r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 2bRaMpBp12345678
1.Morphy's Law16931233½55
2.Leek16331233566
3.Unitas 61474830565
4.Assen 2165872934445
5.Oostermoer 21484628½3445
6.Hoogeveen 31554525234
7.Lewenborg 3158352322444
8.Staunton 3153012233334
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:50

Klasse 2b; Ronde: 7
TStaunton 31527Assen 21606352001-04-02
1.G.J. Luhrman1582A. Koops1765½½
2.J.A. Hovius1594G. Kamps165401
3.J. Serier1672S. Sarkinovic1609½½
4.R.J. Jacobs1592J.H. Verkerk182310
5.J. Schlunke1431H. Doornbos161201
6.Th.J. Rellum1594M. Jager153210
7.A. Offers1431P.J. Boer140001
8.D. Rietveld1319A. Poel145301
TOostermoer 21525Lewenborg 31597442001-04-05
1.M.J. Hardonk1801T.J. Visser1695½½
2.B. SlagerT. Hertig164201
3.D.J. Vegter1565J.K. Schut161110
4.D.J. Hummel1467O.L. Sield150601
5.R.B. Bosscher1433J. Jans1617½½
6.B. Lahuis1466F. Barzangy01
7.J.A. Noordhoek1455J. Rijploeg152510
8.C.B. van Geel1487S. Visser158510
TUnitas 61444Hoogeveen 31510532001-04-05
1.B.T.M.de Wolf1647L.v/d Meer141710
2.J. Aarts1701F. van Amerongen163010
3.A. Verheul1621M. Hofstra156401
4.G.H.H.M. Nijhof1427A.C.ten Haken145010
5.F. Wijbenga1474R.J. Danker1487½½
6.I. BraltsD.de Jong½½
7.P. Staal1195S.Y. Wartan10
8.J.F. van Delden1046P. Nijmeyer01
TMorphy's Law1762Leek16342001-04-06
1.J.H. Lulof1964P. Doller1856½½
2.J. Mellink1793J.ten Hoor175310
3.W. Veldhuis1682M.W. Keizer154201
4.D. Lohman1688G.de Haan168201
5.H. KruizeD.A.v/d Scheer147701
6.J.R. Bouius1554G. Bies163410
7.G. Mellink1892E. Fakkert10
8.T. DijkstraC. van Zwol149101

THoogeveen 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.O. Sadallah1879---1½0-3501.71z18921892+13
2.T. Bos1704-½-----1½508.01w15251525-179
3.F. van Amerongen1630000011072292.93z16111450-180
4.F.M. Doornbos16120-0----2007.52z15501294-318
5.A. van Seventer1598---1½--2752.52w16351828+230
6.M. Snuverink1585100-0--41253.04z16951502-83
7.M. Hofstra15641½½1½117795.03w15751801+237
8.R.J. Danker1487½1½½½1½7644.73w15691674+187
9.M. Eggersman1473-1-0-1-32671.71w16001723+250
10.A.C.ten Haken145000½1½½07365.63w14791375-75
11.L.v/d Meer14171-½--004384.54w16301539+122
12.P. Nijmeyer------1111008.01z10461239
13.S.Y. Wartan------01007.01w11951002
14.D.de Jong½½0000½7216.07z15611335
TLewenborg 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.T.J. Visser169501½0½½½73431.11w17191668-27
2.T. Hertig1642½0101½174572.11z16521704+62
3.J. Jans1617-½01-0½52404.81w15721500-117
4.J.K. Schut16110111½½074572.71z16661718+107
5.S. Visser15850½-01106427.014971437-148
6.J. Rijploeg1525½½0-10062336.715651442-83
7.O.L. Sield150611½00-16584.015451605+99
8.J. Souhoka15020--00--3007.01z14701149-353
9.A. Uyleman1452-00-00-4005.516001204-248
10.F. Barzangy------1111006.01z14661659
11.J. Bosgra0-10-0-41257.82w15271334
TLeekRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Doller185600½111½74571.01z17261778-78
2.J.ten Hoor1753101111075712.01w16461808+55
