r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

BekerRaMpBp12345
1.Spassky's189981234
2.ESG1877711320
3.Unitas1888510442
4.Kasteel175259342
5.Z!1782483
6.Haren18654322½
7.HSP1817332
8.Roden192132
9.Groningen185823
10.van der Linde17001220
11.Oostermoer1859122
12.Assen1782122
13.Ten Boer18660
14.SISSA1832011
15.Staunton1768011
16.Lewenborg1769011
17.Leek1767011
18.Hoogeveen1835011
19.Dwingeloo1644011
20.DAC1698011
21.Veendam15330½½
22.Vrij00
23.Middelstum000
24.J.H.Kruit1756000
Laatste verandering: do 2006-05-11 00:24

Beker; Ronde: 5; 2006-05-05
TESG1894Spassky's190204
1.Herman Voss1937Henk van Putten208801
2.Evert Hondema1814Dries Koster191301
3.Leo Roos1961Henk Jansen184001
4.Jan van Os1863Maurits Logtmeijer176901

TAssenRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Maarten Dijkstra18720----1001.01w19141700-172
2.H. Akhamy17971----111004.01z15631873+76
3.Paul den Boer17821----111003.01w17061937+155
4.Martin van Velzen16770----1002.01z18481570-107
TDACRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. P. Steenhuizen18670----1001.01w18331657-210
2.B.H. Kuiper16840----1002.01z17271513-171
3.W.P. Vos16581----111003.01w16361840+182
4.A. Tesic15840----1004.01z16711435-149
TDwingelooRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W.H. Langbroek18831----111001.01z20192144+261
2.Jean Pauptit16130----1002.01w18991563-50
3.B. Damman15780----1003.01z18071500-78
4.Igor Plotnikov15000----1004.01w17511433-67
TESGRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Leo Roos1961--1-021502.018061806-155
2.Herman Voss193701-½04381.02w19971906-31
3.Jan van Os18631001052404.03z17111638-225
4.Evert Hondema181411½105702.03z18542004+190
5.W.G. Fokkens½1½1-43753.04w18292022
TGroningenRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Winfried Kretschmer1915½----1½501.01z18721872-43
2.Edwin Zuiderweg18831½---2751.52w18492042+159
3.Mark Kruit1877½0---2½252.52z18371644-233
4.Peter Bodewes18661----111004.01w17151983+117
5.Johan Zwanepol1733-0---1004.01z18441596-137
6.R.A.v.d. Werf-1---111003.01w19222115
THarenRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Marijn Otte20190-½½-31331.01w19251802-217
2.Eddy Vos18991110-43752.52z17931985+86
3.Conrad Mostertman1871-1½0-3501.71w19061906+35
4.Bart Romijn1807100--31333.31w17751652-155
5.Maarten Hemmes175110---21504.02z16441644-107
6.Milan Mostertman1653---0-1004.01w18631565-88
THoogeveenRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.G.T. Kloppenburg1954-0---1001.01z18441706-248
2.Christaan Mol1872-0---1002.01w18241655-217
3.Bert Janmaat1797-½---1½503.01z17311731-66
4.Gert Jansen1716-½---1½504.01w1716+0
THSPRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Vincent Geeraets1908--10-21501.02z20532053+145
2.B. Bontjer1844-11½-3831.73w18992175+331
3.Johanan Havinga1824-100-31332.73z18661743-81
4.Lucien Jerphanion1743---1-111004.01w17691949+206
5.L.J. Schoonbeek1731-½---1½503.01w17971797+66
6.S. Sprik1703--0--1004.01w18511584-119
7.Derk Dekker-½---1½504.01z17161716
TJ.H.KruitRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W.F.H. Koning20060----1001.01z20181819-187
2.J.B. Riemersma17650----1002.01w18291604-161
3.H. Stuut16430----1003.01z18261542-101
4.W. Voet16100----1004.01w18511538-72
TKasteelRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Paul Assen1877--½--1½502.01w18141814-63
2.Maarten Vinke18331-½--2752.02z18672060+227
3.Jan Snoeijer1771--0--1001.01z19611673-98
4.S.G. Broertjes17271----111002.01w16841898+171
5.G.ter Wal16711-1--221004.02w17241982+311
6.I. Breimer16360----1003.01z16581454-182
TLeekRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Doller1874-0---1001.01z20881788-86
2.Bauke Koole1791-0---1003.01z18231614-177
3.Erwin Fakkert1713-0---1002.01w19131620-93
4.J.ten Hoor1691-1---111004.01w17361906+215
TLewenborgRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan-wiebe van Veen1872½----1½501.01w19151915+43
2.R. Bons1745½----1½503.01w18771877+132
3.Ramon Middeljans17440----1002.01z18831621-123
4.Tomek Hertig17150----1004.01z18661598-117
TMiddelstumRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
TOostermoerRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Thale Hadderingh1974-0---1001.01z18711730-244
2.Nico van Huizen1843-0---1002.01w18991678-165
3.Hans de Graaf1831-1---111003.01z18072012+181
4.C. Toonen1787-1---111004.01w17511962+175
TStauntonRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Seijen1834-0---1001.01z19371693-141
2.P.R. Dijkhuis1797-0---1003.01z1604-193
3.P.H. Wilhelm1740-0---1002.01w18141584-156
4.Jeroen Groot1699-1---111004.01w18631974+275
TRodenRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Johan Scharft1954-½½--21501.02z19511951-3
2.G. Battjes1929-1½--2752.02w18742067+138
3.R.R. Matulessy1922-00--2003.02z18991630-292
4.Th.A. Visser1916--1--111004.01w18072054+138
5.Dick Dalmolen1844-1---111004.01w17331981+137
TSISSARo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Marten Holwerda1882-0---1002.01w18411669-213
2.Carl Hoekstra1835-½---1½504.01w17671767-68
3.Theodoor Keizer1808-½---1½501.01z19431943+135
4.T. Boguslavskij1803-0---1003.01z18881653-150
TSpassky'sRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk van Putten2088-101143751.04w19022094+6
2.Dries Koster1913-11½14882.04z17842113+200
3.Henk Jansen1840--111331003.03w18752195+355
4.Rolf Yska1823-1---111003.01w17912000+177
5.Maurits Logtmeijer1769--½013504.03z17671767-2
6.Alidston Henries1736-0---1004.01z16911521-215
TTen BoerRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R.C. Kroon20461----111001.01z19372184+138
2.K.G. Dijkhuizen18690----1002.01w18141649-220
3.P.A. Prins1788½----1½503.01z1788+0
4.P.J. Beetsma17610----1004.01w18631619-142
TUnitasRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jos v/d Kaap2018110--32671.71w18731996-22
2.Kawar Yakinsyah1886-11--221003.52w18242121+235
3.Frans Vermeulen18511-1--221004.02z16561998+147
4.Taco van de Poel1829110--32672.01z17551878+49
5.E.M. Huizinga18261----111003.01w16431927+101
6.Jan Tjadens1818-1---111001.01z15631883+65
Tvan der LindeRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.D.H. Algera19141----111001.01z18722086+172
2.T. Oosterhoff18481----111002.01w16771955+107
3.Jarek Krawczyk170600---2003.019001559-147
4.Zeqirja Shemsedini1655-0---1002.01z18291549-106
5.Johan Dijkstra156300---2002.52w18081450-113
6.Jan de Lint-0---1004.01z18861693
TVeendamRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W.F. Smit16850----1002.01z17671533-152
2.L. Smant16670----1001.01w16221452-215
3.Pieter Jongejan14290----1003.01w16961370-59
4.Evert Jan Kamphuis1352½----1½504.01z16671667+315
TZ!Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Yme Jan Jellema1943-½---1½501.01w18081808-135
2.Remco Gerlich1888-11--221002.019462203+315
3.Mario v/d Raad1841-10--21502.52z18611861+20
4.Wytse van der Velde17671½0--3502.71w18111811+44
5.R. Broekman16961-½--2753.515991792+96
6.E. Draaisma1667½----1½504.01w13521352-315
7.H. Berger16221----111001.01z16671837+215
TVrijRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TBekerTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Dries KosterSpassky's419132113+200
2.Evert HondemaESG518142004+190
3.Henk JansenSpassky's3318402195+355
4.Eddy VosHaren3418991985+86
5.Henk van PuttenSpassky's3420882094+6
6.W.G. FokkensESG342022
7.B. BontjerHSP318442175+331
8.G.ter WalKasteel2216711982+311
9.Remco GerlichZ!2218882203+315
10.Kawar YakinsyahUnitas2218862121+235
11.Frans VermeulenUnitas2218511998+147
12.Taco van de PoelUnitas2318291878+49
13.Jos v/d KaapUnitas2320181996-22
14.Jan van OsESG2518631638-225
15.Maarten VinkeKasteel218332060+227
16.Edwin ZuiderwegGroningen218832042+159