r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 2BRaMpBp12345678
1.J.H.Kruit1666142744444
2.Hoogeveen 21617112723455
3.ESG 21602924½2355
4.SISSA 31596823½44
5.Kasteel 2156661822124
6.Assen 31569519½34
7.Veendam 2150031521134
8.Haren 51518012½212222
Laatste verandering: za 2006-04-22 08:28

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 7
TSISSA 31610Haren 51562422006-04-10
1.Ernst Jan Kleter1767Peter Smits½½
2.Ernst Jan Pastoor1705G. Drent165310
3.Ronald Linger1325Maarten Klijn159310
4.Anne v/d Veen1703Kasper Beukema150701
5.Bernard Bos1621S.H. Bloemen10
6.Frans Commandeur1537Carla Graafland1495½½
TESG 21572Hoogeveen 21624332006-04-10
1.Ton Selten1639Frans van Amerongen1603½½
2.Gerard Dijkstra1607Koene Hofstee161610
3.Ton Vlot1709Tino Jonker166601
4.Willem Schepers1295Liefert de Jonge1586½½
5.Jonny Kamerling1676Rudi Danker163810
6.Bastiaan van Os1507Wim Stevens163201
TVeendam 21535J.H.Kruit1696242006-04-11
1.F.de Raad1586W.F.H. Koning200601
2.W.R. Dekker1682J.B. Riemersma1765½½
3.C. DijkmanH. Stuut164310
4.S. Haan1529Peter Oosten1684½½
5.A.C. Wijnberg1549Wim Ruiter157901
6.Sjoerd Jan Burgsma1329C. Joost149801
TAssen 31540Kasteel 216232006-04-21
1.Henk Doornbos1665F.G. Sluter172110
2.Marco JonkheerH. Arends167401
3.M. Spriensma1460Jan van Wieren161201
4.J. van Dijk1481G.J. Hoekstra165110
5.H. Smedema1553Miho Djanovic156401
6.A.C. van VelzenTiny Hoogeveen1518½½

