Minco Pieters19351-111002.01w2128+193
3.T. Oosterhoff1905½02½253.017221530-375
4.D.H. Algera1856½½21504.017101710-146
5.Jarek Krawczyk1742½12756.015621754+12
6.Jan Riemersma17151½2755.015881781+66
7.L. Vrooland1707-01002.01z18311576-131
8.Zeqirja Shemsedini169011221007.014671818+128
9.J.G.A.T. Duin1627-1111008.01z15551784+157
10.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1521½-1½508.01w17011701+180
TMiddelstumRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Harry Wubs1813½02½251.52w19501757-56
2.G. Wubs1785-1111003.01z17611966+181
3.J. Bol1768½02½252.52z18411648-120
4.F.G. Steggink1701½½21506.52z16221622-79
5.A. Riepma1655½½21503.52w18361836+181
6.Joop Naaijer1487½02½256.52z17361544+57
7.F. Bekker14430-1005.01w17151386-57
8.S. Gerbens1417-01008.01w16761354-63
9.Jan van den Berg13560-1007.01w16901330-26
10.J.M. Hof0121504.018401840
TTen BoerRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Roelof Kroon21161½2751.019182111-5
2.Klaas Dijkhuizen183111221002.017542056+225
3.J.H. Pilon1790½12753.018362029+239
4.P.A. Prins17330½2½255.017411548-185
5.P.J. Beetsma16521½2754.017781971+319
6.B. Michel1636002006.52w16911396-240
7.M. Berends1578002006.52z16781368-210
8.G. Zijlema15551021508.015901590+35
TZ !Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Mario v/d Raad185011221001.018222107+257
2.P. Kroes1797-01002.01w18001606-191
3.R. Broekman17300½2½252.52z17241531-199
4.E. Draaisma1658002006.52w16121351-307
5.A.A. Merenga1652½02½254.017101517-135
6.H. Berger1587½02½254.016961503-84
7.Jan de Groot15441021506.016581658+114
8.Henk van Heuveln1512002007.016731343-169
9.Eduard Shihaliev13060-1008.01z16541287-19
TBedumRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Westerhof2111½12752.017021894-217
2.Marcel Kuipers1952½12752.018952088+136
3.Luc Hofstra18661021503.017081708-158
4.Theo Smit1707002005.52w16751409-298
5.Bert Valkema170101r2104.51w16251470-231
6.Gerard Bakker16470½2½254.52z17141521-126
7.J.N.T. Schuit161111221006.52z15701860+249
8.F. Iwema0½2½258.016421449
TAssen 2Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.K. Merkus1683-01003.01z16391468-215
2.Cor v/d Werff16631021504.52z16961696+33
3.Erik van der Haar1593002007.016161332-261
4.Jacob Dijkstra15760½2½252.018381645+69
5.Maarten Hoolsema1526002003.52w17581405-121
6.Maarten Bosma15000½2½251.017761583+83
7.M. Spriensma14990-1007.01w17311422-77
8.Lukas Kosse14410-1008.01z16761366-75
9.Frank van der Werff1430-½1½507.01z14191419-11
10.P. Hofman1388-01006.01w16301316-72
11.J. Kuperus0-1005.01w17221529
TVeendamRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Theo Mooijman1880½½21502.52z17641764-116
2.G.H. Bos175611221004.015861919+163
3.J.A. Boers1751½-1½501.01z21112111+360
4.Simon Prins17250½2½251.52w16831490-235
5.Jan van der Laan16691-111005.01z17071881+212
6.Kees Dijkman1639-1111003.01w16831854+215
7.W.F. Smit163011221007.013881745+115
8.F.de Raad162511221006.016821939+314
9.L. Smant16090-1006.01w16111417-192
10.Pieter Jongejan1485-1111008.01z15931732+247
11.Evert Jan Kamphuis1419-½1½507.01w14301430+11
TGroningen 6Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Pompstra1910002001.019011628-282
2.Titus Ensink1691½12754.017261919+228
3.Eise Bakker168111221006.52z16101910+229
4.Jeroen Roelfs16801-111002.01w17301898+218
5.J.B. Kremer16750-1006.01w15441417-258
6.Elias Oude Brunink16711½2755.016521845+174
7.Jaap Koekoek16541½2758.013061499-155
8.David Slagter1652½02½253.018821689+37
9.Paul Zilverberg1530-01007.01w16111378-152
10.NO-0r1002.0
TDACRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.C. Verhoog18000121502.018141814+14
2.A.P. Steenhuizen17671½2754.017321924+157
3.S. Bagavac1767½12754.017211914+147
4.B.T. van Till1733002001.019831623-110
5.W.P. Vos17000121504.016201620-80
6.Ties Molenhuis166511221006.52w15451861+196
7.B.H. Kuiper164011221006.52z15901883+243
8.A. Tesic15530121508.016061606+53
TRodenRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Ward Romeijnders182611221001.016341974+148
2.Th.A. Visser179611221002.016942005+209
3.H. van Bemmel17680½2½254.016591466-302
4.R.R. Matulessy17611021503.016561656-105
5.Frans Jager17461021506.015931593-153
6.T. Roedema173111221007.014931849+118
7.Dick Dalmolen17221½2755.017011894+172
8.G.E. Willems167611221008.014291788+112

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoTprΔR
1.F.de RaadVeendam2216251939+314
2.J.N.T. SchuitBedum2216111860+249
3.B.H. KuiperDAC2216401883+243
4.Mario v/d RaadZ !2218502107+257
5.Eise BakkerGroningen 62216811910+229
6.Klaas DijkhuizenTen Boer2218312056+225
7.Ties MolenhuisDAC2216651861+196
8.Th.A. VisserRoden2217962005+209
9.G.H. BosVeendam2217561919+163
10.Ward RomeijndersRoden2218261974+148
11.Zeqirja ShemsediniVan der Linde2216901818+128
12.W.F. SmitVeendam2216301745+115
13.T. RoedemaRoden2217311849+118
14.G.E. WillemsRoden2216761788+112
15.P.J. BeetsmaTen Boer216521971+319
16.Titus EnsinkGroningen 6216911919+228