r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 3aRaMpBp12345678910
1.HSP 214782
2.Het Kasteel 314402
3.Groningen 81496244
4.Assen 51565244
5.Roden 31486133
6.Leek 21449133
7.Veendam/RDW 21507022
8.Groningen 91263022
9.Haren 414830
10.ESG 414760½½
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:50

Klasse 3a; Ronde: 1
TRoden 31486Leek 21449332000-10-30
1.J.P. Kakes1586H. Hovenga145010
2.J.H. Post1535J. Steenhuis156201
3.A. Colly1349J. Koekoek143801
4.F. Bosman1534E. Fakkert01
5.S. CatsA. Venema135810
6.C. Hageman1428L. Paalman143510
TGroningen 81496Groningen 91263422000-10-31
1.J.B. Kremer1578D. Elzinga10
2.P.C. Zilverberg1544joel Mekkes138610
3.G. Castellani1520F. Ouali122810
4.J. Vrkic1641seppo de Baets01
5.T.de Jong1321G.K.A. Schreuder130710
6.E.de Groot1373J.A. Oudman113101
TESG 41476HSP 21478½2000-11-03
1.B.de Haan1489L.J. Schoonbeek142201
2.B. van Os1463K.A. Drent1475½½
3.maarten BoonA. Jansma154201
4.S. Fransenanne Valk01
5.felix EikenbroekG. Roelfsema142101
6.karel HoefslootP. Meindertsma153101
TAssen 51565Veendam/RDW 21507422000-11-03
1.maarten Dijkstra1608S. Prins172210
2.erik v/d Haar1600G.de Vries01
3.renze Rietveld1746D. Noorlag10
4.P.den Boer1497S. Haan157010
5.R. van Dalfsen1376P. Jager1412½½
6.ben van OsG. Tulp1325½½
THet Kasteel 31440Haren 414832000-11-03
1.G.J. Hoekstrapaolo Valiente1483½½
2.T.J. Koopman1415B. Holthinrichs01
3.W. Ruiter1537marijn Otte10
4.M.A. Vinkemaarten Hemmes10
5.W. van der Ploegvincent van Wijk10
6.M. Broertjes1369jaap v/d Minne10

TESG 4Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.B.de Haan148901001.01z14221263-226
2.B. van Os1463½1½502.01w14751475+12
3.karel Hoefsloot01006.01w15311338
4.felix Eikenbroek01005.01z14211228
5.S. Fransen01004.01w
6.maarten Boon01003.01z15421349
TAssen 5Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.renze Rietveld17461111003.01z1939+193
2.maarten Dijkstra16081111001.01z17221858+250
3.erik v/d Haar160001002.01w1407-193
4.P.den Boer14971111004.01w15701726+229
5.R. van Dalfsen1376½1½505.01z14121412+36
6.ben van Os½1½506.01w13251325
TGroningen 8Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Vrkic164101004.01w1448-193
2.J.B. Kremer15781111001.01z1771+193
3.P.C. Zilverberg15441111002.01w13861658+114
4.G. Castellani15201111003.01z12281567+47
5.E.de Groot137301006.01w11311059-314
6.T.de Jong13211111005.01z13071507+186
TRoden 3Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.P. Kakes15861111001.01z14501711+125
2.J.H. Post153501002.01w15621356-179
3.F. Bosman153401004.01w1341-193
4.C. Hageman14281111006.01w14351624+196
5.A. Colly134901003.01z14381201-148
6.S. Cats1111005.01z13581551
THet Kasteel 3Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W. Ruiter15371111003.01z1730+193
2.T.J. Koopman141501002.01w1222-193
3.M. Broertjes13691111006.01w1562+193
4.W. van der Ploeg1111005.01z
5.M.A. Vinke1111004.01w
6.G.J. Hoekstra½1½501.01z14831483
THaren 4Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.paolo Valiente1483½1½501.01w1483+0
2.jaap v/d Minne01006.01z13691176
3.vincent van Wijk01005.01w
4.maarten Hemmes01004.01z
5.marijn Otte01003.01w15371344
6.B. Holthinrichs1111002.01z14151608
TLeek 2Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Steenhuis15621111002.01z15351741+179
2.H. Hovenga145001001.01w15861325-125
3.J. Koekoek14381111003.01w13491586+148
4.L. Paalman143501006.01z14281239-196
5.A. Venema135801005.01w1165-193
6.E. Fakkert1111004.01z15341727
TGroningen 9Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.joel Mekkes138601002.01z15441272-114
2.G.K.A. Schreuder130701005.01w13211121-186
3.F. Ouali122801003.01w15201181-47
4.J.A. Oudman11311111006.01z13731445+314
5.seppo de Baets1111004.01z16411834
6.D. Elzinga01001.01w15781385
TVeendam/RDW 2Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.S. Prins172201001.01w16081472-250
2.S. Haan157001004.01z14971341-229
3.P. Jager1412½1½505.01w13761376-36
4.G. Tulp1325½1½506.01z1325+0
5.D. Noorlag01003.01w17461553
6.G.de Vries1111002.01z16001793
THSP 2Ro1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. Jansma15421111003.01w1735+193
2.P. Meindertsma15311111006.01z1724+193
3.K.A. Drent1475½1½502.01z14631463-12
4.L.J. Schoonbeek14221111001.01w14891648+226
5.G. Roelfsema14211111005.01w1614+193
6.anne Valk1111004.01z

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 3aTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.J.A. OudmanGroningen 91111311445+314
2.L.J. SchoonbeekHSP 21114221648+226
3.maarten DijkstraAssen 51116081858+250
4.P.den BoerAssen 51114971726+229
5.M. BroertjesHet Kasteel 31113691562+193
6.T.de JongGroningen 81113211507+186
7.C. HagemanRoden 31114281624+196
8.G. RoelfsemaHSP 21114211614+193
9.P. MeindertsmaHSP 21115311724+193
10.W. RuiterHet Kasteel 31115371730+193
11.A. JansmaHSP 21115421735+193
12.J.B. KremerGroningen 81115781771+193
13.J. SteenhuisLeek 21115621741+179
14.renze RietveldAssen 51117461939+193
15.J. KoekoekLeek 21114381586+148
16.J.P. KakesRoden 31115861711+125