r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

PromotieklasseRaMpBp12345678910
1.Unitas 418371646½645645
2.Groningen 4178912442537558
3.Spassky's18861240434
4.Assen17821238½3555
5.HSP1784113724533
6.Z!1718103613575
7.Haren 217957333353554
8.SISSA 21799530½431355
9.van der Linde 216703260353334
10.Lewenborg 21673228½3434
Laatste verandering: di 2003-04-29 00:26

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 9
TAssen1783Z!17022003-04-11
1.Renze Rietveld1812Mario v/d Raad173610
2.P.M.den Boer1778R. Gerlich181401
3.Martin van Velzen1765Roelof Berkepeis180401
4.Rene den Dekker1852Hans Huizenga167901
5.H. Sahakjan1791Steven Lievens159810
6.H. Akhamy1745Jaap Ham10
7.Miklós Hoffer1888Mark Swart167510
8.Maarten Dijkstra1631R. Broekman1605½½
THaren 21786Lewenborg 21690442003-04-11
1.E.R. Vos1903Jan-wiebe van Veen188810
2.P. Ernst1804R. Bons168501
3.A.J. Grashuis1827Jan Schut165410
4.H.F.M. Gielen1802Fatah Barzangy160601
5.Guus Tetteroo1772Ramon Middeljans179501
6.P.S. Hasper1764Tjipko Jan Visser1860½½
7.B. Romijn sr.1651Tomek Hertig1643½½
8.Ernst Jan Pastoor1764Arthur Uyleman138910
TSpassky's1903Groningen 41721352003-04-11
1.Jan Postma2080R.E. Leenes1939½½
2.Henk van Putten1997H.J. Zuiderweg198110
3.Dries Koster1956Jan de Vlieger184101
4.Harrie v/d Laan1864P.M. Bodewes1733½½
5.Rolf Yska1882Titus Ensink1696½½
6.Henk Jansen1822Remy van der Werf150101
7.Thale HadderinghMehran Kamali1413½½
8.Koos Stolk1719B.A.A. Beijer166501
TSISSA 21799HSP17812003-04-14
1.J.C. Bosma1965Wiebe Wielenga190501
2.C.A.H. Hoekstra1772Vincent Geeraets185701
3.Fokko Hemminga1940Johanan Havinga1784½½
4.T.te Gussinklo1848B. Bontjer180210
5.M. Pouw1778Ruurd v/d Meulen1779½½
6.Bernard Bos1592Klaas Kuiper172401
7.Ernst Jan KleterL.J. Schoonbeek168910
8.Jitze van der Wal1701Lucien Jerphanion1709½½
TUnitas 41802van der Linde 216762003-04-17
1.Taco van der PoelJos v/d Kaap204101
2.M.K.de Vrieze1963L. Vrooland168610
3.F. Vermeulen1853Zeqirja Shemsedini166910
4.Gerard de WitNO10Regl.
5.W. Knol1847Jarek Krawczyk1659½½
6.Rafal Gorski1686NO10Regl.
7.H. Hielkema1602Johan Dijkstra132301
8.J.K. Harms1859NO10Regl.

TAssenRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Miklós Hoffer188801---½-115707.61z16831833-55
2.Rene den Dekker185201r0-00½108213.33w17761549-303
3.Jan Posthoorn18380110½½1--74573.61z17191771-67
4.Renze Rietveld1812½111111-18942.119022340+528
5.H. Sahakjan17911½1½11½119835.63z17081985+194
6.P.M.den Boer17780000000009001.93w19171433-345
7.Martin van Velzen176510100100093333.91z17461623-142
8.H. Akhamy17450-1-0111175717.03w16831844+99
9.J. Auener1726-10-0-11-53606.01z17931865+139
10.Maarten Dijkstra1631---1----½2757.017321925+294
11.Ben van Os1553---½-----1½508.01z16861686+133
12.Gerrit Asselman1539---0-----1007.01w16021378-161
13.J.P.de Kort1511-------½-1½508.01z18601860+349
THaren 2Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.E.R. Vos19031½110½0½19611.13z19332014+111
2.A.J. Grashuis18270½-1½½½-174574.35z18391890+63
3.P. Ernst18041101-010084502.92z18461846+42
4.H.F.M. Gielen180210000-½½082253.14w17291536-266
5.Guus Tetteroo177201000011093335.01z17161593-179
6.Kees Romijn17670½111½0½-8565.92w17121757-10
7.Ernst Jan Pastoor17640100½-0½183387.82w16551564-200
8.P.S. Hasper17640½01-001½83385.84w17631672-92
9.Jan Veldman1757-----½---1½506.01z1757+0
10.Michiel Delleman1730----½----1½508.01w16021602-128
11.B. Romijn sr.1651----0---½2½257.02z16641472-179
12.Evert Janse-----½-1-2753.517461938
13.Geert Roelof van der Ploeg--1------111001.01w18522045
TUnitas 4Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H.E.P. Bosveld1999111010½0-8561.318951940-59
2.M.K.de Vrieze196311½1110119832.21w18392116+153
3.J.K. Harms18591½10-0011r8506.31w17331733-126
4.F. Vermeulen185311-½0½11186754.417771970+117
5.W. Knol18470½1-½½11½85635.54z16461737-110
6.Rafal Gorski1686½-1½1½011r8646.87w16951800+114
7.H. Hielkema1602½0½1½½--073437.65z15791527-75
8.Taco van der Poel-101111½08693.02z18872027
9.Gerard de Wit0½11½-½½1r85574.31z18081859
TSpassky'sRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan Postma2080½½½00½½1½94441.21z19101870-210
2.Henk van Putten19971½-1-½11176862.11w18192124+127
3.Dries Koster195610111100095562.73z17951835-121
4.Rolf Yska1882½-11½101½8695.12z17421882+0
5.Harrie v/d Laan1864-1001-½½½7505.03w17351735-129
6.Edwin van Zon1854---½-----1½504.01w17811781-73
7.Henk Jansen1822-10½1½10084505.02w16951695-127
8.Gerard v/d Berg1805½½--0½-0-5307.01z16341484-321
9.Koos Stolk1719½00-11--06426.22w17671707-12
10.Raoul Witsenburg1540½-0---0--3½177.71z17281452-88
11.Thale Hadderingh111-1½11½87886.517122041
12.NO---0-----1007.01z17091516
TGroningen 4Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. Tilstra2020½111--10-6751.72w17841977-43
2.H.J. Zuiderweg1981011101½½095563.21z17911831-150
3.R.E. Leenes1939111111-1½8941.619402378+439
4.J.J. van Weperen1927½111½00½-8562.917441789-138
5.Jan de Vlieger1841-1------1221004.52w16832012+171
6.P.M. Bodewes173311½½½½10½9614.61z17651845+112
7.Titus Ensink16961-010010½8446.317681723+27
8.J. Zwanepol1690-1010010-73437.31z16241572-118
9.B.A.A. Beijer16650---½½0-152407.61z17361664-1
10.Remy van der Werf1501111½10½0196675.91z16851808+307
11.Mehran Kamali1413--------½1½507.01w1413+0
Tvan der Linde 2Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jos v/d Kaap2041½--1110½175711.11w19032064+23
2.B. IJzer1965½0--0½11-63502.018231823-142
3.B. Muntingh1837----110--32678.01z17031826-11
4.Remko Algera17030-1--1---32676.03z17601883+180
5.L. Vrooland1686-0------02002.519721600-86
6.Zeqirja Shemsedini1669½0½-1110084504.117991799+130
7.Jarek Krawczyk1659½00000½½½92224.03w18291611-48
8.Dick Canne Meijer16420--00½-½-51204.21w18161575-67
9.Jan de Lint15680--00--0-4006.52w17461344-224
10.E. Reintke1561½0½100½--7365.01w17261621+60
11.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1550--½1---½-32677.31w15741697+147
12.E.H. Sportel1529---1-----111008.01w14711693+164
