r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 2CRaMpBp12345678
1.Haren 417281338½47
2.Dwingeloo16941034½4654
3.Kasteel 21530829445
4.Assen 3154572824563
5.Groningen 7 (j)1514727½3435
6.Oostermoer 2153952432345
7.Hoogeveen 31532424½44
8.Rochade 21479217153
Laatste verandering: za 2005-04-23 13:00

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 7
TRochade 21454Hoogeveen 314692005-04-18
1.NONO00Regl.
2.Adrian Kuipers1553Rudi Danker1647½½
3.Joop de Jonge1493Marc Snuverink158201
4.Dick BlaauwJeroen Bottema1508½½
5.Freek Drayer1563Marijn Hofstra165201
6.Ben Brongers1478Edwin de Jonge122010
7.Paul Pittau1271Peter Nijmeyer01
8.H.A. Hachmer1369Thijmen Norel1206½½
TAssen 31510Kasteel 21556442005-04-22
1.Jacob Dijkstra1575H. Arends1666½½
2.Pieter Tromp1540A. Mol1586½½
3.Maarten Bosma1333M. Broertjes145910
4.J.P.de Kort1536G.J. Hoekstra1649½½
5.J. van Dijk1487Roelof Top153701
6.Jannes Jansema1538J. Gerritsen1480½½
7.Taco Knol1564Miho Djanovic10
8.Nico de JongTiny Hoogeveen151601
TGroningen 7 (j)1473Dwingeloo1714352005-04-22
1.Arjan Dijkstra1533W.H. Langbroek191001
2.Elias Oude Brunink1633A. Koops175310
3.Chiel Nijssen1536G. Kamps1676½½
4.Ruben Slagter1607C.H.M.v/d Klauw1721½½
5.Sophie Welling1475Herman Mulder171001
6.Natalia Westermann1344Jean Pauptit155701
7.Robin Westermann1480Berto Homan178801
8.Dionne Wigboldus1173B. Damman159610
THaren 41743Oostermoer 215602005-04-22
1.J.H. Lulof1920Dick Siebelink147210
2.Conrad Mostertman1881Robert van Straten147610
3.Ido Maat1799Bob Droge164610
4.Rudy Mellink1839Derk Vegter157010
5.Rene Goedhart1685Sarkis Movsesjan162601
6.Jaap Mellink1799Jasper Snijders147901
7.Theo de Vries1400Peter Star½½
8.Wiebe Veldhuis1624Pieter Niemeijer165410