TSISSA 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Ernst Jan Kleter1767½-0-1-½42501.04z16511651-116
2.Ernst Jan Pastoor17051½101117791.67w16801906+201
3.Anne v/d Veen1703½0½10-062332.84z15311408-295
4.Bernard Bos16211½0½-0163504.22z16011601-20
5.Frans Commandeur15371110-½½64676.014641587+50
6.Ronald Linger1325½½1-½-15703.63w15591709+384
7.Bert Aardema1304-0---1-21504.517091709+405
8.L. Blaauw-----½-1½504.01z16121612
9.R.P. Kroezen---½-1-2754.02w14301623
10.A. Huisveld---½0--2½254.52z15601367
11.NO----0r--1006.0
TAssen 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Boer1763½1½1-½-5701.01w16431793+30
2.Henk Doornbos1665------1111001.01z17211886+221
3.Jacob Dijkstra16080-1½0½-52402.01z17011629+21
4.K. Merkus1594-111½--4883.02w16661995+401
5.H. Smedema1553------01005.01z15641366-187
6.J.P.de Kort1549-½1000-5304.21z15721422-127
7.Jannes Jansema1536-1--00-31335.33z15401417-119
8.Maarten Hoolsema14820------1005.01w16211359-123
9.J. van Dijk1481½-½-10153604.63w15011574+93
10.M. Spriensma1460---0--02004.52z14701191-269
11.Lukas Kosse14380½--1--3506.01w14821482+44
12.A.C. van Velzen------½1½506.01w15181518
13.Marco Jonkheer½0½½-½062332.716401517
TESG 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Geert ten Hietbrink17101-011½-5703.61z15571707-3
2.Ton Vlot1709-1½---03503.31w14851485-224
3.Jonny Kamerling16761½0½10174574.33z15061558-118
4.Ton Selten16391½½111½7791.01z16991925+286
5.Gerard Dijkstra1607010100173432.11z16461594-13
6.W. Kits1563-0-----1006.01w15371357-206
7.J. Reinink1552---1---111006.01w14951716+164
8.Bastiaan van Os15071½½010073435.41w15161465-42
9.Willem Schepers12951----½½32675.01w15611684+389
10.Rene Feyen----1r--1102.0
TVeendam 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W.R. Dekker1682---000½4½131.816661337-345
2.F.de Raad158601r1½-106501.83w17301730+144
3.A.C. Wijnberg1549-000-1051203.21z16241383-166
4.S. Haan1529001½-1½63504.54w15701570+41
5.Pieter Jongejan14291-0101-53604.45z15421615+186
6.A.B. Drent142100-----2003.52z15821252-169
7.Evert Jan Kamphuis1352--½-0--2½254.02w16901497+145
8.Sjoerd Jan Burgsma13290½01--05306.01w15131364+35
9.David van Suchtelen van de Haare----0--1006.01z15071314
10.C. Dijkman----10132673.01z16141737
11.NO0r0r--0r--3001.3
TJ.H.KruitRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W.F.H. Koning200611½11-16921.02w16292024+18
2.J.B. Riemersma1765½11½½0½74572.35z16221673-92
3.Peter Oosten1684½½½--½½5504.01z15871587-97
4.H. Stuut1643½½0-11063502.54w15761576-67
5.W. Voet1610-½---1-2754.516311824+214
6.Wim Ruiter1579-½101½164674.74w15341658+79
7.C. Joost1498½-----12755.514051598+100
8.Okko ten Hoff1475--110--32676.01z14601583+108
9.J.G. Heller14531--½-1-3835.01z14171693+240
10.F. Pieterman1414---½0--2½254.52z14811288-126
THoogeveen 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Tino Jonker16661-½½1½16752.316321825+159
2.Rudi Danker1638-½1½--042505.315781578-60
3.Wim Stevens1632001-0-152403.81z16021529-103
4.Koene Hofstee16161½11½1075713.11z15291691+75
5.Ton van Seventer16091r0--11-43672.51w17301853+244
6.Frans van Amerongen16031½1½0½½74572.41w16401691+88
7.Marijn Hofstra1602----1r1-221006.01w15361762+160
8.Liefert de Jonge15861½½1-½½64674.314161539-47
9.Thijs Eggersman1522---½---1½506.01w14041404-118
TKasteel 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.F.G. Sluter1721-----1021501.52w16431643-78
2.H. Arends16740-½½½016421.22z17541694+20
3.G.J. Hoekstra16511-½---03503.71z15911591-60
4.A. Mol1614-1--1--221002.515911875+261
5.Jan van Wieren1612--1½-½143752.82w15691761+149
6.Miho Djanovic1564010½½-163504.32z16041604+40
7.Tiny Hoogeveen15180--0--½3½174.71z14401164-354
8.Frank Halfwerk1500----1--111004.01z15071696+196
9.M. Broertjes1497-1--½--2754.02w15071700+203
10.J. Gerritsen14860½00½½-6254.82w15541361-125
11.Robin Smale1446-----0-1003.01z1253-193
12.A. Sluiter14040-0½---3½176.01w15011225-179
13.M. Buitelaar-----0-1005.01z13041111
14.NO-0r-----2001.5
THaren 5Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.G. Drent1653---00004002.02z16281267-386
2.Maarten Klijn159300½0½1072292.33w16611499-94
3.Kasper Beukema1507-00100162333.72z15781455-52
4.Carla Graafland1495½½00-0½6254.84z15581365-130
5.A.W. Guinee1481½------1½505.01z14981498+17
6.J.D.P.v/d Linde1440½0--½--31335.03w15951472+32
7.Jan Hiemstra1433-½-----1½506.01z14381438+5
8.Luuk Oosterhuis13270-½--0-3½176.01w15231246-81
9.S.H. Bloemen--0½½-041254.82w16041411
10.Peter Smits½100½1½7501.31w16881688

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.W.F.H. KoningJ.H.Kruit620062024+18
2.Ton SeltenESG 2716391925+286
3.Ernst Jan PastoorSISSA 3717051906+201
4.Koene HofsteeHoogeveen 25716161691+75
5.Tino JonkerHoogeveen 2616661825+159
6.Wim RuiterJ.H.Kruit4615791658+79
7.Frans CommandeurSISSA 34615371587+50
8.Liefert de JongeHoogeveen 24615861539-47
9.Frans van AmerongenHoogeveen 24716031691+88
10.J.B. RiemersmaJ.H.Kruit4717651673-92
11.Jonny KamerlingESG 24716761558-118
12.K. MerkusAssen 3415941995+401
13.Ronald LingerSISSA 3513251709+384
14.Jan BoerAssen 3517631793+30
15.Geert ten HietbrinkESG 2517101707-3
16.F.de RaadVeendam 2615861730+144