r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

Klasse 1ARaMpBp12345678910
1.Roden1753277
2.Van der Linde18082
3.Groningen 61702255
4.Veendam1706255
5.Ten Boer17362
6.DAC17030
7.Bedum1799033
8.Z !1605033
9.Middelstum16030
10.Assen 21543011
Laatste verandering: wo 2008-04-16 01:21

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 1
TDAC1703Ten Boer17362007-09-24
1.B.T. van Till1733Roelof Kroon211601
2.A.C. Verhoog1800Klaas Dijkhuizen183101
3.S. Bagavac1767J.H. Pilon1790½½
4.W.P. Vos1700P.J. Beetsma165201
5.A.P. Steenhuizen1767P.A. Prins173310
6.Ties Molenhuis1665M. Berends157810
7.B.H. Kuiper1640B. Michel163610
8.A. Tesic1553G. Zijlema155501
TRoden1753Assen 21543712007-09-24
1.Ward Romeijnders1826Maarten Bosma150010
2.Th.A. Visser1796Jacob Dijkstra157610
3.R.R. Matulessy1761Maarten Hoolsema152610
4.H. van Bemmel1768Cor v/d Werff166301
5.Dick Dalmolen1722J. Kuperus10
6.Frans Jager1746Erik van der Haar159310
7.T. Roedema1731M. Spriensma149910
8.G.E. Willems1676Lukas Kosse144110
TVeendam1706Bedum1799532007-09-25
1.J.A. Boers1751Jan Westerhof2111½½
2.Simon Prins1725Luc Hofstra186601
3.Theo Mooijman1880Marcel Kuipers1952½½
4.G.H. Bos1756Gerard Bakker164710
5.Jan van der Laan1669Theo Smit170710
6.L. Smant1609J.N.T. Schuit161101
7.F.de Raad1625Bert Valkema170110
8.W.F. Smit1630F. Iwema10
TGroningen 61702Z !1605532007-09-25
1.Henk Pompstra1910Mario v/d Raad185001
2.Jeroen Roelfs1680R. Broekman173010
3.David Slagter1652A.A. Merenga1652½½
4.Titus Ensink1691H. Berger1587½½
5.Elias Oude Brunink1671E. Draaisma165810
6.J.B. Kremer1675Jan de Groot154401
7.Eise Bakker1681Henk van Heuveln151210
8.Jaap Koekoek1654Eduard Shihaliev130610
TVan der Linde1808Middelstum16032007-09-28
1.Viktor Akotchik2103Harry Wubs1813½½
2.Minco Pieters1935J.M. Hof10
3.T. Oosterhoff1905A. Riepma1655½½
4.D.H. Algera1856J. Bol1768½½
5.Jan Riemersma1715F. Bekker144310
6.Jarek Krawczyk1742Joop Naaijer1487½½
7.Zeqirja Shemsedini1690Jan van den Berg135610
8.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1521F.G. Steggink1701½½

