r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 1BRaMpBp12345678
1.Roden17951441½57
2.Haren 317111132345
3.Staunton 2177393346657
4.Hoogeveen1727829½3255
5.Groningen 51741628237
6.Unitas 61586321142
7.Assen 21619320½½34
8.Hoogeveen 21615218½1136
Laatste verandering: wo 2005-04-20 19:45

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 7
TStaunton 21764Hoogeveen 21619712005-04-18
1.Piet Mulder1738Tino Jonker165910
2.Marijn Swemmer1775Jan van Til151010
3.Jan van der Ploeg1677Wim Stevens162510
4.M. van Steenis1883Frans van Amerongen165010
5.Henk Seijen1862Ton van Seventer164010
6.Ronald ter Steeg1706Koene Hofstee164010
7.P.R. Dijkhuis1842Hans Verwijs1608½½
8.J.A. Hovius1628Jetze van der Veen½½
TRoden1791Haren 31735532005-04-18
1.Johan Scharft1946Kees Romijn175710
2.G. Battjes1936Paolo Valiente1764½½
3.R.R. Matulessy1751P. Ernst1759½½
4.Th.A. Visser1822Jan Veldman163910
5.D.T. Dalmolen1811Guus Tetteroo173601
6.Peter van der Velde1695A.G.de Bakker188910
7.H. van Bemmel1682Albert Platje169010
8.Ward Romynders1687Maarten Hemmes164901
TGroningen 51745Unitas 61595712005-04-19
1.Jeroen Groot1704M.J. Smulders159510
2.Titus Ensink1762J. Batterink164410
3.Ferry Ruigendijk1710Sierdjan Koster167610
4.Bart Beijer1759J.G. Veninga171210
5.David Knight1887M. Mennink1539½½
6.Tsjisse TilmaG.H.H.M. Nijhof1581½½
7.Martin Vos1694A.v/d Borg152810
8.R.G. Holtz1699Miryam Marmann148810
THoogeveen1738Assen 215992005-04-19
1.Osama Sadallah2018Jan Boer174510
2.Christaan Mol1802Mark Jager159210
3.Bert Janmaat1674Cor v/d Werff165710
4.Gert Jansen1819Pieter Tromp1540½½
5.Klaas v/d Sluijs1674Gerrit Asselman159010
6.Dick de Jong1621Hans Boslooper173801
7.Frans van Amerongen1650Erik van der Haar155910
8.Richard v/d Star1642Maarten Hoolsema136910

