r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 2ARaMpBp12345678
1.Delfzijl16631134½5463
2.HSP 216111034½36
3.Rochade1607930742
4.Middelstum1621828½4456
5.Assen 21601728½1467
6.Damster SC1635524½224256
7.Oostermoer 21516422½6313
8.Veendam/RDW 21524221522
Laatste verandering: za 2002-10-12 19:41

Klasse 2A; Ronde: 7
TDamster SC1605HSP 21602262002-04-15
1.W. Schuitema1857J. Kuiper156610
2.B.H. Kuiper1606johanan Havinga167701
3.B. Noordhuis1489L.B.F. Jerphanion173601
4.B.G. Keizer1583A.de Jong10
5.P.W. Steenhuizen1570L.J. Schoonbeek150001
6.F.J.M.den Ouden1728S. Sprik161401
7.A. Zomerman1560K.A. Drent152001
8.P. Schellingerhout1446H. Haitsma01
TMiddelstum1643Rochade16032002-04-16
1.J. Bol1686F. Oppewal1783½½
2.J. MostertmanJ. Dijk173510
3.H. Wubs-Jansen1827J. Westra160501
4.A. Riepma1741T. Molthoop159310
5.H.v/d Boogaard1649K. Spieker146101
6.S. Gerbens1515A. Wijsbeek166801
7.J. Naayer1535J.de Jonge145910
8.F. Bekker1551H. Bosscher152301
TVeendam/RDW 21539Oostermoer 214922002-04-16
1.L. Smant1619B. Blakaij10
2.F.de Raad1552M.S. van Timmeren158201
3.G.de Vries1619D.W. Siebelink153401Regl.
4.A.B. Drent1492alexey Svetachov147710
5.S. Haan1559S. Morsesjan01
6.D. Noorlag1468R.B. Bosscher1425½½
7.A.C. Wijnberg1515B. Lahuis148901
8.A.H. Middel1491D.J. Hummel144701
TDelfzijl1700Assen 216062002-04-16
1.M.G. Popushoi1943renze Rietveld174710
2.H. Kloosterman1905maarten Dijkstra161510
3.B.H. van Dijken1591J.S. Dijkstra151310
4.P.J. SybesmaM. van Velzen1513½½
5.P. Klein1559J.H. Verkerk174301
6.A. Tesic1507M. Jager150210
7.B.T. van Till1694B.J.J. van Os01
8.C. OzgokR. van Dalfsen10

