r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

BekerRaMpBp1234
1.Assen179871123
2.Spassky's1948422
3.Het Kasteel184247232
4.Z !17604½
5.Hoogeveen186232
6.SISSA184632
7.Oostermoer18982541
8.Van der Linde182724
9.Haren181024
10.Groningen19932431
11.HSP185021
12.Lewenborg172623½
13.Staunton181312
14.Ten Boer1876122
15.Emmer SG1959122
16.Veendam17550
17.Unitas18260
18.Roden19040
19.DAC17430
20.Bedum16480
21.Dwingeloo16130½½
22.Leek1568000
Laatste verandering: do 2007-04-26 22:29

Beker; Ronde: 4
TZ !1736Assen1799½2007-03-05
1.R. Broekman1744Rene den Dekker183901
2.Mario v/d Raad1834Pieter Tromp184401
3.P. Kroes1778Martin van Velzen1745½½
4.H. Berger1590S. Homminga176801
THet Kasteel1892Spassky's1969222007-03-16
1.A.J.H. van Wageningen2051Henk van Putten205710
2.Maarten Vinke1889Jan Postma201210
3.Paul Assen1875Dries Koster194401
4.S.G. Broertjes1752Henk Jansen186301

TAssenRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Pieter Tromp1844---1111002.01z18342032+188
2.Rene den Dekker1839101143751.82w18772070+231
3.Paul den Boer1837½---1½503.01z17131713-124
4.Maarten Dijkstra181811½-3831.01z20222298+480
5.S. Homminga1768-01132674.01z17201844+76
6.Martin van Velzen174501½½42503.32w17921792+47
TBedumRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Theo Smit17050---1002.01z19141617-88
2.Gerard Bakker16490---1001.01w20381651+2
3.J.N.T. Schuit16431---111003.01w16351832+189
4.Ylber Kelmendi1595½---1½504.01z17221722+127
TDACRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.C. Verhoog18750---1001.01w18181654-221
2.A. P. Steenhuizen17940---1002.01z18391624-170
3.W.P. Vos1713½---1½503.01w18371837+124
4.B.H. Kuiper15891---111004.01z17451860+271
TDwingelooRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Langbroek18620---1001.01z20411759-103
2.Jetze van der Veen1673½---1½502.01w18521852+179
3.Bart de Kwaasteniet15020---1003.01z17801448-54
4.Ben Vinke14160---1004.01w17731402-14
TEmmer SGRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Herman Voss2035-0--1001.01z18181734-301
2.Francois Wehkamp2032-1--111002.01w18392128+96
3.W.G. Fokkens1918-0--1003.01z17451639-279
4.Evert Hondema1851-1--111004.01w17682002+151
TGroningenRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Joop Houtman2156-½½-21501.02w19261926-230
2.Edwin Zuiderweg1939-½0-2½252.02z18581666-273
3.Mark Kruit1884-1½-2753.02w17901983+99
4.Reno Emerencia-10-21504.02z18071807
THarenRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Harry Gielen1871--½-1½502.01w17441744-127
2.Kees Romijn1831-½0-2½252.52z17181525-306
3.Bart Romijn1813-10-21501.018661866+53
4.P.S. Hasper1782-½--1½503.01w18151815+33
5.Paolo Valiente1771-½1-2754.017061898+127
THet KasteelRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.J.H. van Wageningen2051---1111001.01z20572247+196
2.Maarten Vinke1889-0½13501.33w19941994+105
3.Paul Assen1875-11032672.33z19022025+150
4.Jan Snoeijer1756--½-1½504.01z17871787+31
5.S.G. Broertjes1752-11032673.33w18051928+176
6.G.ter Wal1743-0--1004.01z17731565-178
THoogeveenRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Osama Sadallah204111--221001.018762207+166
2.Christaan Mol1852½0--2½252.017741581-271
3.Bert Janmaat178010--21503.016271627-153
4.Klaas van der Sluijs177311--221004.015801920+147
THSPRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Bernard Bontjer1928-0½-2½251.02z19641771-157
2.Vincent Geeraets1911-10-21502.02w18941894-17
3.Lucien Jerphanion1787-½½-21503.517391739-48
4.Ruurd v/d Meulen1772--0-1003.01z17521569-203
5.Tomek Hertig1771-1--111004.01w16351896+125
TLeekRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Pieter Doller18500---1001.01z20351750-100
2.C. van Zwol15190---1004.01w18361485-34
3.R. Jakovljevic13360---1003.01z18371394+58
