r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

Klasse 1BRaMpBp12345678910
1.ESG18491751½55547667
2.Haren 31749144433567
3.Hoogeveen17731239½355544
4.Oostermoer17891238½333555
5.Staunton 21757114143555
6.Dwingeloo1708833½4334
7.Lewenborg 2164453014355
8.Assen 21587529½223435
9.Groningen 6 (-2)1577427½2135
10.Unitas 6165002513333
Laatste verandering: do 2006-06-01 20:47

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 9; 2006-05-09
TStaunton 21671Dwingeloo170353
1.P.H. Wilhelm1740W.H. Langbroek1883½½
2.Ronald ter Steeg1746J.G.v.d. Veen160510Regl.
3.Marijn Swemmer1767C.H.M.v/d Klauw168510
4.J. Hettinga1598A. Koops171701
5.Jeroen Groot1699J. Glazenburg174210
6.H. Davids1717G. Kamps167401
7.J. Dijkstra1569Jean Pauptit1613½½
8.Tony Westermann1532Eric Moerland10
THoogeveen1700Lewenborg 2159944
1.Christaan Mol1872Peter Gnodde136010
2.Bert Janmaat1797Arthur Uyleman150510
3.Klaas van der Sluijs1751Jan-wiebe van Veen187201
4.Gert Jansen1716Johan Jans1562½½
5.Dick de Jong1593Oswaldo Sield1510½½
6.Tino Jonker1666Ramon Middeljans174401
7.Marijn Hofstra1602Tomek Hertig171501
8.Frans van Amerongen1603S. Visser152610
TOostermoer1780ESG180835
1.Thale Hadderingh1974Herman Voss193701
2.Martien Visser(sr)2018Ton Selten163910
3.Hans de Graaf1831Evert Hondema1814½½
4.Nico van Huizen1843Geert ten Hietbrink171010
5.Jan Misdom1785Jan van Os186301
6.Derk Vegter1619W.G. Fokkens01
7.Albert Koenes1676Cor Douwes1915½½
8.Dick Siebelink1494D.Y. Tobben177801
TUnitas 61604Assen 2159435
1.T.de Jong1604Pieter Tromp163701
2.Sierdjan Koster1626Elmar Hommes166410
3.M.J. Smulders1641Cor v/d Werff164501
4.J. Batterink1616Mark Jager158301
5.J. Drolenga1616Ben van Os157801
6.J.G. Veninga1643Jacob Dijkstra160810
7.Kees Eldering1483Erik van der Haar155201
8.Maarten RoordaJ. van Dijk148110
TGroningen 61615Haren 3175417
1.Ruben Slagter1692Conrad Mostertman187101
2.Chiel Nijssen1588Milan Mostertman165301
3.Elias Oude Brunink1601Maarten Hemmes175101
4.Arjan Dijkstra1700J.A. Hovius169401
5.H. SerierGuus Tetteroo179501
6.Sophie Welling1496H. van Steenis174801
7.Jeroen RoelfsJohan Mostertman171310
8.M. van MourikBart Romijn180701Regl.

TOostermoerRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Martien Visser(sr)20181011½11-18811.917822035+17
2.Thale Hadderingh1974½½1111½109721.31w18382007+33
3.Nico van Huizen1843½½½1½½1119723.47w16951864+21
4.Hans de Graaf18310½11--0½½7503.35z17301730-101
5.C. Toonen1787-00-00---4005.32z16721329-458
6.Jan Misdom17851½100-1½084504.52z16401640-145
7.Albert Koenes16760½010011½94446.31z16981658-18
8.Martin van Timmeren1635½½½01½01-84507.316241624-11
9.Derk Vegter1619-----1-0031335.71w16481524-95
10.Jasper Snijders16141--½0----3507.31w15751575-39
11.Remco Bosscher1557-----½½0-31338.01z15121389-168
12.Dick Siebelink1494--------01008.01w17781443-51
TStaunton 2Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.L.J.A. Damen2012½½0½10-1r-7421.318991839-173
2.Henk Seijen18340½01111½-85632.017661857+23
3.P.R. Dijkhuis1797½½0½1r½1½-8504.81z17701770-27
4.Marijn Swemmer1767--------1111003.01z16851919+152
5.Ronald ter Steeg1746111111111r991005.316292098+352
6.P.H. Wilhelm174010½0½½01½94442.81z17271687-53
7.J. Hollander17380000½00½-81135.42z16661338-400
8.H. Davids1717---1--0-031335.31w16691546-171
9.Jeroen Groot16990111½01½196676.41w16631786+87
10.J. Hettinga1598½½½-1r½1½08506.61w16761676+78
11.J. Dijkstra1569--------½1½507.01z16131613+44
