r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 3bRaMpBp12345678
1.Rochade 21496102523543
2.Eelde/Paterswolde16741025414
3.SISSA 3148292542325
4.Assen 6158682635355
5.Veendam/RDW 31425820½1244
6.Wapen van Brussel1510617½21
7.J.H.Kruit 21308520½32
8.Bedum 313000½11½
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:50

Klasse 3b; Ronde: 7
TSISSA 31514Eelde/Paterswolde1678242001-04-09
1.B. BosB.C. Krol174510
2.H.P.v/d Werf1602L. Steyvers168401
3.F. Commandeur1427D.G.M. Beersma176301
4.J. van der WalB.D. Korver174410
5.J.M.M. DriesenH. Hartman157701
6.A. HuisveldA.I.A. Soppe155201
TRochade 21528Bedum 312872001-04-09
1.J. DijkH.J.C.de Groot10
2.R. NieuwenwegK. Fongers1269½½
3.J.de Jonge1426M.B. Peterson01
4.K. SpielerW. Kruidhof120210
5.J. Brouwer1610B. Kruize142910
6.F.B. Drayer1549L. Stuut124810
TVeendam/RDW 31450Wapen van Brussel15102001-04-10
1.K.H. Popping1570J.G. Hofkamp149410
2.A.B. Drent1422P.W. van Dijk154301
3.A.C. Wijnberg1475A.P. van Muijen10
4.D. NoorlagM.H. Vos01
5.F.de Hoogd1250E. Smits½½
6.A.H. Middel1534M. Tamminga149201
TAssen 61590J.H.Kruit 213132001-04-20
1.J.E. Slim1802J. Leffers½½
2.H. Smedema1697C.M. Vijfhuize½½
3.H. Klooster1605F. Pieterman10
4.J.A.v/d Brink1448J.J. Middelburg1428½½
5.P.J. Boer1400O.ten Hoff134201
6.W.R. DekkerJ. Hulshof116901

TBedum 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.B. Kruize1429-0000006004.015461110-319
2.A. Schumacher14060½00-0-5½104.61w14911125-281
3.K. Fongers1269100½1r0½73331.32z16001477+208
4.L. Stuut1248000100071145.91z13801075-173
5.W. Kruidhof1202½0000007½73.11w16301211+9
6.M.B. Peterson--½-0-13502.31z15941594
7.H.J.C.de Groot00-101062333.32w14221299
8.P. Dalmolen0------1001.01z14941301
TJ.H.Kruit 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.J. Middelburg142801½000½72294.01w14541293-135
2.O.ten Hoff1342110101175715.01z14141576+234
3.J. Hulshof1169111100175716.01w14081570+401
4.G. Zieleman1168-----0-1003.01z975-193
5.F. Pieterman0½101-06423.014781418
6.C.M. Vijfhuize0100½½½7362.01w15061401
7.J. Leffers110½½0½7501.01z15771577
TEelde/PaterswoldeRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.D.G.M. Beersma176301½-1116753.02w15521745-18
2.B.C. Krol1745-½111006581.52z13481408-337
3.B.D. Korver1744--1--½03503.71z13771377-367
4.L. Steyvers1684½½1½1½175711.61z15021664-20
5.H. Hartman1577½½--½115704.81w15741724+147
6.A.I.A. Soppe1552-01111165834.82z14401716+164
7.S. Daan--110--32674.71w14061529
8.R. Bakker0------1006.01w16081415
9.L.H.de Boer0--0---2005.52z12801004
10.M. Wiersema00-0---3004.73w13951066
TVeendam/RDW 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.K.H. Popping15700-0---131334.01z14521329-241
2.A.H. Middel15341r½-11006505.55w14131413-121
3.A.C. Wijnberg147510-100163503.34z14641464-11
4.A.B. Drent14221r10½½½07421.615481488+66
5.hasib Yaquobi1383-1-----111001.01w18021785+402
6.G. Tulp13251r1001½-6502.73w15921592+267
7.F.de Hoogd12500-00--½4½135.02z1254926-324
8.P. Kooij----½1-2751.017451938
9.G.B.P. Bolder--0----1003.01z14261233
10.D. Noorlag-01110063504.82z14361436
TSISSA 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H.P.v/d Werf1602--0111053602.21z15631635+33
2.F. Commandeur142701101½07502.11w15721572+145
3.S.M. Wijnia141110-1---32674.71w15561680+269
4.A. Huisveld-1½0-105506.01z14851485
5.J.M.M. Driesen-½0-1005305.21w13901240
6.J. van der Wal-111111661003.74w15121930
7.R. Ruinemans0r------1006.0
8.B. Bos11½11117932.73z14631882
9.NO0r---0r--3001.3
TAssen 6Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.E. Slim1802½01111½75711.01w14861648-154
2.H. Smedema1697100101½7502.01z14541454-243
3.J. Jansema16081-½1---3836.03z1884+276
4.H. Klooster1605½0½½½1174573.01w14501501-104
5.J.A.v/d Brink14481½0½½1½74574.13z14561507+59
6.P.J. Boer1400----½-02½255.513421149-251
7.D.G. Piket13911111½0-6755.24w15491742+351
8.W.R. Dekker------01006.01w1169976
9.H.J. Jager-----1-111006.01z12481441
10.E. Bettenbroek-1-----111004.01w14751668
TRochade 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Brouwer161000-1-0152404.41w15961524-86
2.F.B. Drayer1549-1-0½115704.63w13971547-2
3.T.F. Visscher14420-0----2005.02z1169984-458
4.J.de Jonge14261½10½½07502.93w15941594+168
5.P. Deles1261--1----111005.01w12501448+187
6.B. Brongers-½--½--21506.014881488
7.K. Spieler0110½½174574.73z13951446
8.J. Dijk1½110117791.41z15611787
9.R. Nieuwenweg1-1011½6752.02z14731666
TWapen van BrusselRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P.W. van Dijk1543111-½016752.84z14701663+120
2.J.G. Hofkamp149410100-062331.02w16361513+19
3.M. Tamminga14920-½½0½16423.36z14911431-61
4.M.H. Vos-½-01-14635.04z13911482
5.J.J. Klomp-0-0-0-3003.31z16231294
6.A.P. van Muijen100001072295.43w14701308
7.J.E. Angenent1-0½-0-4383.54w13481257
8.E. Smits½01-0½½6423.76w13891329

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 3bTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.B. BosSISSA 371882
2.J. van der WalSISSA 3661930
3.J. DijkRochade 271787
4.A.I.A. SoppeEelde/Paterswolde5615521716+164
5.J. HulshofJ.H.Kruit 25711691570+401
6.O.ten HoffJ.H.Kruit 25713421576+234
7.L. SteyversEelde/Paterswolde5716841664-20
8.J.E. SlimAssen 65718021648-154
9.D.G. PiketAssen 6613911742+351
10.P.W. van DijkWapen van Brussel615431663+120
11.R. NieuwenwegRochade 261666
12.D.G.M. BeersmaEelde/Paterswolde617631745-18
13.J.A.v/d BrinkAssen 64714481507+59
14.K. SpielerRochade 2471446
15.H. KloosterAssen 64716051501-104
16.H. HartmanEelde/Paterswolde515771724+147