r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 2CRaMpBp12345678
1.Unitas 616471235365
2.Dwingeloo16551131½5455
3.Kasteel 21565929534
4.Groningen 6156083344577
5.Oostermoer 2148962924457
6.Hoogeveen 31560627½36
7.Assen 4 (j)149242433132
8.Hoogeveen 41446015311
Laatste verandering: zo 2004-05-16 15:24

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 7
TGroningen 61554Oostermoer 21460442004-04-20
1.J.B. Kremer1675Dick Hummel144810
2.E. Bakker1602Derk Vegter1584½½
3.Ron Woudsma1669Dick Siebelink152910
4.J.A. Duisterwinkel1538Bert Lahuis1506½½
5.Paul Zilverberg1510Pieter Niemeijer10
6.Wim Krijnen1493Jasper Snijders01
7.Remco Ruinemans1505Robert van Straten123101
8.Durt Elzinga1444Ko Noordhoek145901
TDwingeloo1636Hoogeveen 315562004-04-22
1.G. Kamps1665A. van Seventer159401
2.W.H. Langbroek1913Marijn Hofstra162110
3.A. Koops1786Taco Boelema1598½½
4.Jan Gerald bij de Vaate1601P. Sybesma½½
5.B.d' Achard1551Rudi Danker156801
6.Bob van Itallie1540Karel Galenkamp143210
7.B. Damman1589T. Bos152710
8.Ben Vinke1445Marc Snuverink1551½½
TKasteel 21575Unitas 61666532004-04-23
1.A. Mol1570J. Batterink163701
2.G.ter Wal1645G. Pellikaan169501
3.H. Arends1674E.M. Huizinga169110
4.G.J. Hoekstra1683NO10Regl.
5.Roelof Top1575J. Achterhof1639½½
6.J. Gerritsen1510NO10Regl.
7.A. Sluiter1439M. Oosterbos½½
8.Tiny Hoogeveen1505NO10Regl.
THoogeveen 41410Assen 4 (j)14742004-04-23
1.J.G. van Hoorn1509Elmar Hommes167101
2.W.de Berg1310Jacob Dijkstra154501
3.Mark van der NeutPieter Tromp1545½½
4.W. van der NeutNO10Regl.
5.C. van der WollenbergBernard Mussche140101
6.E. LesimanuajaJelte Hommes161701
7.E.de JongePeter Jan Brouwer122801
8.T. NorelMaarten Bosma131201