12.Tony Westermann1532--------1111008.01w1725+193
THoogeveenRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Osama Sadallah2034111011½1-8811.018662119+85
2.G.T. Kloppenburg19540½10-----4382.018071716-238
3.Christaan Mol1872½½½½1011196672.61z16841807-65
4.Bert Janmaat17970½11½00-184503.616781678-119
5.Klaas van der Sluijs1751111½111109835.03w16981974+223
6.Gert Jansen17160½-00½½½½8314.82z16681528-188
7.Anky Lunenborg1674-½010110-7508.01w16311631-43
8.Tino Jonker16661------0031336.71z16331510-156
9.Ton van Seventer1609---0-----1007.01z19151569-40
10.Marc Snuverink1609--0-0-0--3005.01z17241367-242
11.Frans van Amerongen1603--------1111008.01w15261757+154
12.Marijn Hofstra1602--------01007.01z17151466-136
13.Dick de Jong1593½½½-10-1½74576.41w15661617+24
14.J. Rooze-----011-32675.01w16261749
TUnitas 6Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Dick Warmelink1876000½00½1-82251.019091717-159
2.Ynte Visser1733½--½1½½½-6582.317701830+97
3.J.G. Veninga16430000-01-172296.11w16771516-127
4.M.J. Smulders164100111½0009394.61z17261646+5
5.Sierdjan Koster1626-0--½0--14383.02w17121621-5
6.J. Drolenga16161½-00--006254.22z17141522-94
7.J. Batterink1616-1----½-03505.71w15651565-51
8.T.de Jong160411½1001009503.01z17431743+139
9.Evie Warmelink1602--1------111007.01w16761832+230
10.Mohammed Abdullah1554--½------1½508.01z16351635+81
11.A.v/d Borg1537----1--0-21508.02z16471647+110
12.Kees Eldering1483½-00-0-106257.22w16701477-6
13.R. Loos------0--1008.01w15171324
14.Maarten Roorda00000000191116.11z16811332
TGroningen 6Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.David Knight1788-0-------1001.01z18721637-151
2.Arjan Dijkstra17001½½001½109502.33w18221822+122
3.Ruben Slagter1692½½10-0½008311.118701730+38
4.Elias Oude Brunink160111-00100083382.94z17561665+64
5.Chiel Nijssen158810½0½11-084503.62w17001700+112
6.T.R. Bontsema15680--------1007.01w15941388-180
7.Paul Zilverberg1560--½--½1--32676.71z16641788+228
8.Wim Krijnen1557---0-----1007.01z16761424-133
9.Ti de Jong1537-----0---1006.01w17511451-86
10.Natalia Westermann15331001½-½½-7505.01w17281728+195
11.Ron Woudsma1517-----11--221007.52z15931844+327
12.David Slagter1514-------0-1008.01w17781453-61
13.Sophie Welling1496-00--0--04006.84w16761273-223
14.Robin Westermann140501½½0-0½-7366.11w16261521+116
15.Milan Heller1371½--------1½508.01z13831383+12
16.Gerda Schreuder1360-------0-1007.01z19151445+85
17.M. van Mourik--------0r1008.0
18.H. Serier--------01005.01z17951602
19.Jeroen Roelfs--½1½---143756.32z16801873
20.NO----0r--0r-3006.7
THaren 3Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Conrad Mostertman187110½½-1½018561.018711916+45
2.Bart Romijn1807½1010½0½1r9442.82z18061761-46
3.Guus Tetteroo17950½½1½½01195564.31w17601800+5
4.P. Ernst1789---½-----1½505.01z17171717-72
5.Maarten Hemmes1751½11½1-11187883.32w16952024+273
6.H. van Steenis1748010½½1½119615.21w16951776+28
7.Johan Mostertman171301½½1001094445.81z17151675-38
8.J.A. Hovius16941½1-0½10185636.616151706+12
9.Milan Mostertman1653----10--132671.71w17361859+206
10.Albert Platje1620-1111101-76868.01w15761881+261
11.Peter Smits0--------1008.01z19151722
TAssen 2Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Boer1763---½-----1½506.01w14621462-301
2.Hans Boslooper1746----010--31334.71z16931570-176
3.Elmar Hommes166400½½0½1009282.21z17671599-65
4.Cor v/d Werff16450½10001019393.45w17411661+16
