r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

PromotieklasseRaMpBp12345678910
1.Unitas 4182041165
2.Groningen 3198931147
3.Haren 218123945
4.ESG191134
5.SISSA 217902936
6.Spassky's18242826
7.Het Kasteel177522
8.Roden18471734
9.Assen173607
10.Unitas 517060312
Laatste verandering: za 2007-05-19 11:38

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 2
TESG1911Haren 21812442006-10-30
1.Herman Voss2035Bart Romijn1813½½
2.Francois Wehkamp2032Maarten Hemmes182710
3.Herman Snelders1938Milan Mostertman1780½½
4.W.G. Fokkens1918Harry Gielen187110
5.Evert Hondema1851Kees Romijn183101
6.Leo Roos1917P.S. Hasper178201
7.D.Y. Tobben1798Paolo Valiente177101
8.Jan van Os1802A.G.de Bakker181810
TRoden1847Unitas 41814352006-10-30
1.Johan Scharft1993Jan Tjadens189501
2.Peter van der Velde1884Jaap Ham177610
3.R.R. Matulessy1862G. Pellikaan172801
4.Dick Dalmolen1885Gerard de Wit1812½½
5.Th.A. Visser1853Wout Knol188801
6.Ward Romynders1812Frans Vermeulen190701
7.T. Roedema1744J.K. Harms1778½½
8.H. van Bemmel1741Jan Colly172610
TSISSA 21790Spassky's1824622006-10-30
1.Marten Holwerda1839Henk van Putten2057½½
2.Jaap Bosma1865Dries Koster194410
3.Fokko Hemminga1764Henk Jansen1863½½
4.M. Pouw1832Maurits Logtmeijer181410
5.Carl Hoekstra1834Rolf Yska1815½½
6.Razja de Groot1650Harrie van der Laan1845½½
7.Ernst Jan Pastoor1790Alidston Henries174010
8.Ernst Jan Kleter1746Raoul Witsenburg151410
TUnitas 51714Groningen 31995172006-11-02
1.Dick Warmelink1825Joop Houtman215601
2.Ynte Visser1777Rudolf Potze207501
3.Meine Straatman1679Peter Hendriks202401
4.Eddie Janssen1688Gerhard Rickers1964½½
5.Evie Warmelink1656Edwin Zuiderweg193901
6.J.M.L. KoopsPeter Bodewes189601
7.M.J. Smulders1637Winfried Kretschmer1911½½
8.Nathalie Eimers1737Reno Emerencia01
THet Kasteel1800Assen17452006-11-03
1.Maarten Vinke1889Maarten Dijkstra181801
2.A.J.H. van Wageningen2051Rene den Dekker183910
3.S.G. Broertjes1752Paul den Boer183710
4.Paul Assen1875Pieter Tromp184410
5.Jan Snoeijer1756Elmar Hommes173901
6.I. Breimer1621Martin van Velzen1745½½
7.Erik Sluter1709Mark Jager173101
8.G.ter Wal1743Maarten Bosma141010

TAssenRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Pieter Tromp1844½02½254.018961704-140
2.Rene den Dekker1839½02½252.020421849+10
3.Paul den Boer1837½02½253.018451652-185
4.Maarten Dijkstra181811221001.019622190+372
5.Martin van Velzen17450½2½255.52z17361543-202
6.Elmar Hommes1739-1111005.01w17561940+201
7.Mark Jager17310121507.017541754+23
8.Ben van Os16011-111008.01w18021894+293
9.Maarten Bosma1410002007.018301414+4
TESGRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Herman Voss20350½2½251.018161623-412
2.Francois Wehkamp2032½12752.018332026-6
3.Herman Snelders1938½½21503.018081808-130
4.W.G. Fokkens1918½12754.018582050+132
5.Leo Roos19171021506.015961596-321
6.Evert Hondema18511021505.017881788-63
7.Jan van Os18020121508.017101710-92
8.D.Y. Tobben17981021507.017511751-47
THet KasteelRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.J.H. van Wageningen2051-1111002.01w18392138+87
2.Maarten Vinke18891021502.018621862-27
3.Paul Assen1875½12755.018282021+146
4.Jan Snoeijer1756002003.52z17581481-275
5.S.G. Broertjes17520121503.52z17821782+30
6.G.ter Wal17430121507.52w15941594-149
7.Erik Sluter1709002004.018131502-207
8.K.A. Hoogeveen16560-1008.01z18251548-108
9.I. Breimer1621½½21505.52w18161816+195
TRodenRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Johan Scharft1993½02½251.020261833-160
2.Dick Dalmolen1885½½21504.018881888+3
3.Peter van der Velde188411221002.019262188+304
4.R.R. Matulessy1862002003.018761595-267
5.Th.A. Visser1853002005.019141617-236
6.Ward Romynders18121021506.019161916+104
7.T. Roedema17440½2½257.018371644-100
8.H. van Bemmel174111221008.018052060+319
TUnitas 5Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Dick Warmelink1825002001.021061736-89
2.Ynte Visser1777002002.020441678-99
3.Nathalie Eimers1737-01008.01w1544-193
4.Eddie Janssen1688½½21504.018891889+201
5.Meine Straatman1679½02½253.019441751+72
6.Evie Warmelink1656½02½255.018571664+8
7.M.J. Smulders1637½½21507.017121712+75
8.S. Koster16310-1008.01z18151530-101
9.J.M.L. Koops002006.018181542
TSISSA 2Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Taras Boguslavskij18690-1003.01w18271655-214
2.Jaap Bosma18650121501.52w18781878+13
3.Marten Holwerda1839½½21501.52z19181918+79
4.Carl Hoekstra18341½2755.018232016+182
5.M. Pouw18320121504.018421842+10
6.Ernst Jan Pastoor1790½12756.52z17611954+164
7.Fokko Hemminga1764-½1½503.01z18631863+99
8.Ernst Jan Kleter1746-1111008.01w15141823+77
9.Razja de Groot16500½2½257.018321639-11
10.Anne van der Veen16451-111007.01w17711901+256
TSpassky'sRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk van Putten20571½2751.018322025-32
2.Jan Postma20121-111002.01w17772087+75
3.Dries Koster1944-01002.01z18651712-232
4.Henk Jansen1863½½21503.017221722-141
5.Harrie van der Laan1845-½1½506.01z16501650-195
6.Rolf Yska18151½2756.52w17321925+110
7.Maurits Logtmeijer1814½02½254.017601567-247
8.Gerard van der Berg1775½-1½505.01z16561656-119
9.Alidston Henries17401021506.52w17901790+50
10.Raoul Witsenburg1514½02½257.52z16921499-15
TGroningen 3Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Joop Houtman2156½12751.019092102-54
2.Rudolf Potze20750121502.018301830-245
3.Peter Hendriks202411221003.017702131+107
4.Gerhard Rickers1964½½21504.017861786-178
5.Edwin Zuiderweg193911221005.017542092+153
6.Koen Haveman19250-1006.01w18121676-249
7.Winfried Kretschmer1911-½1½507.01w16371637-274
8.Peter Bodewes189611221006.52z17442071+175
9.Mark Kruit18840-1008.01w17411620-264
10.Reno Emerencia-1111008.01z17371930
TUnitas 4Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Frans Vermeulen19070121504.52z18501850-57
2.Jan Tjadens189511221001.018512142+247
3.Wout Knol1888½12755.017371930+42
4.Dick Warmelink18251-111008.01w16561933+108
5.Gerard de Wit1812½½21505.018801880+68
6.J.K. Harms17781½2757.017441936+158
7.Jaap Ham17761021502.018201820+44
8.G. Pellikaan172811221003.52w18072057+329
9.Jan Colly1726-01008.01z17411541-185
THaren 2Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Harry Gielen18711021504.018751875+4
2.Kees Romijn18310121505.018421842+11
3.Maarten Hemmes18271021502.52z19501950+123
4.A.G.de Bakker18181021508.017261726-92
5.Bart Romijn18131½2751.019502143+330
6.P.S. Hasper1782½12756.018542046+264
7.Milan Mostertman1780½½21502.52w18881888+108
8.Paolo Valiente17710121507.017221722-49

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Maarten DijkstraAssen2218182190+372
2.G. PellikaanUnitas 42217282057+329
3.H. van BemmelRoden2217412060+319
4.Peter van der VeldeRoden2218842188+304
5.Jan TjadensUnitas 42218952142+247
6.Peter BodewesGroningen 32218962071+175
7.Edwin ZuiderwegGroningen 32219392092+153
8.Peter HendriksGroningen 32220242131+107
9.Bart RomijnHaren 2218132143+330
10.P.S. HasperHaren 2217822046+264
11.Carl HoekstraSISSA 2218342016+182
12.Ernst Jan PastoorSISSA 2217901954+164
13.J.K. HarmsUnitas 4217781936+158
14.Paul AssenHet Kasteel218752021+146
15.W.G. FokkensESG219182050+132
16.Rolf YskaSpassky's218151925+110