TAssen 4 (j)Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Elmar Hommes1671½1010017502.91w16171617-54
2.Jelte Hommes16171r001-1164606.21w14701542-75
3.Jacob Dijkstra15450-½-0-14381.815741483-62
4.Pieter Tromp1545101½00½73432.31w16121561+16
5.H. Klooster1522-½-----1½503.01z1522+0
6.M. Spriensma14800½½010-62334.515781455-25
7.Bernard Mussche14010--10-142506.82w15531553+152
8.Maarten Hoolsema133001-1-0-42505.32w14631463+133
9.Maarten Bosma1312-----0121507.52z14931493+181
10.Peter Jan Brouwer1228-0-000151204.81w15961356+128
11.Jeroen v/d Schaar-----0-1006.01w15051312
12.I. Bakx--0----1008.01z14321239
13.V. van Deemter--0-1--21507.514701470
14.Taco Knol-0011--42505.04z15661566
15.K. Scheven½------1½502.01w16561656
16.NO------0r1004.0
TOostermoer 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Derk Vegter1584½10½11½7641.65z15771682+98
2.Dick Siebelink152911001½07502.47w16321632+103
3.Bert Lahuis15061½½½00½73434.13w16101559+53
4.Ko Noordhoek1459½--0-½142507.52z15071507+48
5.Dick Hummel1448101½0½073434.31w15891537+89
6.Robert van Straten1231-0-1--132677.71w14621585+354
7.Sebastiaan Visser-10-0--31337.03z15821459
8.Peter Star1-0-10-42506.52z15921592
9.Pieter Niemeijer11½11107795.45w15351761
10.Jasper Snijders1½000017363.95z15531448
THoogeveen 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Erik Horlings1699½10-1½-53605.81w15801653-46
2.Marijn Hofstra1621½1110107642.31w16471751+130
3.Taco Boelema1598-11½00½63503.22z15831583-15
4.A. van Seventer159401½½0-163501.016321632+38
5.Rudi Danker156810½11017643.91z15561661+93
6.Marc Snuverink1551---0-1½3508.01z13641364-187
7.T. Bos15271011½007507.03w15491549+22
8.Jeroen Bottema1523---½-½-21506.014791479-44
9.R. Hofman14940½1-0--4385.315511460-34
10.Arie ten Haken14480------1002.01w16691366-82
11.Karel Galenkamp143200100½07216.11z15561330-102
12.P. Sybesma------½1½504.01z16011601
TKasteel 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.G.J. Hoekstra1683½1½-0½1r6503.55z16171617-66
2.H. Arends1674-010-1153601.61z16071679+5
3.G.ter Wal1645011111075713.03w15791741+96
4.J.M. Hoogeveen15960------1006.01w15511381-215
5.Roelof Top1575-1000½½62335.34w14981375-200
6.A. Mol1570½1-½10063501.716141614+44
7.J. Gerritsen151000½00½1r72175.116551379-131
8.Tiny Hoogeveen1505--½-1-1r3757.714541646+141
9.A. Sluiter14391-001-½5507.03z14251425-14
10.M. Broertjes14160--1-0-31336.71z14981375-41
11.R. Bosman1407-½1----2756.52z12221415+8
12.Miho Djanovic11-001-53605.41w14791551
TDwingelooRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W.H. Langbroek1913110111176862.01z15921897-16
2.A. Koops178610½1-0½63502.72w16331633-153
3.C.H.M.v/d Klauw17151--½11-4884.313891718+3
4.Herman Mulder1701-½111½-54804.81z14941735+34
5.G. Kamps1665½11½1½07641.31w15661670+5
6.Jan Gerald bij de Vaate1601½½½100½73435.01w15631512-89
7.B. Damman1589-½½-01153606.61z15441616+27
8.B.d' Achard15511-½--½042505.82z15331533-18
9.Bart de Kwaasteniet1543-0-0---2007.02z15481270-273
10.Bob van Itallie1540------1111006.01w14321679+139
11.Igor Plotnikov147400--1--31337.73z14921369-105
12.Ben Vinke1445--000-½4½137.84w15791250-195
13.Fred Hamer13470------1007.01w14391200-147
TGroningen 6Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.B. Kremer1675110½1-16751.016011794+119
2.Ron Woudsma166910½-1116752.82w14461638-31
3.E. Bakker1602001111½7642.11w15961701+99
4.Ti de Jong1573111001-64675.32z15321655+82
5.J.A. Duisterwinkel1538½-0111½64674.02z15501673+135
6.Paul Zilverberg1510½0½0-1163505.02w16411641+131
7.Remco Ruinemans1505--½01105506.01z14821482-23
8.Wim Krijnen149310½01107506.11w15331533+40
9.Durt Elzinga1444-½-11005508.01w15111511+67
10.Arnold Woude00-----2007.52z15271251
THoogeveen 4Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Krikken1612-0½1-0-4385.015491458-154
2.Barend de Graaf1589--½-00-3½172.71w16651389-200
3.M. Eggersman15750--0---2002.016171327-248
4.J. Oldenkamp1539---0---1002.01w19131533-6
5.Jeroen Bottema1523½½1½0½-63504.215691569+46
6.J.G. van Hoorn150901000-061172.56z16031326-183
7.W.A. Piepot145901½10--5507.21z15051505+46
8.Arie ten Haken1448-----½-1½503.01w17291729+281
9.G.J. Krol1437---½---1½503.01z16651665+228
10.Piet de Jong1405----0½-2½254.02z16001407+2
11.L.v/d Meer1400-10----21503.52w15531553+153
12.W.de Berg13100010--051204.85w15711330+20
13.G.A. van Dalen1000--0-00-3005.31w15531086+86
14.T. Norel------01008.01w13121119
15.E.de Jonge------01007.01z12281035
16.C. van der Wollenberg------01005.01z14011208
17.F. Doornbos-0--10-31332.31w16191496
18.E. Lesimanuaja½-----02½257.015381345
19.Mark van der Neut00----½3½175.71z16221346
20.W. van der Neut0---001r4105.81z15921263
TUnitas 6Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Wedeven17290r111-½-5883.02z15981926+197
2.G. Pellikaan1695-0111½16752.716011794+99
3.E.M. Huizinga1691101111075712.11w15971758+67
4.J. Drolenga1691--1-11-331006.73w14321825+134
5.B.T.M.de Wolf1656½------1½502.01z1656+0
6.A. Verheul1644½------1½504.01z16711671+27
7.J. Achterhof16390½-11-½53603.85w15661638-1
8.J. Batterink1637-1½½11165833.315631839+202
9.Harry Rundberg16201-½0½1-53606.23z15021574-46
10.F. Wijbenga16111½10---4636.514781569-42
11.M.J. Smulders1583-1--01-32677.71z13911514-69
12.M. Mennink15491½-00--4385.015881497-52
13.A.v/d Borg1508--0--½-2½258.014861293-215
14.M. Oosterbos------½1½507.01w14391439
15.NO------0r3006.0

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.W.H. LangbroekDwingeloo6719131897-16
2.Pieter NiemeijerOostermoer 271761
3.J. BatterinkUnitas 65616371839+202
4.G.ter WalKasteel 25716451741+96
5.E.M. HuizingaUnitas 65716911758+67
6.J.B. KremerGroningen 6616751794+119
7.G. PellikaanUnitas 6616951794+99
8.Ron WoudsmaGroningen 6616691638-31
9.Marijn HofstraHoogeveen 3716211751+130
10.E. BakkerGroningen 6716021701+99
11.Derk VegterOostermoer 2715841682+98
12.Rudi DankerHoogeveen 3715681661+93
13.G. KampsDwingeloo716651670+5
14.Herman MulderDwingeloo4517011735+34
15.J.A. DuisterwinkelGroningen 64615381673+135
16.Ti de JongGroningen 64615731655+82