4.Frans Huisman0---1002.01w18781685
TLewenborgRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan-wiebe van Veen1882½0--2½251.02z19001707-175
2.Roy Bons1777-½--1½502.01w20122012+235
3.Ramon Middeljans177410--21502.518031803+29
4.Jan Schut162210--21503.517101710+88
5.Arthur Uyleman14780---1004.01w18051449-29
TOostermoerRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Martien Visser(sr)20351½--2751.020032196+161
2.Thale Hadderingh18781½--2752.019392132+254
3.Jasper Snijders1846-0--1004.01w1653-193
4.Nico van Huizen18371---111003.01w13361779-58
5.Hans de Graaf183610--21503.52z17021702-134
TRodenRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Johan Scharft1993-½--1½501.01w19151915-78
2.Dick Dalmolen1885-0--1004.01z17441622-263
3.Peter van der Velde1884-0--1002.01z18341666-218
4.Th.A. Visser1853-1--111003.01w17782008+155
TSISSARo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Taras Boguslavskij1869-0--1001.01z18951689-180
2.Jaap Bosma1865-10-21502.02w18941894+29
3.Marten Holwerda1839-½½-21502.02z18921892+53
4.Carl Hoekstra1834--1-111004.01w18632041+207
5.M. Pouw1832-1½-2753.519262118+286
TSpassky'sRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk van Putten2057-1½03501.03w19241924-133
2.Jan Postma2012-½103502.03z18441844-168
3.Dries Koster1944--½12753.02w18542046+102
4.Henk Jansen1863--0121504.02z17931793-70
5.Maurits Logtmeijer1814-1--111003.01w17741987+173
6.Alidston Henries1740-1--111004.01z16221874+134
TStauntonRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Seijen18451½--2752.018592052+207
2.M. van Steenis181800--2001.019601637-181
3.Ronald ter Steeg18150½--2½253.52z17521559-256
4.P.H. Wilhelm17911---111003.01w17851981+190
5.Jeroen Groot1757-½--1½504.01w17711771+14
TTen BoerRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Roelof Kroon21081---111001.01z18182156+48
2.K.G. Dijkhuizen18870---1002.01w18451673-214
3.P.A. Prins17850---1003.01z17911595-190
4.J.H. Pilon17221---111004.01w18151961+239
TUnitasRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Frans Vermeulen1907-0--1004.01z18321677-230
2.Jan Tjadens1895-1--111001.01w18692075+180
3.Jaap Ham1776-0--1002.01z18651628-148
4.G. Pellikaan1728-½--1½503.01w18391839+111
TVan der LindeRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.V. Akotchik203811--221001.017882148+110
2.T. Oosterhoff191410--21502.018081808-106
3.Jarek Krawczyk1722½½--21503.52w16911691-31
4.Johan Dijkstra163500--2003.52z17071407-228
TVeendamRo1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Kees Dijkman18051---111004.01z14781834+29
2.Simon Prins17920---1002.01z17741590-202
3.Jan van der Laan1742½---1½501.01w18821882+140
4.W.F. Smit16800---1003.01w16221458-222
TZ !Ro1234NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Remco Gerlich1915-½1-2751.019032096+181
2.Mario v/d Raad1834-1-021502.02w18641864+30
3.P. Kroes1778-0-½2½253.02z17991606-172
4.R. Broekman1744-1½03502.31z18651865+121
5.A.A. Merenga1654--0-1004.01z17711520-134
6.H. Berger1590--1021503.52w18001800+210

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TBekerTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Rene den DekkerAssen3418392070+231
2.Maarten DijkstraAssen318182298+480
3.Klaas van der SluijsHoogeveen2217731920+147
4.Osama SadallahHoogeveen2220412207+166
5.V. AkotchikVan der Linde2220382148+110
6.S.G. BroertjesHet Kasteel2317521928+176
7.Paul AssenHet Kasteel2318752025+150
8.S. HommingaAssen2317681844+76
9.Martin van VelzenAssen2417451792+47
10.M. PouwSISSA218322118+286
11.Thale HadderinghOostermoer218782132+254
12.Henk SeijenStaunton218452052+207
13.Remco GerlichZ !219152096+181
14.Martien Visser(sr)Oostermoer220352196+161
15.Paolo ValienteHaren217711898+127
16.Mark KruitGroningen218841983+99