r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 3aRaMpBp12345678910
1.Assen 515831023½4446
2.HSP 21479721236
3.Veendam/RDW 21552718235
4.Leek 21452716½35
5.Het Kasteel 31501516324
6.Groningen 81484515½354
7.ESG 41476413½2½416
8.Roden 3148930305
9.Groningen 91301110½2213
10.Haren 4148310113
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:50

Klasse 3a; Ronde: 5
TGroningen 81517HSP 21534332001-02-13
1.J.B. Kremer1578L.B.F. Jerphanion170410
2.P.C. Zilverberg1544W. Voet½½
3.T.de Jong1321L.J. Schoonbeek142201
4.J.L.J.v/d Ploeg1646K.A. Drent147510
5.J. Vrkic1641J. Havinga01
6.E.de Groot1373H. Haitsma½½
TLeek 21420Groningen 913342001-02-13
1.H. Hovenga1450D. Elzinga01
2.D.A.v/d Scheer1477B. Hofstra167110
3.E. FakkertH.H. Mekkes01
4.J. Steenhuis1562F. Ouali122810
5.P.M. Kampman1410G.K.A. Schreuder1307½½
6.S.v/d Wal1201J.A. Oudman113110
TRoden 3Assen 5062001-02-16
1.NONN01Regl.
2.NONN01Regl.
3.NONN01Regl.
4.NONN01Regl.
5.NONN01Regl.
6.NONN01Regl.
THet Kasteel 31483ESG 41476242001-02-16
1.W. Ruiter1537B.de Haan1489½½
2.A. Sluiter1612B. van Os146301
3.J.W.N. TuynS. Fransen½½
4.T.J. Koopman1415maarten Boon01
5.M. Broertjes1369sjors Hoetink01
6.M.A. Vinkefelix Eikenbroek10
THaren 41483Veendam/RDW 21539152001-02-16
1.B. HolthinrichsS. Prins172201
2.marijn OtteS. Haan1570½½
3.paolo Valiente1483W.F. Smit163501
4.bram KroonenberghsP. Jager1412½½
5.maarten HemmesA.C. Wijnberg147501
6.jaap v/d MinneA.B. Drent142201