TOostermoer 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Pieter Niemeijer1654½1110107644.91w15341639-15
2.Bob Droge1646--0---02004.02w16581377-269
3.Sarkis Movsesjan1626010100173431.61z16441593-33
4.Derk Vegter15700½001½072293.65z16451483-87
5.Bert Lahuis15341½0½00-62337.36w14401316-218
6.Ko Noordhoek1498-0-----1007.01z15961354-144
7.Jasper Snijders1479111100175714.37z16021764+285
8.Robert van Straten1476-½--½-031334.71z16481525+49
9.Sebastiaan Visser1476--1--1-221008.015131777+301
10.Dick Siebelink147200--0-04002.04w17431323-149
11.Dick Hummel14261-00-0-41254.02w15211329-97
12.Remco Bosscher1425---1---111006.01w14201615+190
13.Jan Nijveen1325----½--1½508.01z1325+0
14.Peter Star½--½-½½42506.314361436
TDwingelooRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W.H. Langbroek191000½11117641.01z16441749-161
2.Berto Homan1788---½1114886.015001829+41
3.A. Koops17530101-0062332.02w15941471-282
4.C.H.M.v/d Klauw17210011½½½7504.11z15741574-147
5.Herman Mulder17101--011154805.65w15071748+38
6.G. Kamps1676-½0½1½½63502.82z15821582-94
7.B. Damman15961101--053607.21w13881461-135
8.Jan Gerald bij de Vaate15760½1-½--42506.04z14901490-86
9.Jean Pauptit1557101½½1175715.01z15661728+171
10.Bart de Kwaasteniet15131½½----32678.01w14071530+17
11.Eric Moerland----11-221008.014661743
TKasteel 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H. Arends16660½10½1½7501.01z16721672+6
2.G.J. Hoekstra1649-0--1½½42504.54z16031603-46
3.I. Breimer16131------111002.01w16331816+203
4.A. Mol1586-01-11r½5632.016441735+149
5.Roelof Top1537-00½1½163504.56w15621562+25
6.Tiny Hoogeveen15160010-1163505.74z15911591+75
7.J. Gerritsen1480-00½½½½62334.716401517+37
8.M. Broertjes1459111011075715.61z14881650+191
9.L.J. Deuling1449---½---1½506.01z15571557+108
10.A. Sluiter1444000-½--4½137.314091081-363
11.R. Bosman14171------111006.01w13441573+156
12.Frank Halfwerk13961------111008.01w1589+193
13.J.W.N. Tuyn1243---0---1008.01z15961227-16
14.Miho Djanovic0-1101063505.02w15551555
TRochade 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Brouwer1579½0-½½½-52403.61z15661494-85
2.Freek Drayer15630-000-05005.01w16181214-349
3.Adrian Kuipers15531-010-½5502.03w16331633+80
4.B.v/d Heide15161½½½00-6427.22z14661406-110
5.Joop de Jonge149300½00007½71.31z16941276-217
6.Ben Brongers1478½½-00½16426.34w14821421-57
7.T.F. Visscher14201000½--5305.41z15421392-28
8.H.A. Hachmer1369-00--0½4½137.32w14071078-291
9.Paul Pittau1271-10--0041257.04z16291436+165
10.Dick Blaauw1½01½½½74573.11w16181669
11.NO-----0r0r2001.5
TAssen 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W.R. Dekker1762--½----1½506.01w13441344-418
2.D.G. Blom1717-1001½-5503.01w16131613-104
3.Elmar Hommes1623101010-63501.72w16571657+34
4.Jacob Dijkstra157501101-½6581.22z16581718+143
5.Taco Knol1564------1111007.01z1757+193
6.Pieter Tromp154001½111½75713.61w16101772+232
7.Jannes Jansema1538½----½½3504.71z15931593+55
8.J.P.de Kort1536-½100-½52404.41w16501577+41
9.J. van Dijk1487110½½0073436.13z15401488+1
10.M. Spriensma14770----0-2005.02w16041285-192
11.Lukas Kosse1452011r½10-6507.01w15941594+142
12.P. Hofman1417-----0-1008.01z1224-193
13.Maarten Hoolsema1369-0-----1008.01z13781181-188
14.Maarten Bosma1333------1111003.01z14591589+256
15.Nico de Jong½--½½-04388.014301339
TGroningen 7 (j)Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Elias Oude Brunink1633010½0117502.01z16371637+4
2.Ruben Slagter160711010½½74574.41w15921644+37
3.David Slagter1582-----0-1008.01z14761336-246
4.Milan Mostertman1552---100-31334.01z16941571+19
5.Chiel Nijssen15361½1101½75713.01w16391801+265
6.Arjan Dijkstra1533110½½1074571.01w16881739+206
7.Wim Krijnen1498-1-----111007.01z13691626+128
8.Robin Westermann14800½100½072297.13w15281366-114
9.Sophie Welling14751-½01-05505.41w16061606+131
10.Natalia Westermann13440½½½1107506.13z15431543+199
11.Dionne Wigboldus1173------1111008.01w15961577+404
12.Milan Heller-0-----1008.01w12711078
13.Ruurtjan Pul0------1008.01z13961203
14.NO--0r----1008.0
THaren 4Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.H. Lulof19201½½1½½175711.01w16141775-145
2.Conrad Mostertman1881-1--1-1331002.01w15651973+92
3.Rudy Mellink18391111111771002.91z16202086+247
4.Jaap Mellink1799011111075714.91z14991661-138
5.Ido Maat17991111111771003.01w16202081+282
6.Rene Goedhart1685111001074575.01w15501602-83
7.Wiebe Veldhuis16240-1½--14636.515681659+35
8.Carla Graafland1488-----0-1008.01z16241363-125
9.Vincent van Wijk1407-0-----1007.01z14591240-167
10.Theo de Vries140001½½10½7507.63z15081508+108
11.Arrien Lassche0-1½00-5307.03w14691319
THoogeveen 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Marijn Hofstra1652--01--132675.01w15321655+3
2.Rudi Danker164710½0½½½73431.41z16841632-15
3.Taco Boelema1640--1-00-31334.31w16311508-132
4.Pieter Sybesma16241½1½-1-54803.61w15761816+192
5.Erik Horlings1614-0-----1007.01z14521340-274
6.Jan Oldenkamp1588---0---1004.01w15521377-211
7.Jan Krikken1586-1--01-32673.31w15361659+73
8.Marc Snuverink1582101½½1175713.41z15781740+158
9.Fokko Doornbos1557-----0-1005.01z16851428-129
10.T. Bos1519---1---111008.01w14801692+173
11.Thijs Eggersman1512---½---1½507.01z13441344-168
12.Jeroen Bottema1508½00010½72294.31z16641503-5
13.Karel Galenkamp14340---0--2006.02w15641244-190
14.Mark van der Neut1378010----31337.01w14571334-44
15.Herman Boeren1355----0--1006.01z15371253-102
16.Wim de Berg13530------1008.01z15341251-102
17.Wim van der Neut1286½-½-½--3507.71z14781478+192
18.Edwin de Jonge1220------01006.01z14781156-64
19.Thijmen Norel1206------½1½508.01z13691369+163
20.Peter Nijmeyer-0---0131335.31w15191396
21.NO------0r1001.0

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Ido MaatHaren 47717992081+282
2.Rudy MellinkHaren 47718392086+247
3.Jasper SnijdersOostermoer 25714791764+285
4.Chiel NijssenGroningen 7 (j)5715361801+265
5.Pieter TrompAssen 35715401772+232
6.M. BroertjesKasteel 25714591650+191
7.Jean PauptitDwingeloo5715571728+171
8.Marc SnuverinkHoogeveen 35715821740+158
9.J.H. LulofHaren 45719201775-145
10.Jaap MellinkHaren 45717991661-138
11.Pieter NiemeijerOostermoer 2716541639-15
12.W.H. LangbroekDwingeloo719101749-161
13.Pieter SybesmaHoogeveen 34516241816+192
14.Herman MulderDwingeloo4517101748+38
15.Arjan DijkstraGroningen 7 (j)4715331739+206
16.Ruben SlagterGroningen 7 (j)4716071644+37