TVan der LindeRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Viktor Akotchik2103½1½501.01z18131813-290
2.Minco Pieters19351111002.01w2128+193
3.T. Oosterhoff1905½1½503.01z16551655-250
4.D.H. Algera1856½1½504.01w17681768-88
5.Jarek Krawczyk1742½1½506.01w14871487-255
6.Jan Riemersma17151111005.01z14431772+57
7.Zeqirja Shemsedini16901111007.01z13561716+26
8.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1521½1½508.01w17011701+180
TMiddelstumRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Harry Wubs1813½1½501.01w21032103+290
2.J. Bol1768½1½504.01z18561856+88
3.F.G. Steggink1701½1½508.01z15211521-180
4.A. Riepma1655½1½503.01w19051905+250
5.Joop Naaijer1487½1½506.01z17421742+255
6.F. Bekker144301005.01w17151386-57
7.Jan van den Berg135601007.01w16901330-26
8.J.M. Hof01002.01z19351742
TTen BoerRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Roelof Kroon21161111001.01w17332117+1
2.Klaas Dijkhuizen18311111002.01z18002008+177
3.J.H. Pilon1790½1½503.01w17671767-23
4.P.A. Prins173301005.01w17671557-176
5.P.J. Beetsma16521111004.01z17001869+217
6.B. Michel163601007.01w16401445-191
7.M. Berends157801006.01z16651429-149
8.G. Zijlema15551111008.01z15531747+192
TZ !Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Mario v/d Raad18501111001.01w19102073+223
2.R. Broekman173001002.01z16801512-218
3.E. Draaisma165801005.01w16711472-186
4.A.A. Merenga1652½1½503.01w16521652+0
5.H. Berger1587½1½504.01z16911691+104
6.Jan de Groot15441111006.01z16751802+258
7.Henk van Heuveln151201007.01w16811404-108
8.Eduard Shihaliev130601008.01z16541287-19
TBedumRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Westerhof2111½1½501.01w17511751-360
2.Marcel Kuipers1952½1½503.01w18801880-72
3.Luc Hofstra18661111002.01z17251988+122
4.Theo Smit170701005.01w16691495-212
5.Bert Valkema170101007.01w16251470-231
6.Gerard Bakker164701004.01z17561509-138
7.J.N.T. Schuit16111111006.01z16091803+192
8.F. Iwema01008.01z16301437
TAssen 2Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Cor v/d Werff16631111004.01z17681908+245
2.Erik van der Haar159301006.01z17461477-116
3.Jacob Dijkstra157601002.01z17961493-83
4.Maarten Hoolsema152601003.01w17611451-75
5.Maarten Bosma150001001.01w18261470-30
6.M. Spriensma149901007.01w17311422-77
7.Lukas Kosse144101008.01z16761366-75
8.J. Kuperus01005.01w17221529
TVeendamRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Theo Mooijman1880½1½503.01z19521952+72
2.G.H. Bos17561111004.01w16471894+138
3.J.A. Boers1751½1½501.01z21112111+360
4.Simon Prins172501002.01w18661603-122
5.Jan van der Laan16691111005.01z17071881+212
6.W.F. Smit16301111008.01w1823+193
7.F.de Raad16251111007.01z17011856+231
8.L. Smant160901006.01w16111417-192
TGroningen 6Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Pompstra191001001.01z18501687-223
2.Titus Ensink1691½1½504.01w15871587-104
3.Eise Bakker16811111007.01z15121789+108
4.Jeroen Roelfs16801111002.01w17301898+218
5.J.B. Kremer167501006.01w15441417-258
6.Elias Oude Brunink16711111005.01z16581857+186
7.Jaap Koekoek16541111008.01w13061673+19
8.David Slagter1652½1½503.01z16521652+0
TDACRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.C. Verhoog180001002.01w18311623-177
2.A.P. Steenhuizen17671111005.01z17331943+176
3.S. Bagavac1767½1½503.01z17901790+23
4.B.T. van Till173301001.01z21161732-1
5.W.P. Vos170001004.01w16521483-217
6.Ties Molenhuis16651111006.01w15781814+149
7.B.H. Kuiper16401111007.01z16361831+191
8.A. Tesic155301008.01w15551361-192
TRodenRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Ward Romeijnders18261111001.01z15001856+30
2.Th.A. Visser17961111002.01w15761879+83
3.H. van Bemmel176801004.01w16631523-245
4.R.R. Matulessy17611111003.01z15261836+75
5.Frans Jager17461111006.01w15931862+116
6.T. Roedema17311111007.01z14991808+77
7.Dick Dalmolen17221111005.01z1915+193
8.G.E. Willems16761111008.01w14411751+75

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Jan de GrootZ !1115441802+258
2.Cor v/d WerffAssen 21116631908+245
3.F.de RaadVeendam1116251856+231
4.P.J. BeetsmaTen Boer1116521869+217
5.Jeroen RoelfsGroningen 61116801898+218
6.Jan van der LaanVeendam1116691881+212
7.G. ZijlemaTen Boer1115551747+192
8.Mario v/d RaadZ !1118502073+223
9.J.N.T. SchuitBedum1116111803+192
10.W.F. SmitVeendam1116301823+193
11.B.H. KuiperDAC1116401831+191
12.Dick DalmolenRoden1117221915+193
13.Elias Oude BruninkGroningen 61116711857+186
14.Minco PietersVan der Linde1119352128+193
15.A.P. SteenhuizenDAC1117671943+176
16.Klaas DijkhuizenTen Boer1118312008+177