TESG 4Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.B.de Haan1489010-½4381.015361445-44
2.B. van Os1463½01-14632.015941685+222
3.sjors Hoetink--0-121505.513711371
4.dolf Duivenvoorden-0---1005.01z13761183
5.karel Hoefsloot0----1006.01w15311338
6.felix Eikenbroek000-04005.515311165
7.S. Fransen000-½4½133.54w14601132
8.maarten Boon010-142503.54z14961496
9.NN---1r-6603.5
TAssen 5Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.renze Rietveld174611½1-4882.34z14021731-15
2.maarten Dijkstra160810½1-4631.315661657+49
3.erik v/d Haar160001½1-4634.02z14581549-51
4.M. Jager1532-0½½-31332.71w15441421-111
5.P.den Boer14971-11-331004.03w14961825+328
6.R. van Dalfsen1376½1---2755.014121605+229
7.M. Hoolsema---1-111006.01w13731566
8.ben van Os½11--3836.01w14341710
9.NN----1r6603.5
TGroningen 8Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.L.J.v/d Ploeg1646----1111004.01w14751753+107
2.J. Vrkic16410-10041254.816001407-234
3.J.B. Kremer15781½1015701.01z16311781+203
4.P.C. Zilverberg1544110½½53602.01w14601533-11
5.G. Castellani15201----111003.01z12281567+47
6.E.de Groot13730010½5306.01w12761127-246
7.T.de Jong13211110053603.41z15281600+279
8.G.K.A. Schreuder1307-0---1005.01w14751198-109
9.E. Weelinek-010-31334.01z15341410
TRoden 3Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.P. Kakes1586110--32671.33z15391662+76
2.J.H. Post153501---21503.015621562+27
3.F. Bosman15340-0--2004.02w15701282-252
4.C. Hageman14281----111006.01w14351624+196
5.A. Colly1349010--31333.01z14341311-38
6.V. Maanen-1½--2756.012281421
7.frans Jager-11--221005.013071583
8.S. Cats1-0--21503.513581358
9.NO-0r-0r0r13003.3
THet Kasteel 3Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.J. Snoeyer1780---0-1002.01z1587-193
2.K.A. Bekker1741-1---111001.01w14501788+47
3.A. Sluiter1612--10031332.71w13461222-390
4.W. Ruiter153710-1½4633.04z15121603+66
5.L.J. Deuling1494-½-0-2½253.02w15361344-150
6.T.J. Koopman14150½½-041253.84w15621369-46
7.A.H.F. Meijerink1379-½---1½506.01z14101410+31
8.M. Broertjes13691-½-03505.71w11311131-238
9.J.W.N. Tuyn--1r-½2502.01z
10.E. Nienhuis-0-1-21502.517221722
11.W. van der Ploeg1-1--221005.02z13071583
12.M.A. Vinke1-0-132674.31w14461569
13.G.J. Hoekstra½--1-2753.014481640
THaren 4Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.paolo Valiente1483½00005½101.41w15231157-326
2.bram Kroonenberghs-0-1½3504.73w14111411
3.michiel Delleman-0½1r-3253.0
4.jaap v/d Minne0-½-03½176.01w14091132
5.vincent van Wijk0-0--2005.014101134
6.maarten Hemmes000½05½105.03z13891023
7.marijn Otte00-½½41253.315541361
8.B. Holthinrichs1000051201.83z14891248
TLeek 2Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Steenhuis15621½1015703.83z13931542-20
2.D.A.v/d Scheer1477-1-½13832.01w15431820+343
3.H. Hovenga14500010051201.01w15711331-119
4.J. Koekoek14381½1--3832.71z14221698+260
5.L. Paalman14350-½0-3½175.71z14701194-241
6.P.M. Kampman1410-½11½43755.514061598+188
7.A. Venema13580----1005.01w1165-193
8.S.v/d Wal1201----1111006.01w11311359+158
9.E. Fakkert11½005503.41w15341534
TGroningen 9Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.B. Hofstra1671----01002.01z14771381-290
2.maarten Koekoek1532---1-111001.01z14831700+168
3.M. Lutter1446-011-32672.33w15861709+263
4.joel Mekkes13860----1002.01z15441272-114
5.G.K.A. Schreuder13070000½5½105.01w1366999-308
6.F. Ouali1228000-04003.02z15111088-140
7.J.A. Oudman113110½½052406.01z13141242+111
8.H.H. Mekkes----1111003.01w
9.seppo de Baets10½½-42504.015301530
10.D. Elzinga01r--132501.02w15141514
11.NO--0r0r-2002.0
TVeendam/RDW 2Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.S. Prins17220½1015501.01w15911591-131
2.W.F. Smit1635-011143753.014121604-31
3.S. Haan15700110½5504.01z15231523-47
4.A.C. Wijnberg1475-1--1221005.013071639+164
5.A.B. Drent1422-1--1221006.013731666+244
6.P. Jager1412½--0½31334.71z13761253-159
7.G. Tulp1325½-½--21506.02z1325+0
8.P. Kooij---1-111004.01w16121805
9.G.B.P. Bolder--0--1005.01w
10.D. Noorlag0----1003.01w17461553
11.G.de Vries1011-43752.016411834
THSP 2Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.L.B.F. Jerphanion1704----01001.01w15781448-256
2.A. Jansma15421-0--21504.51542+0
3.P. Meindertsma15311--0-21506.014101410-121
4.J. Kuiper1513-1-1-221005.02z14351737+224
5.K.A. Drent1475½1½1053602.05z15301602+127
6.L.J. Schoonbeek142211½½154801.85w15081749+327
7.G. Roelfsema14211-0--21504.514971497+76
8.J. Kanter1274--½--1½505.01w16001600+326
9.H. Haitsma----½1½506.01z13731373
10.W. Voet---1½2752.52z15441737
11.S. Land-1---111006.01w
12.J. Havinga-1½114883.82w15781907
13.anne Valk11---221004.0

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 3aTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.L.J. SchoonbeekHSP 24514221749+327
2.J. HavingaHSP 241907
3.renze RietveldAssen 5417461731-15
4.J.B. KremerGroningen 8515781781+203
5.J. SteenhuisLeek 2515621542-20
6.P.den BoerAssen 53314971825+328
7.P.M. KampmanLeek 23414101598+188
8.G.de VriesVeendam/RDW 2341834
9.W.F. SmitVeendam/RDW 23416351604-31
10.T.de JongGroningen 83513211600+279
11.K.A. DrentHSP 23514751602+127
12.P.C. ZilverbergGroningen 83515441533-11
13.D.A.v/d ScheerLeek 2314771820+343
14.J. KoekoekLeek 2314381698+260
15.ben van OsAssen 531710
16.B. van OsESG 4414631685+222