r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 2BRaMpBp12345678
1.Assen 31587113446665
2.Rochade16391133½4565
3.SISSA 31636932½443547
4.HSP 21582929245
5.Eelde/Paterswolde1591730½5436
6.Valthermond1448523½233545
7.ESG 2154642422434
8.J.H.Kruit 2143701733123
Laatste verandering: zo 2004-05-09 17:42

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 7
TValthermond1450Eelde/Paterswolde1537532004-04-19
1.Johannes Deen1655NO10Regl.
2.Henk Jansen1647B.D. Korver1603½½
3.Jan Lucas Meijer1487B.C. Krol165101
4.Barry Deen1351A.I.A. Soppe160310
5.Jan v/d Laan1376Sybren Hazenberg156110
6.Rien Scheinhardt1306H. Hartman1545½½
7.Sjoerd de Vries1325W. Giesesteyn150910
8.Piet HogeveenMartin Wiersema128401
TJ.H.Kruit 21407Rochade1651352004-04-20
1.W. RuiterB. Ridderbos174801
2.B. KrolF. Oppewal181810
3.W. VoetJ. Westra162810
4.O.ten Hoff1427Johan Dijk176501
5.J.H. Kruit1481Tinus Molthoop156301
6.K.v/d Spoel1440Joop de Jonge147501
7.H. ScholteAnton Wijsbeek156310
8.J. Hulshof1279N. van Mourik01
TESG 21524HSP 21596352004-04-23
1.Erik SlüterH. Haitsma155401
2.Jan van Wieren1550S. Sprik161510
3.Ton Vlot1718A.de Vries161601
4.Bastiaan van Os1516NO10Regl.
5.Jun Rui Hu1616L.J. Schoonbeek1601½½
6.Chen Xie Pan1429Alexander de Jong164001
7.Maarten BoonKor Drent1550½½
8.Felix Eikenbroek1317Anne Valk01
TAssen 31596SISSA 31637442004-04-23
1.Jan Boer1706M. Klep½½
2.D.G. BlomM. Pouw171601
3.Hans Boslooper1698J. Westerhof10
4.W.R. Dekker1696Anne v/d Veen160310
5.J.P.de Kort1517Gert Weurding01
6.Gerrit Asselman1571H.P.v/d Werf166301
7.J. van Dijk1537B. Adema½½
8.Lukas Kosse1445Frans Commandeur156610