5.Pieter Tromp1637½10-101018561.118451890+253
6.Jacob Dijkstra1608--------01006.01z16431433-175
7.K. Merkus15941--½-----2755.515391732+138
8.Mark Jager158300½1110½195563.43z17301770+187
9.Ben van Os157800-110-1174576.01w16131664+86
10.Gerrit Asselman1564100½½½01-8446.316661621+57
11.Erik van der Haar1552-½0---0-14387.32w16721581+29
12.Maarten Hoolsema1482--0----0-2005.52z17281370-112
13.J. van Dijk1481--------01008.01z1288-193
14.M. Spriensma1460-----½---1½508.01w15571557+97
15.Maarten Bosma1383½00½½-00-7216.91z16281401+18
TLewenborg 2Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan-wiebe van Veen187211½-0-0½174571.41z18481900+28
2.Tjipko Jan Visser17651-0--0-½-4385.516781587-178
3.R. Bons1745½½1-00½½-73431.71w18371786+41
4.Ramon Middeljans174400½½-11-174573.43w17001752+8
5.Tomek Hertig17151½½1½0-018564.517051750+35
6.Jan Schut16110110½00½-83384.316921601-10
7.Johan Jans15621-0--11½½64676.816541777+215
8.T. Boelman1556-1-------111006.01z14961719+163
9.S. Visser1526---½0---03½178.03z16341357-169
10.Oswaldo Sield1510½-0½0½-0½72295.91z16071445-65
11.Arthur Uyleman1505----00--03003.31z18141408-97
12.Jacques Rijploeg1462---½--½--21507.02z16601660+198
13.John Souhoka1446-0--0-0--3006.71w16561275-171
14.Flip van 't Riet1417---0-----1007.01w15781305-112
15.Peter Gnodde1360--------01001.01w18721423+63
16.Ysbrand Kroondijk-1-½--0--3506.33w15911591
17.NO-------0r-1003.0
TDwingelooRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W.H. Langbroek1883010½0100½93331.01w18341711-172
2.Berto Homan178211½011½½-8692.017531893+111
3.J. Glazenburg1742--½0-0--04½134.52z16611332-410
4.Herman Mulder1724½01½01-0-73435.73z16711620-104
5.A. Koops17171½1½0101196674.43w16561779+62
6.C.H.M.v/d Klauw168511½½11½½096673.63w17021825+140
7.G. Kamps167401½½½--017506.01w16771677+3
8.Jean Pauptit1613½1½0½½-1½8567.54w15421587-26
9.J.G.v.d. Veen1605----1-000r41333.53z17551632+27
10.B. Damman157800-------2008.016411344-234
11.Jan Gerald bij de Vaate1565------0--1006.01z18631521-44
12.Igor Plotnikov1500-----00--2007.516701337-163
13.Eric Moerland--------01008.01z15321339
14.P. Tijssen------½--1½508.01z19151915
TESGRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Leo Roos19610½1--½-0-52401.83z17551683-278
2.Herman Voss1937½½111111198891.13w18232172+235
3.Herman Snelders19361-½-1-½½-5703.23w17131863-73
4.Cor Douwes1915101111½1½97787.67w15811799-116
5.Jan van Os18631½101½11r197755.74w16451838-25
6.Evert Hondema1814½1½½½1½1½96673.01w17181841+27
7.D.Y. Tobben17780½11111119837.15z15571833+55
8.Geert ten Hietbrink1710-0------02005.02z17941490-220
9.Jonny Kamerling1676----½-1--2754.02w16081801+125
10.Ton Selten1639---1----021502.02z19861986+347
11.Gerard Dijkstra1607---0-1---21504.02z17121712+105
12.W.G. Fokkens110½111½197785.47z16421860

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Ronald ter SteegStaunton 29917462098+352
2.Herman VossESG8919372172+235
3.Klaas van der SluijsHoogeveen917511974+223
4.D.Y. TobbenESG917781833+55
5.Maarten HemmesHaren 37817512024+273
6.W.G. FokkensESG791860
7.Jan van OsESG7918631838-25
8.Cor DouwesESG7919151799-116
9.Osama SadallahHoogeveen820342119+85
10.Martien Visser(sr)Oostermoer820182035+17
11.Thale HadderinghOostermoer919742007+33
12.Nico van HuizenOostermoer918431864+21
13.Albert PlatjeHaren 36716201881+261
14.C.H.M.v/d KlauwDwingeloo6916851825+140
15.Jeroen GrootStaunton 26916991786+87
16.A. KoopsDwingeloo6917171779+62