13.J. Krawczyk1514------0--1007.01w17451437-77
14.G. Zwaagstra1455-0-------1008.01z15011285-170
15.S. Hagenus1410-0-------1006.01z18411433+23
16.J.G.A.T. Duin1397--0----0-2004.018681435+38
17.Johan Dijkstra1323-0½---0-14385.517441653+330
18.T.A. Houtman1284---0-----1005.01z16541276-8
19.NO--0r-----0r4005.0
TLewenborg 2Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Jan-wiebe van Veen18880½01½½½1094441.01w18681828-60
2.Tjipko Jan Visser1860001101-½½84505.04w17331733-127
3.Roelof Rubingh18430-----½1-3503.01z18361836-7
4.Ramon Middeljans1795-0-11--0153604.01w17321804+9
5.R. Bons16851---0100163503.318021802+117
6.Jan Schut165400½1½-10083384.917391648-6
7.Tomek Hertig1643½10-00½-½7366.41w17241619-24
8.Fatah Barzangy16061½0-1½00184503.62z18681868+262
9.Johan Jans1514½½-------21507.52w17041704+190
10.Oswaldo Sield1489--0--0---2004.02z18301440-49
11.Jacques Rijploeg1471--00-----2008.015151224-247
12.Arthur Uyleman1389--10----031336.33z16721549+160
13.Jelmer Wedholm1383---0-½---2½257.016121420+37
14.John Souhoka1309------0--1008.01z17091316+7
15.Jacob Bosgra1214----00---2007.52w16051198-16
16.F. van 't Riet-------0-1007.01z18881695
17.W.A.de Graaf-1-0-----21502.519981998
18.NO------0r--1006.0
TZ!Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H.A.F. Lakke1842--½01--½-42501.52w19571957+115
2.R. Gerlich1814101½001119613.07z18021882+68
3.Roelof Berkepeis18040½100½10194443.41w18131773-31
4.Mario v/d Raad1736101½1½10095562.73w18261866+130
5.Hans Huizenga16790½10111119725.11z17491917+238
6.Mark Swart167500000½1009176.43w17571481-194
7.L. van Leijen165811-------221008.016831951+293
8.R. Broekman1605-----11-½3838.03z15151792+187
9.Steven Lievens15981½00111-08566.117441788+190
10.E. Draaisma1559-------0-1008.01w17841479-80
11.Jaap Ham1000100½09283.91w17911622
THSPRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Wiebe Wielenga19051½½10011196671.37w18982021+116
2.Vincent Geeraets185711101½1½197782.17z18482066+209
3.B. Bontjer18021000½11r009314.26z17881649-153
4.Johanan Havinga17840-011-½1½74575.73z17851836+52
5.Zenun Cormehic1781½00½00½0-8193.66w17571503-278
6.Ruurd v/d Meulen17790½00-1½1½8444.52w18081763-16
7.Klaas Kuiper17241½0½½½0½19505.97z17251725+1
8.Lucien Jerphanion170910½1½011½9617.83w16801761+52
9.L.J. Schoonbeek1689----1---021506.52w16901690+1
10.A.de Vries1582-----0---1007.01w17031450-132
11.Alexander de Jong1541-½-------1½507.01w17671767+226
TSISSA 2Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.C. Bosma19650110-10-073431.11z17881737-228
2.Fokko Hemminga19401-10½100½84502.518751875-65
3.T.te Gussinklo1848-0½1100118563.817711816-32
4.M. Pouw177801½00½0½½93335.71w17461623-155
5.C.A.H. Hoekstra1772½01r10½00093252.118711679-93
6.Edwin in 't Veld1767--½0½00--51205.23z16441404-363
7.Jitze van der Wal170100001½0-½82257.34w16991507-194
8.Bernard Bos15921------1032676.31w17371860+268
9.Frans Commandeur1538-------1-111008.01z18051864+326
10.Anne v/d Veen14080--------1008.01z15011262-146
11.G. Weurding-------0-1007.01w
12.Marten Holwerda-0--1----21506.017861786
13.Ernst Jan Kleter½½½11½10196676.33z16771800
14.NO-0r-------1001.0

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Renze RietveldAssen818122340+528
2.R.E. LeenesGroningen 4819392378+439
3.H. SahakjanAssen917911985+194
4.M.K.de VriezeUnitas 4919632116+153
5.Thale HadderinghSpassky's782041
6.Vincent GeeraetsHSP7918572066+209
7.Hans HuizengaZ!916791917+238
8.Henk van PuttenSpassky's6719972124+127
9.F. VermeulenUnitas 46818531970+117
10.Remy van der WerfGroningen 46915011808+307
11.Wiebe WielengaHSP6919052021+116
12.Ernst Jan KleterSISSA 2691800
13.Rafal GorskiUnitas 4816861800+114
14.Rolf YskaSpassky's818821882+0
15.Taco van der PoelUnitas 482027
16.P.M. BodewesGroningen 4917331845+112