TEelde/PaterswoldeRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.André Zavada17910½01-0-5301.21z16991549-242
2.D.G.M. Beersma171500-½10-5304.61w16041454-261
3.Leon Steijvers1679110110-64672.32z16211744+65
4.B.C. Krol165101r½½1-164602.81w16431716+65
5.A.I.A. Soppe1603-11½1½064674.82z14991622+19
6.B.D. Korver16031½0--½½5503.41z16221622+19
7.Sybren Hazenberg15611111-1065835.815161793+232
8.H. Hartman1545-0½10-½52406.61w15111438-107
9.W. Giesesteyn15090---11042507.014531453-56
10.Martin Wiersema12841-½01½164678.015271650+366
11.NO----0r-0r2001.0
TSISSA 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M. Pouw17161½11½1176861.61z17132018+302
2.H.P.v/d Werf1663-1½½½116756.22w15721764+101
3.Bernard Bos16391½½00--52403.61w15221450-189
4.Anne v/d Veen16031010½107503.91z15851585-18
5.Frans Commandeur1566111111076866.63z14761781+215
6.J. Westerhof--1½-104632.52w16221713
7.M. Klep--½1-1½43751.817131906
8.B. Adema0000½0½71147.63w14181113
9.Gert Weurding10--11154805.61z14591699
10.NO0r0r--0r--4003.8
TRochadeRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.F. Oppewal1818-1½0-105502.61w16751675-143
2.Johan Dijk17651½101r½175671.72z16251748-17
3.B. Ridderbos1748½11½0-164671.52w16131736-12
4.J. Westra16280½011107504.03z15501550-78
5.Anton Wijsbeek1563½0½010072296.91w15281366-197
6.Tinus Molthoop1563½½1101175714.41z15491711+148
7.Adrian Kuipers15501------111007.01z14331684+134
8.Joop de Jonge14751½½101175717.71w14421603+128
9.J. Pander----½½-21506.02w15661566
10.N. van Mourik110½0117645.41w14781583
TESG 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Ton Vlot1718-0½½-0051202.23z16881447-271
2.J. Reinink1662½00½½0-6252.74w16081416-246
3.Jun Rui Hu1616101-½-½53605.21z15401613-3
4.J.C. Peek16021--0-0-31334.33z15351412-190
5.Jan van Wieren1550---0--121502.016471647+97
6.Klaas Tiemens1527-----1-111007.01w15631738+211
7.Bastiaan van Os1516010½1½1r74504.12z15481548+32
8.Piet Glazenburg1499---1-0-21506.512841284-215
9.Chen Xie Pan142910½-0-05305.81w15601410-19
10.Felix Eikenbroek1317101-½-05508.03w12981298-19
11.G.ten Hietbrink----1r--1104.0
12.Rene Feyen---0-0-2007.515101234
13.Maarten Boon100-0-½5307.03z14941344
14.Erik Slüter1110½½074571.41w16051657
TJ.H.Kruit 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Spaans15540½010--5301.61z16151465-89
2.J.H. Kruit148100--0005004.21w16201201-280
3.K.v/d Spoel14400½-00006½86.32w14781083-357
4.J.J. Middelburg14340100---41255.52z15641371-63
5.O.ten Hoff1427010000071144.67w15341229-198
6.J. Hulshof1279--0--003007.73w15061120-159
7.G. Zieleman11520------1008.01z13171042-110
8.M. Weisbeek-----1-111008.01z
9.W. Voet--111r-1441003.51z15881916
10.H. Scholte-00000161177.04z15201244
11.B. Krol101110175713.41z15831744
12.W. Ruiter½½1000072291.71z16791517
TAssen 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.E. Slim1842----1--111007.01z13061767-75
2.Jan Boer170601111½½75711.31w16501812+106
3.Hans Boslooper1698-101-1154802.85z16521893+195
4.W.R. Dekker1696--11111551004.81z15601978+282
5.H. Smedema1608-----½-1½508.01z12841284-324
6.Jannes Jansema1584½------1½506.01z15631563-21
7.Gerrit Asselman1571½01½½½073434.45w15771525-46
8.Jacob Dijkstra1545---1---111003.01w16151773+228
9.J. van Dijk1537½1-000½62336.314951372-165
10.J.P.de Kort1517-11-1-043754.52z14121605+88
11.Luuk Sterken1507-0-----1001.01z1314-193
12.M. Spriensma1480--0----1007.01w1287-193
13.Dik Piket14580------1008.01z14751274-184
14.Lukas Kosse14450111½017647.31w14181522+77
15.J.A.v/d Brink14330------1007.01w15501299-134
16.D.G. Blom110½1107642.93w16571761
TValthermondRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Johannes Deen165500½00½1r72172.64z16441368-287
2.Henk Jansen16471r0½10-½63401.21w16941621-26
3.Jan Lucas Meijer14871r½100-06303.51z16661516+29
4.Bernier Homan-Free1393-----0-1004.01z16011304-89
5.Kier Nienhuis13800½110--5503.45w15341534+154
6.Jan v/d Laan13760½11½0174575.73w15681619+243
7.Barry Deen1351000010172294.35z15901428+77
8.Sjoerd de Vries1325------1111007.01z15091610+285
9.Jan Huzen1311-----½-1½505.01w15541554+243
10.Rien Scheinhardt1306010100½7365.91w15901486+180
11.Egbert Muntinga-----½-1½508.01z
12.Piet Hogeveen1½01½0073437.73w14211370
THSP 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Alexander de Jong16401½0-0116584.54w15471607-33
2.A.de Vries16161½½00r1174671.42w16241747+131
3.S. Sprik16151100½½073433.07z15891538-77
4.L.J. Schoonbeek16011-0½11½64675.06w15371660+59
5.Dirk Mittelstadt158400--11-42505.54z15271527-57
6.H. Haitsma15540½½½1½174574.65z15561607+53
7.Kor Drent155001½011½74574.11w15511602+52
8.J. Kuiper1505---10--21505.015821582+77
9.M.J.ten Wolde1200--1----111008.01z1393+193
10.A. Kamps-1-0---21507.02w16961696
11.Anne Valk0000-½16257.52w14091216
12.NO------0r1004.0

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.M. PouwSISSA 36717162018+302
2.Frans CommandeurSISSA 36715661781+215
3.W.R. DekkerAssen 35516961978+282
4.Sybren HazenbergEelde/Paterswolde5615611793+232
5.Tinus MolthoopRochade5715631711+148
6.Joop de JongeRochade5714751603+128
7.Jan BoerAssen 35717061812+106
8.B. KrolJ.H.Kruit 2571744
9.Johan DijkRochade5717651748-17
10.H.P.v/d WerfSISSA 3616631764+101
11.Lukas KosseAssen 3714451522+77
12.D.G. BlomAssen 371761
13.N. van MourikRochade71583
14.W. VoetJ.H.Kruit 2441916
15.Hans BoslooperAssen 34516981893+195
16.Gert WeurdingSISSA 3451699