r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

BekerRaMpBp123
1.Unitas1888510442
2.Kasteel175259342
3.ESG1874532
4.Z!1782483
5.Haren186747322
6.Spassky's189643
7.HSP18103532
8.Roden192132
9.Groningen185823
10.van der Linde17001220
11.Oostermoer1859122
12.Assen1782122
13.Ten Boer18660
14.SISSA1832011
15.Staunton1768011
16.Lewenborg1769011
17.Leek1767011
18.Hoogeveen1835011
19.Dwingeloo1644011
20.DAC1698011
21.Veendam15330½½
22.Vrij00
23.Middelstum000
24.J.H.Kruit1756000
Laatste verandering: do 2006-05-11 00:24

Beker; Ronde: 3
TRoden1930Haren1899222006-01-09
1.Johan Scharft1954Marijn Otte2019½½
2.G. Battjes1929Conrad Mostertman1871½½
3.R.R. Matulessy1922Eddy Vos189901
4.Th.A. Visser1916Bart Romijn180710
TZ!1798Spassky's19022006-01-09
1.Remco Gerlich1888Henk van Putten208810
2.Wytse van der Velde1767Dries Koster191301
3.Mario v/d Raad1841Henk Jansen184001
4.R. Broekman1696Maurits Logtmeijer1769½½
THSP1820Unitas1896222006-01-12
1.Vincent Geeraets1908Jos v/d Kaap201810
2.B. Bontjer1844Taco van de Poel182910
3.Johanan Havinga1824Kawar Yakinsyah188601
4.S. Sprik1703Frans Vermeulen185101
TKasteel1788ESG1879222006-01-13
1.Jan Snoeijer1771Leo Roos196101
2.Paul Assen1877Evert Hondema1814½½
3.Maarten Vinke1833W.G. Fokkens½½
4.G.ter Wal1671Jan van Os186310

TAssenRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Maarten Dijkstra18720--1001.01w19141700-172
2.H. Akhamy17971--111004.01z15631873+76
3.Paul den Boer17821--111003.01w17061937+155
4.Martin van Velzen16770--1002.01z18481570-107
TDACRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. P. Steenhuizen18670--1001.01w18331657-210
2.B.H. Kuiper16840--1002.01z17271513-171
3.W.P. Vos16581--111003.01w16361840+182
4.A. Tesic15840--1004.01z16711435-149
TDwingelooRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W.H. Langbroek18831--111001.01z20192144+261
2.Jean Pauptit16130--1002.01w18991563-50
3.B. Damman15780--1003.01z18071500-78
4.Igor Plotnikov15000--1004.01w17511433-67
TESGRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Leo Roos1961--1111001.01w17712059+98
2.Herman Voss193701-21501.02w19401940+3
3.Jan van Os186310031334.03z17101587-276
4.Evert Hondema181411½3832.03z18292105+291
5.W.G. Fokkens½1½32673.03w18061929
TGroningenRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Winfried Kretschmer1915½--1½501.01z18721872-43
2.Edwin Zuiderweg18831½-2751.52w18492042+159
3.Mark Kruit1877½0-2½252.52z18371644-233
4.Peter Bodewes18661--111004.01w17151983+117
5.Johan Zwanepol1733-0-1004.01z18441596-137
6.R.A.v.d. Werf-1-111003.01w19222115
THarenRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Marijn Otte20190-½2½251.02w19181726-293
2.Eddy Vos1899111331002.31z17932148+249
3.Conrad Mostertman1871-1½2751.519522144+273
4.Bart Romijn180710031333.31w17751652-155
5.Maarten Hemmes175110-21504.02z16441644-107
THoogeveenRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.G.T. Kloppenburg1954-0-1001.01z18441706-248
2.Christaan Mol1872-0-1002.01w18241655-217
3.Bert Janmaat1797-½-1½503.01z17311731-66
4.Gert Jansen1716-½-1½504.01w1716+0
THSPRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Vincent Geeraets1908--1111001.01z20182156+248
2.B. Bontjer1844-11221001.52w18922152+308
3.Johanan Havinga1824-1021502.52z18791879+55
4.L.J. Schoonbeek1731-½-1½503.01w17971797+66
5.S. Sprik1703--01004.01w18511584-119
6.Derk Dekker-½-1½504.01z17161716
TJ.H.KruitRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W.F.H. Koning20060--1001.01z20181819-187
2.J.B. Riemersma17650--1002.01w18291604-161
3.H. Stuut16430--1003.01z18261542-101
4.W. Voet16100--1004.01w18511538-72
TKasteelRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Paul Assen1877--½1½502.01w18141814-63
2.Maarten Vinke18331-½2752.02z18672060+227
3.Jan Snoeijer1771--01001.01z19611673-98
4.S.G. Broertjes17271--111002.01w16841898+171
5.G.ter Wal16711-1221004.02w17241982+311
6.I. Breimer16360--1003.01z16581454-182
TLeekRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Doller1874-0-1001.01z20881788-86
2.Bauke Koole1791-0-1003.01z18231614-177
3.Erwin Fakkert1713-0-1002.01w19131620-93
4.J.ten Hoor1691-1-111004.01w17361906+215
TLewenborgRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan-wiebe van Veen1872½--1½501.01w19151915+43
2.R. Bons1745½--1½503.01w18771877+132
3.Ramon Middeljans17440--1002.01z18831621-123
4.Tomek Hertig17150--1004.01z18661598-117
TMiddelstumRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
TOostermoerRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Thale Hadderingh1974-0-1001.01z18711730-244
2.Nico van Huizen1843-0-1002.01w18991678-165
3.Hans de Graaf1831-1-111003.01z18072012+181
4.C. Toonen1787-1-111004.01w17511962+175
TStauntonRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk Seijen1834-0-1001.01z19371693-141
2.P.R. Dijkhuis1797-0-1003.01z1604-193
3.P.H. Wilhelm1740-0-1002.01w18141584-156
4.Jeroen Groot1699-1-111004.01w18631974+275
TRodenRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Johan Scharft1954-½½21501.02z19511951-3
2.G. Battjes1929-1½2752.02w18742067+138
3.R.R. Matulessy1922-002003.02z18991630-292
4.Th.A. Visser1916--1111004.01w18072054+138
5.Dick Dalmolen1844-1-111004.01w17331981+137
TSISSARo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Marten Holwerda1882-0-1002.01w18411669-213
2.Carl Hoekstra1835-½-1½504.01w17671767-68
3.Theodoor Keizer1808-½-1½501.01z19431943+135
4.T. Boguslavskij1803-0-1003.01z18881653-150
TSpassky'sRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Henk van Putten2088-1021501.02w18811881-207
2.Dries Koster1913-11221002.02z17402074+161
3.Henk Jansen1840--1111003.01w18412033+193
4.Rolf Yska1823-1-111003.01w17912000+177
5.Maurits Logtmeijer1769--½1½504.01z16961696-73
6.Alidston Henries1736-0-1004.01z16911521-215
TTen BoerRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R.C. Kroon20461--111001.01z19372184+138
2.K.G. Dijkhuizen18690--1002.01w18141649-220
3.P.A. Prins1788½--1½503.01z1788+0
4.P.J. Beetsma17610--1004.01w18631619-142
TUnitasRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jos v/d Kaap201811032671.71w18731996-22
2.Kawar Yakinsyah1886-11221003.52w18242121+235
3.Frans Vermeulen18511-1221004.02z16561998+147
4.Taco van de Poel182911032672.01z17551878+49
5.E.M. Huizinga18261--111003.01w16431927+101
6.Jan Tjadens1818-1-111001.01z15631883+65
Tvan der LindeRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.D.H. Algera19141--111001.01z18722086+172
2.T. Oosterhoff18481--111002.01w16771955+107
3.Jarek Krawczyk170600-2003.019001559-147
4.Zeqirja Shemsedini1655-0-1002.01z18291549-106
5.Johan Dijkstra156300-2002.52w18081450-113
6.Jan de Lint-0-1004.01z18861693
TVeendamRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W.F. Smit16850--1002.01z17671533-152
2.L. Smant16670--1001.01w16221452-215
3.Pieter Jongejan14290--1003.01w16961370-59
4.Evert Jan Kamphuis1352½--1½504.01z16671667+315
TZ!Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Yme Jan Jellema1943-½-1½501.01w18081808-135
2.Remco Gerlich1888-11221002.019462203+315
3.Mario v/d Raad1841-1021502.52z18611861+20
4.Wytse van der Velde17671½03502.71w18111811+44
5.R. Broekman16961-½2753.515991792+96
6.E. Draaisma1667½--1½504.01w13521352-315
7.H. Berger16221--111001.01z16671837+215
TVrijRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TBekerTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Eddy VosHaren3318992148+249
2.Evert HondemaESG318142105+291
3.G.ter WalKasteel2216711982+311
4.B. BontjerHSP2218442152+308
5.Remco GerlichZ!2218882203+315
6.Kawar YakinsyahUnitas2218862121+235
7.Dries KosterSpassky's2219132074+161
8.Frans VermeulenUnitas2218511998+147
9.Taco van de PoelUnitas2318291878+49
10.W.G. FokkensESG231929
11.Jos v/d KaapUnitas2320181996-22
12.Conrad MostertmanHaren218712144+273
13.Maarten VinkeKasteel218332060+227
14.Edwin ZuiderwegGroningen218832042+159
15.G. BattjesRoden219292067+138
16.R. BroekmanZ!216961792+96