TAssen 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Boer17451-½0½0062335.317321609-136
2.Hans Boslooper1738--½1-014635.04z16481739+1
3.D.G. Blom17171------111008.01w15281815+98
4.Henk Doornbos1664½------1½502.01w16331633-31
5.Cor v/d Werff1657½010½0072292.95w17761615-42
6.Ben van Os162701½00½-62335.72z16661543-84
7.Elmar Hommes1623-½--0--2½254.52z15941401-222
8.K. Merkus162100-½-0-4½135.32w17081380-241
9.Mark Jager15920½101007361.13z17791674+82
10.Gerrit Asselman15901r½½000072174.72w17271451-139
11.Erik van der Haar1559-½½1½006425.82w16911631+72
12.Pieter Tromp1540--1---½2753.02z17221915+375
13.Maarten Hoolsema1369------01008.01z16421313-56
14.Maarten Bosma1333-½--½--21508.017681768+435
THaren 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.G.de Bakker1889-101-0052402.81w16471575-314
2.Conrad Mostertman1881½------1½502.01w18021802-79
3.Paolo Valiente17640½11½½½74573.35z17261778+14
4.P. Ernst1759-1111½½65833.016881964+205
5.Kees Romijn1757½½½-1½063501.017891789+32
6.Guus Tetteroo1736---010142503.82w17821782+46
7.Albert Platje16901000-½06255.84w16761483-207
8.G. Drent16631------111008.01w16421845+182
9.Maarten Hemmes16491½111117936.93z16462064+415
10.Jan Veldman1639½-111106755.02z17031896+257
11.Alex van Prinsenbeek1630½-0----2½257.516161423-207
12.Maarten Klijn1510-½-½---21507.52w16021602+92
13.Carla Graafland1488----0--1007.01w17041403-85
14.Kasper Beukema1463----0--1008.01z16991388-75
15.S.H. Bloemen-½-----1½508.01z13331333
THoogeveen 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Tino Jonker1659½0011r½073333.016881565-94
2.Marijn Hofstra1652-----0-1008.01w16941480-172
3.Frans van Amerongen16500½½000071143.31z17721467-183
4.Ton van Seventer1640000-1r-05102.62w18681456-184
5.Koene Hofstee1640-0½0-½051204.01z17531513-127
6.Wim Stevens1625-10110063504.016461646+21
7.Pieter Sybesma1624½--0---2½257.52w16681475-149
8.Hans Verwijs160800½01½½7365.11w16901586-22
9.Ton Kelfkens16040---1--21507.515291529-75
10.Liefert de Jonge158801½010-6424.517541694+106
11.Marc Snuverink1582---½---1½508.01z15101510-72
12.Jan van Til15100½½-01062335.72z17071584+74
13.Jetze van der Veen------½1½508.01z16281628
TGroningen 5Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.David Knight1887000101½7362.41z17081603-284
2.Titus Ensink1762½1010117643.13z17181822+60
3.Bart Beijer17590½010½173434.31w16921641-118
4.Ferry Ruigendijk1710011001174573.93w17121764+54
5.Jeroen Groot1704101010174574.91w16421693-11
6.R.G. Holtz169900½11½174577.37w16261678-21
7.Martin Vos1694½-½-01153606.85z16731745+51
8.Annelies van den Heuvel1663---½---1½508.01z16211621-42
9.Arjan Dijkstra1533-0-----1002.01z19361542+9
10.Tsjisse Tilma0001½½½7363.91z16871582
TStaunton 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M. van Steenis1883101-00163502.317261726-157
2.Henk Seijen18621001½½174574.71w16931744-118
3.P.R. Dijkhuis1842½0011½½7505.91w16561656-186
4.Marijn Swemmer17750½0½½½173434.61z16531602-173
5.D. Hummel17731011-1-54804.03z17622003+230
6.R.J.C. Wessels1768----½--1½508.01w13331333-435
7.Piet Mulder173810½1-116751.72z18272020+282
8.Ronald ter Steeg1706101110175717.31w16551817+111
9.Jan van der Ploeg1677½1001½174572.93w16911743+66
10.J.A. Hovius1628---½½-½3507.71z16001600-28
TRodenRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Johan Scharft1946110101175711.01w17491911-35
2.G. Battjes193611½½11½7792.01z16811907-29
3.Th.A. Visser1822110111176864.01z16361941+119
4.D.T. Dalmolen1811101½½1074575.01w16861738-73
5.R.R. Matulessy1751111½11½76863.01w16931998+247
6.Peter van der Velde1695--101½15706.01z16911841+146
7.Ward Romynders1687½0011107508.01z16741674-13
8.H. van Bemmel16821111111771007.01w16872125+443
9.T. Roedema½½-----21506.017091709
THoogeveenRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Osama Sadallah2018½1101117791.01w17471973-45
2.Gert Jansen1819-½-0--½31334.03w16541531-288
3.Christaan Mol1802½1100117642.01z17681872+70
4.Anky Lunenborg1704½0½00--51207.01w16601420-284
5.Bert Janmaat16741111-½16923.016802075+401
6.Klaas v/d Sluijs1674½110½1175715.01w16851847+173
7.Tino Jonker16590---01-31335.01z15921469-190
8.Frans van Amerongen1650------1111007.01z15591797+147
9.Richard v/d Star164200½½01173438.01z15611510-132
10.Pieter Sybesma1624--0----1004.01z17101474-150
11.Dick de Jong16210½0½-1062336.016441521-100
12.Jan Krikken1586----0--1003.01w17511476-110
13.Marc Snuverink1582----00-2005.02z16381343-239
TUnitas 6Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.G. Veninga1712---0--02006.017231443-269
2.Sierdjan Koster1676½10½0-062334.217171594-82
3.J. Batterink1644-000-½05½103.01z17391373-271
4.J. Achterhof164111½010-6581.318081868+227
5.P. Hoekstra1633½1-½---32672.01w17791902+269
6.Harry Rundberg16200r-1-0--31505.32z16581658+38
7.M.J. Smulders1595111½-006582.717721832+237
8.G.H.H.M. Nijhof1581010111½7646.45w16481752+171
9.M. Mennink15391½0-0-½52405.43w17071635+96
10.A.v/d Borg15280110-0062337.04z17061583+55
11.Miryam Marmann1488-----002007.016601326-162
12.Kyran Sala1376----0--1008.01z16041297-79
13.Henk van Dijk1263-----0-1007.01z16591268+5
14.Len Warmelink1257-----0-1008.01w16421257+0
15.NO----0r--2001.5

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.H. van BemmelRoden7716822125+443
2.Maarten HemmesHaren 3716492064+415
3.R.R. MatulessyRoden6717511998+247
4.Th.A. VisserRoden6718221941+119
5.Bert JanmaatHoogeveen616742075+401
6.G. BattjesRoden719361907-29
7.Osama SadallahHoogeveen720181973-45
8.P. ErnstHaren 35617591964+205
9.Klaas v/d SluijsHoogeveen5716741847+173
10.Ronald ter SteegStaunton 25717061817+111
11.Johan ScharftRoden5719461911-35
12.Piet MulderStaunton 2617382020+282
13.Jan VeldmanHaren 3616391896+257
14.G.H.H.M. NijhofUnitas 6715811752+171
15.Christaan MolHoogeveen718021872+70
16.Titus EnsinkGroningen 5717621822+60