r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 1BRaMpBp12345678
1.SISSA 218571443557
2.Haren 316691032557
3.Hoogeveen1713933½335647
4.Hoogeveen 21593826335
5.J.H.Kruit161442433244
6.Oostermoer1655423½544
7.Assen 216254211143444
8.Morphy's Law1729321½1444
Laatste verandering: zo 2004-05-09 17:18

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 7
TSISSA 21869Haren 316842004-04-19
1.Peter Lode1883A.G.de Bakker1863½½
2.Fokko Hemminga1867Guus Tetteroo175410
3.Jaap Bosma1896H.F.M. Gielen1787½½
4.T.te Gussinklo1835Jan Veldman172410
5.Carl Hoekstra1801Albert Platje162710
6.Marten Holwerda1902Ernst Jan Pastoor1608½½
7.T. KeizerAlex van Prinsenbeek162510
8.Ernst Jan Kleter1897Paolo Valiente148310
THoogeveen 21595J.H.Kruit16382004-04-20
1.Ton Kelfkens1615J. Riemersma173901
2.Hans Verwijs1589A. Leffers167401
3.Dick de Jong1563H. Stuut165910
4.Frans van Amerongen1587J.G. Heller151110
5.J. van Til1518Peter Oosten1631½½
6.L.de Jonge1569C. Joost1560½½
7.K. Hofstee1641W. Ruiter½½
8.M.W. Jonker1676J.A. Leffers169010
TOostermoer1679Morphy's Law1739442004-04-22
1.Hans de Graaf1800J.H. Lulof1910½½
2.C. Toonen1757Rudy Mellink1856½½
3.Jan Misdom1769Jaap Mellink180501
4.Nico van Huizen1709Ido Maat179601
5.Derk Vegter1584Wiebe Veldhuis163401
6.Albert Koenes1575Lasche10
7.Martin van Timmeren1556Theo de Vries143210
8.Jasper SnijdersJohannes de Lang10
TAssen 21641Hoogeveen1678442004-04-23
1.S. HommingaChristaan Mol180701
2.Mark Jager1534Bert Janmaat166710
3.Henk Doornbos1716G. Jansen177901
4.K. Merkus1603Klaas v/d Sluijs166810
5.Cor v/d Werff1684Richard v/d Star170501
6.Erik v/d Haar1558Dick de Jong156301
7.Ben van Os1626J. Krikken161210
8.Hans Verkerk1769Marijn Hofstra162110

