r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

BekerRaMpBp12
1.SISSA19864734
2.Z!177046
3.Delfzijl177446
4.Ten Boer182243
5.Hoogeveen176645
6.Roden1791244
7.Lewenborg1889244
8.Assen173924
9.HSP175620
10.Haren1807122
11.DSC1716122
12.Spassky's18810
13.Bedum16500
14.Het Kasteel17360
15.Staunton17040
16.Veendam17260
17.v.d.Linde16850
18.Unitas1922011
19.Groningen1820011
20.Rochade16500½½
21.Leek16950½½
22.Vrij00
23.ESG1647000
24.J.H.Kruit1665000
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:50

Beker; Ronde: 2
TZ!1789Rochade1650½2000-11-13
1.R. Berkepeis1711N. van Mourik172210
2.H.A.F. Lakke1846B. Riddebos½½
3.R. Gerlich1852T. Molthoop10
4.M.v/d Raad1748H. Bosscher157710
TLewenborg1889ESG1647402000-11-14
1.F.J. WehkampD.Y. Többen178910
2.A. Blokzijl1930F.G. Sluter159010
3.R. Rubingh1843J.C. Peek174210
4.J.W. van Veen1894J. van Wieren146810
TJ.H.Kruit1665Roden1791042000-11-14
1.J. Riemersma1772J. Scharft186001
2.A. LeffersE. Heys183901
3.J.G. Heller1558R.R. Matulessy179501
4.H.A.J. RijpmaR.A. Frieswijk166901
TTen Boer1822Spassky's18812000-11-14
1.R.C. Kroon2024A.J. Koster1951½½
2.K.G. Dijkhuizen1866H.T. van Putten1988½½
3.P.J. Beetsma1675T. Hadderingh176210
4.P.A. Prins1722H. Jansen1824½½
THSP1732SISSA1999042000-11-16
1.V. Geeraets1774T. Bakker208601
2.B. Bontjer1739A.de Bruyne200701
3.Z. Cormehic1727J. Klinkhammer198101
4.E. Mennega1688E.J. Walinga192201
TAssen1739Hoogeveen17522000-11-17
1.R.den Dekker1743C. Mol1762½½
2.A.M. Aly1713M.E. Bosma184301
3.J. Misdom1714L. Heere175801
4.J. Posthoorn1786B. Janmaat164410
THaren1807DSC1716222000-11-17
1.R. Hoogeveen1875A. Steenhuizen189610
2.E.J. Hoekstra1782W. Schuitema1831½½
3.K. Romijn1763W.P. Vos152701
4.B.jr Romijn1809B.H. Kuiper1611½½
Tv.d.Linde1685Delfzijl17632000-11-17
1.B. IJzer1909H. Kloosterman191801
2.R. Algera1683M.G. Popushoi189201
3.E. Reintke1566B.T. van Till173110
4.edzard Potgieser1583A. Tesic1510½½

TDSCRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. Steenhuizen1896-01001.01w18751693-203
2.W. Schuitema1831-½1½502.01z17821782-49
3.B.H. Kuiper1611-½1½504.01z18091809+198
4.W.P. Vos1527-1111003.01w17631838+311
TVeendamRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.A. Boers18180-1001.01z17621597-221
2.J.J.v/d Laan17451-111002.01w18431987+242
3.L. Smant16820-1004.01w17581527-155
4.A. Krol1660½-1½503.01z17551755+95
THoogeveenRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M.E. Bosma18430121502.02z17291729-114
2.C. Mol17621½2751.02w17801973+211
3.L. Heere175811221003.516981994+236
4.K.v/d Sluijs1755½-1½503.01w16601660-95
5.B. Janmaat1644-01004.01z17861522-122
TGroningenRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H.M.P. van Himbergen20020-1001.01z20241820-182
2.J. Hiemstra19121-111002.01w18662082+170
3.R.G. Holtz17240-1003.01z17221530-194
4.E. Bakker16440-1004.01w16751467-177
TTen BoerRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R.C. Kroon20241½2751.019762169+145
2.K.G. Dijkhuizen18660½2½252.019501757-109
3.P.A. Prins17221½2753.52w17741967+245
4.P.J. Beetsma167511221003.52z17031970+295
TDelfzijlRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H. Kloosterman1918½12751.018822075+157
2.M.G. Popushoi189211221002.017182052+160
3.B.T. van Till17311021503.015661566-165
4.B.H. van Dijken16041-111004.01w14771733+129
5.A. Tesic1510-½1½504.01z15831583+73
TLeekRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Doller1856½-1½501.01w19181918+62
2.J.ten Hoor17530-1002.01z18921630-123
3.D.A.v/d Scheer14770-1004.01z16041348-129
4.E. Fakkert0-1003.01w17311538
THSPRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W. Wielenga19211r-1101.01921+0
2.V. Geeraets1774002001.519341604-170
3.B. Bontjer17391021502.518171817+78
4.Z. Cormehic1727-01003.01z19811661-66
5.E. Mennega1688½02½254.02w19221729+41
TStauntonRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.M.R. Zeevaarder17811-111002.01z17741970+189
2.J. Dijkstra16270-1003.01w17391490-137
3.R. Brederwold½-1½504.01z16881688
4.NO0r-1001.0
TSISSARo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.T. Bakker208611221001.017742154+68
2.A.de Bruyne2007½12752.018682061+54
3.J. Klinkhammer198111221003.018422165+184
4.E.J. Walinga1922-1111004.01z16881998+76
5.C.A.H. Hoekstra1816½-1½504.01w18111811-5
TUnitasRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.D. Jeronimus1998½-1½502.01z20072007+9
2.T.G. Palmans19570-1003.01w19811776-181
3.K. Yakinsyah1811½-1½504.01z18161816+5
4.P.G. Hondema0-1001.01w20861893
TAssenRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Posthoorn178611221002.517302025+239
2.R.den Dekker1743½½21502.02z17251725-18
3.J. Misdom1714002002.517591468-246
4.A.M. Aly17131021503.02w17601760+47
THet KasteelRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.G.J. Knol18170-1001.01w17861609-208
2.P.J.H. Assen17601-111002.01z17141930+170
3.S.G. Broertjes1688½-1½503.01w17431743+55
4.I. Breimer16780-1004.01z17131503-175
TBedumRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.G.P. Bakker17400-1002.01w18521603-137
2.A.M. van Leusen16420-1001.01z16571457-185
3.A. Wever1633½-1½503.01z17481748+115
4.L.A. Valkema15871-111004.01w1780+193
TZ!Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Gerlich185211221002.52z17402054+202
2.H.A.F. Lakke1846-½1½502.01w1846+0
3.M.v/d Raad1748½12753.52w16051798+50
4.R. Berkepeis1711-1111001.01z17221909+198
5.R. Broekman16571-111001.01w16421842+185
6.J. Duisterwinkel0-1004.01z15871394
TLewenborgRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. Blokzijl1930-1111002.01w15901953+23
2.J.W. van Veen1894-1111004.01w14681874-20
3.R. Rubingh1843-1111003.01z17421985+142
4.F.J. Wehkamp-1111001.01z17891982
THarenRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Hoogeveen1875-1111001.01z18962078+203
2.B.jr Romijn1809-½1½504.01w16111611-198
3.E.J. Hoekstra1782-½1½502.01w18311831+49
4.K. Romijn1763-01003.01z15271452-311
TJ.H.KruitRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Riemersma1772-01001.01z18601623-149
2.J.G. Heller1558-01003.01z17951484-74
3.H.A.J. Rijpma-01004.01w16691476
4.A. Leffers-01002.01w18391646
TRochadeRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.N. van Mourik1722-01001.01w17111524-198
2.H. Bosscher1577-01004.01z17481470-107
3.T. Molthoop-01003.01w18521659
4.B. Riddebos-½1½502.01z18461846
Tv.d.LindeRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.B. IJzer1909-01001.01z19181721-188
2.R. Algera1683-01002.01w18921595-88
3.edzard Potgieser1583-½1½504.01w15101510-73
4.E. Reintke1566-1111003.01z17311841+275
TESGRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.D.Y. Többen1789-01001.01w1596-193
2.J.C. Peek1742-01003.01w18431600-142
3.F.G. Sluter1590-01002.01z19301567-23
4.J. van Wieren1468-01004.01z18941488+20
TRodenRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Scharft1860-1111001.01w17722009+149
2.E. Heys1839-1111002.01z2032+193
3.R.R. Matulessy1795-1111003.01w15581869+74
4.R.A. Frieswijk1669-1111004.01z1862+193
TSpassky'sRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H.T. van Putten1988-½1½502.01z18661866-122
2.A.J. Koster1951-½1½501.01w20242024+73
3.H. Jansen1824-½1½504.01z17221722-102
4.T. Hadderingh1762-01003.01w16751526-236
TVrijRo12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TBekerTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.P.J. BeetsmaTen Boer2216751970+295
2.L. HeereHoogeveen2217581994+236
3.J. PosthoornAssen2217862025+239
4.R. GerlichZ!2218522054+202
5.J. KlinkhammerSISSA2219812165+184
6.M.G. PopushoiDelfzijl2218922052+160
7.T. BakkerSISSA2220862154+68
8.P.A. PrinsTen Boer217221967+245
9.C. MolHoogeveen217621973+211
10.H. KloostermanDelfzijl219182075+157
11.R.C. KroonTen Boer220242169+145
12.M.v/d RaadZ!217481798+50
13.A.de BruyneSISSA220072061+54
14.W.P. VosDSC1115271838+311
15.E. Reintkev.d.Linde1115661841+275
16.J.J.v/d LaanVeendam1117451987+242