TAssen 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.renze Rietveld1747½1½101074571.01z16831735-12
2.J.H. Verkerk1743-1--1-1331005.01w15711943+200
3.P.den Boer1681011011-64674.06w15321655-26
4.maarten Dijkstra16150101--052402.21z17281655+40
5.erik v/d Haar1570½--1-0-3505.71w15301530-40
6.M. van Velzen151301½011½74575.91z15881639+126
7.J.S. Dijkstra15130-½0-105303.81z16361486-27
8.G. Asselman1507----½--1½507.01w15701570+63
9.M. Jager150201-0½½062333.54z15991476-26
10.L. Kosse1394--0----1007.01w15201264-130
11.A.C. van Velzen--0----1008.01z
12.R. van Dalfsen-00-10051205.83z15041264
13.B.J.J. van Os01-111165837.72w14621739
TOostermoer 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M.J. Hardonk1827½-½----21501.02z18391839+12
2.H. Bottema16730------1004.01w16941491-182
3.H. Hospes15870-10-0-41252.82z15681375-212
4.M.S. van Timmeren158200½00117363.35z15361431-151
5.C.B. van Geel1579½-1----2756.02w15061699+120
6.D.W. Siebelink1534-010001r62203.25w17141474-60
7.B. Lahuis1489-0-01½15506.21w15851585+96
8.J.A. Noordhoek1482½---0--2½257.52z14931300-182
9.alexey Svetachov1477--10-0041253.815821389-88
10.D.J. Hummel1447½11½01175717.03w15261687+240
11.R.B. Bosscher1425½-0½1-½5506.21z15171517+92
12.J.K. Nijveen1297-0-----1008.01z1104-193
13.S. Morsesjan----10132675.31z15601683
14.J. Niewold-0-----1006.01z15131320
15.Q. Pfundt-0-----1005.01w17431550
16.B. Blakaij-0-½0½051201.01w17291489
THSP 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.L.B.F. Jerphanion17361½1½01175711.63w16901851+115
2.johanan Havinga1677½½½10-16582.016211681+4
3.W. Voet165710½1½1-64674.36z15111634-23
4.S. Sprik1614-½010116583.82z16241684+70
5.J. Kuiper15660----003003.01z16781322-244
6.K.A. Drent1520001½½½17506.11z15301530+10
7.L.J. Schoonbeek150001½1½1175715.37w15231685+185
8.A. Kamps-----1-111007.01z15151708
9.H. Haitsma1½1½01175716.63z15201682
10.A.de Jong10111-064676.34w15561679
TMiddelstumRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H. Wubs-Jansen182711011-064672.815741697-130
2.A. Riepma17411--11-1441004.34w15371944+203
3.J. Bol168611½011½75711.01z17251887+201
4.H.v/d Boogaard164901r½1-½063404.03z16211549-100
5.F. Bekker1551½1½-00062336.815691446-105
6.J. Naayer1535-01100163506.22z15281528-7
7.S. Gerbens15150½00-006½86.22w15551160-355
8.A. Hartman14271-1-10-43758.02w14671660+233
9.S.de Vries-----0-1003.01w
10.J. Mostertman-1½01016582.016801740
11.F. Riepma0½-00--4½136.32z15281199
TDamster SCRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W. Schuitema18570½101½174571.01w17241775-82
2.A. Steenhuizen18541110-1-54802.61z16201860+6
3.F.J.M.den Ouden1728-1110-053605.81z15521624-104
4.B.H. Kuiper16060½1r1½1074503.04w16171617+11
5.B.G. Keizer1583-0100-152405.61w15901517-66
6.P.W. Steenhuizen1570----½103505.71z15041504-66
7.A. Zomerman15601½00-½062336.515411418-142
8.W.P. Vos156000½----3½172.33z17811505-55
9.B. Noordhuis14891½½001073434.43z15861535+46
10.P. Schellingerhout1446½---0004½137.04w15661238-208
11.B. Wieringa0--000-4008.02z15231157
TVeendam/RDW 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.L. Smant1619---001142502.32z17801780+161
2.G.de Vries16190001100r72333.44w16991576-43
3.S. Haan15591-0110063506.02z15601560+1
4.F.de Raad1552½-0½1½06423.72w16051545-7
5.A.C. Wijnberg151501½½1-063504.52w15781578+63
6.A.B. Drent1492100½0017365.03z15761471-21
7.A.H. Middel1491-½----02½257.514471254-237
8.D. Noorlag1468101011½7645.01w15621666+198
9.G.B.P. Bonder1154-----0-1001.01w17471258+104
10.F.de Hoogd1137-----0-1008.01z944-193
11.G. Bouden--0r-0r--2002.5
12.P. Kooij-½½----21504.015381538
13.A.v.d. Last-0r-----1004.0
14.M.ten Wolde00-----2008.015511275
15.P. Jager0------1006.01z
16.NO---0r---1001.0
TDelfzijlRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M.G. Popushoi1943½½½11017641.33z17621866-77
2.H. Kloosterman1905--½11r115881.84w17222051+146
3.B.T. van Till169411½10-06585.52z15801640-54
4.S. Bagavac16111½10-1-5703.41w16861836+225
5.A. Smalbil1599½10-0--4386.34w15101419-180
6.B.H. van Dijken15911½½001174572.95z15991650+59
7.P. Klein1559½--10½052406.21w15431470-89
8.A. Tesic1507-111-11551005.61w15851967+460
9.W. Vuursteen1468½------1½508.01z14471447-21
10.L. Maas1420½00-0--4½137.34z15141186-234
11.C. Ozgok------1111008.01w
12.P.J. Sybesma---111½4884.82w15221850
13.J.H. Poortinga-½---0-2½258.014591266
TRochadeRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.F. Oppewal1783½½-1r11½6701.01w17941944+161
2.J. Dijk173511½11007642.01z16751780+45
3.A. Wijsbeek16681½001017506.41w15361536-132
4.B. Ridderbos16431------111004.01z15131771+128
5.R. Nieuwenweg1617-101½0-5504.81w15731573-44
6.J. Westra16051½½½1017642.71w16051710+105
7.T. Molthoop1593½½0½½0072294.95z15721410-183
8.H. Bosscher1523------1111008.01z15511730+207
9.K. Spieker1461101½½½17646.93w15751679+218
10.J.de Jonge1459100001072296.03w16431482+23
11.T.F. Visscher1403--0----1008.01z14471232-171

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 2ATeamWNRoTprΔR
1.A. TesicDelfzijl5515071967+460
2.B.J.J. van OsAssen 2561739
3.D.J. HummelOostermoer 25714471687+240
4.L.J. SchoonbeekHSP 25715001685+185
5.J. BolMiddelstum5716861887+201
6.L.B.F. JerphanionHSP 25717361851+115
7.H. HaitsmaHSP 2571682
8.H. KloostermanDelfzijl519052051+146
9.F. OppewalRochade617831944+161
10.K. SpiekerRochade714611679+218
11.D. NoorlagVeendam/RDW 2714681666+198
12.J. WestraRochade716051710+105
13.J. DijkRochade717351780+45
14.M.G. PopushoiDelfzijl719431866-77
15.A. RiepmaMiddelstum4417411944+203
16.A. SteenhuizenDamster SC4518541860+6