TJ.H.KruitRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Riemersma1739½1r011½175671.62w17881911+172
2.J.A. Leffers1690-1½½-½05506.41w17421742+52
3.A. Leffers1674½0100117503.91z17111711+37
4.H. Stuut1659½1½½½0073433.37w17331681+22
5.Peter Oosten1631½00-11½63503.22z16511651+20
6.C. Joost1560010-00½6256.04z15741381-179
7.J.G. Heller151100001½07214.15z17151488-23
8.F. Pieterman14390-000--4007.54z16741261-178
9.O.ten Hoff1427-0--½--2½255.52w16901497+70
10.W. Voet-----1-111006.01w15561749
11.W. Ruiter---1--½2757.52w16221815
12.B. Krol1--0---21506.517041704
TMorphy's LawRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.H. Lulof191011½-½1½6751.017331925+15
2.Rudy Mellink185610101-½6582.82z16981758-98
3.Jaap Mellink1805011001174573.11w17171768-37
4.Ido Maat1796½1001117644.11z16951799+3
5.Rene Goedhart1686010101-63505.02w16531653-33
6.Wiebe Veldhuis1634½0r0--015385.016001509-125
7.Theo de Vries1432½0000007½76.61w16281209-223
8.Lasche---00004006.516051239
9.Johannes de Lang000-0006008.016801262
10.NO---0r---2001.5
THoogeveenRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Osama Sadallah1955-111r01-54751.02z17241916-39
2.Christaan Mol180711½1r½½17751.94w17521945+138
3.G. Jansen177901111½17793.93w17071933+154
4.Richard v/d Star170510010-163506.715921592-113
5.M.W. Jonker1676--10---21506.016231623-53
6.Klaas v/d Sluijs16681011½007504.93z16561656-12
7.Bert Janmaat1667½1½--0052402.83z16611589-78
8.K. Hofstee1641---1-0-21505.018561856+215
9.H. Lunenborg16261½11½1-65838.02w15661843+217
10.Marijn Hofstra1621------01008.01z17691502-119
11.J. Krikken1612------01007.01w16261426-186
12.W. Stevens1610½½--½0-4386.02w16681577-33
13.Frans van Amerongen1587½---0--2½252.02z18101617+30
14.Dick de Jong1563------1111006.01z15581753+190
TSISSA 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Marten Holwerda1902½1½½11½75716.01w15741736-166
2.Ernst Jan Kleter1897111-10165837.84w15541830-67
3.Jaap Bosma1896½-1111½65833.02z16551931+35
4.Peter Lode188311½1½0½7641.01z17551859-24
5.Fokko Hemminga186711100½17642.01w17111816-51
6.T.te Gussinklo18351½1½0½17644.01w17181823-12
7.Carl Hoekstra180111½11117934.71z16782097+296
8.Anne v/d Veen1603-1-0---21508.02z15431543-60
9.T. Keizer1111111771006.71z15992037
TAssen 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Hans Verkerk1769-01001163506.715381538-231
2.Henk Doornbos1716000-0006002.318121380-336
3.Cor v/d Werff16840½01½0072292.73z17301568-116
4.Ben van Os1626-01011164675.82w15761699+73
5.K. Merkus1603-0½10016423.22w16541593-10
6.Jannes Jansema1584-0--½--2½256.52z14551262-322
7.Gerrit Asselman1571½-1½---32675.71w16621785+214
8.Erik v/d Haar15580½-0-005½105.41z16931326-232
9.Mark Jager1534½-001116585.016301690+156
10.J.P.de Kort15170------1001.01w18831507-10
11.M. Spriensma14800--½---2½255.02z17721579+99
12.J.A.v/d Brink1433-0-----1007.01w16251336-97
13.S. Homminga0-½-1105504.01w17021702
TOostermoerRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Hans de Graaf1800001011½7501.97z17721772-28
2.Jan Misdom176910111½07642.71w17011805+36
3.C. Toonen1757½0-01-½52402.63w17001627-130
4.Nico van Huizen17090½½111074574.97w16751726+17
5.Derk Vegter1584-0---½03½176.73z17401464-120
6.Albert Koenes1575½0½100173434.91z16781627+52
7.Martin van Timmeren1556½01½00173435.93z15501499-57
8.Remco Bosscher1543000000-6007.515941168-375
9.Dick Hummel1448--0----1008.01z15711317-131
10.Alexey Svetachov14430-0----2007.02w17371363-80
11.Jasper Snijders------1111008.01w
12.H. Vrieling---01½-3501.01w16931693
THoogeveen 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M.W. Jonker1676½10½01174576.11w16841736+60
2.K. Hofstee164100½½1½½73434.11w17041653+12
3.Ton Kelfkens16151001-0062334.317491626+11
4.Hans Verwijs1589½½00--051203.83w17001459-130
5.Frans van Amerongen15871½010½174573.61w16681720+133
6.L.de Jonge156900½101½73434.01z17391687+118
7.Rudi Danker1568----1½-2757.516141806+238
8.Dick de Jong156311½10017644.31z16891793+230
9.Marc Snuverink1551----1--111008.01z15431740+189
10.J. van Til1518½00001½72294.13z17071546+28
THaren 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.G.de Bakker1863111-1-½5902.81w16842050+187
2.H.F.M. Gielen1787½-11½½½64672.84w17521876+89
3.Guus Tetteroo1754-½½11½06581.82z17861846+92
4.Jan Veldman1724½100-006253.52z16981505-219
5.B. Romijn sr.1724½½-----21502.016791679-45
6.G. Drent1671---0-½-2½257.516381446-225
7.Albert Platje16271110½107645.31w16251729+102
8.Alex van Prinsenbeek1625½1010007364.41w16711566-59
9.Ernst Jan Pastoor16080-1½½1½6586.02z16241684+76
10.Maarten Hemmes1500-1--½--2757.016981890+390
11.Paolo Valiente1483111110075717.41z16611823+340

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.T. KeizerSISSA 2772037
2.Carl HoekstraSISSA 2718012097+296
3.G. JansenHoogeveen717791933+154
4.Christaan MolHoogeveen718071945+138
5.H. LunenborgHoogeveen5616261843+217
6.Jaap BosmaSISSA 25618961931+35
7.Ernst Jan KleterSISSA 25618971830-67
8.Paolo ValienteHaren 35714831823+340
9.J. RiemersmaJ.H.Kruit5717391911+172
10.Marten HolwerdaSISSA 25719021736-166
11.A.G.de BakkerHaren 3518632050+187
12.J.H. LulofMorphy's Law619101925+15
13.Dick de JongHoogeveen 2715631793+230
14.Albert PlatjeHaren 3716271729+102
15.Jan MisdomOostermoer717691805+36
16.Ido MaatMorphy's Law717961799+3