3.G.de Haan1682½-111116924.02w16011996+314
4.G. Bies16341½½1-1064676.014501573-61
5.P.C.J. Thalau160900½010-6255.02z15741381-228
6.J. Steenhuis1562---10--21507.016051605+43
7.M.W. Keizer1542101000173433.01z15981546+4
8.E. van Zandbergen15120-½1½½-5507.03z15091509-3
9.C. van Zwol1491111-½116928.02w13361731+240
10.D.A.v/d Scheer1477------1111005.01w1670+193
11.H. Hovenga1450-0-----1007.01w14741269-181
12.E. Fakkert-0----02005.516601383
TStaunton 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.B. Koole1742-1-1-0-32673.01z16401763+21
2.J. Serier1672------½1½503.01z16091609-63
3.J.A. Hovius15940-11½106582.02w16161677+83
4.Th.J. Rellum15940-½½-1153604.45w16081681+87
5.R.J. Jacobs15921100½017505.01z15991599+7
6.G.J. Luhrman1582011r000½7252.02z16861493-89
7.J. Schlunke14310-001-051205.03z15861346-85
8.A. Offers14310-½11½063505.814881488+57
9.D. Rietveld1319100-00061177.72w13881112-207
10.jan v/d Ploeg----1--111008.01w15021695
11.P.V. Vogelsang----0--1007.01z15251332
12.E. Meyer1000-0-51206.01z15891348
13.NO-0r-----3002.0
TMorphy's LawRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.H. Lulof1964-11---½3831.01z16471923-41
2.G. Mellink1892101½½½17642.31z16741779-113
3.J. Mellink179311-1-½15902.81w16502016+223
4.I.M. Maat171610½1½1-64673.215301653-63
5.D. Lohman16881--0½½052403.01w16381566-122
6.W. Veldhuis1682-½½---031334.01w15571434-248
7.R.J.P. Goedhart15931-½111-5904.81z15531920+327
8.J.R. Bouius155401-10-153605.81w16151688+134
9.T.K.A.de Vries1521001011-63507.215501550+29
10.P.H.A. Verspagen1504---1-0-21507.02w15301530+26
11.P. Wijmans1375----½--1½507.01z14501450+75
12.H. Kruize--½-½-031335.31z14771354
13.T. Dijkstra010--1052408.01z14141341
TOostermoer 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M.J. Hardonk180111r--1-½4831.01z17242000+199
2.D.J. Vegter1565½1r½0½017423.06z16431583+18
3.C.B. van Geel148710½½11175716.97w14661627+140
4.D.J. Hummel1467000010071143.91w16311326-141
5.B. Lahuis14661-½1½0063505.02w15651565+99
6.J.A. Noordhoek14550100½117505.37z16011601+146
7.R.B. Bosscher143300½½00½7213.95w16221396-37
8.J.K. Nijveen1218-111-½-4887.52z13841713+495
9.B. Slager-1r--11043671.83w17231846
10.Q. Pfundt0-01---31337.01z15401417
TUnitas 6Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Aarts1701½11½--154802.23w16701910+209
2.H.Z. Rundberg1647½--0½--31334.73w15611438-209
3.B.T.M.de Wolf1647110000173431.45z16481597-50
4.A. Verheul162101½10½073432.73z16371586-35
5.F. Wijbenga14741110½0½74576.17z15581610+136
6.A.v/d Borg1455111010-64675.215861709+254
7.G.H.H.M. Nijhof142711½10117795.35w14961723+296
8.P. Staal1195-½1-½½15707.01w14521602+407
9.J.F. van Delden1046-00r-0½05½136.614891160+114
10.I. Bralts-----0½2½256.014481255
11.J.G. Veninga1--0---21503.52w17021702
TAssen 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.H. Verkerk18230-0101062333.84w15541431-392
2.B. Homan1818½1½10--53601.41w16791752-66
3.A. Koops176510110½½74573.11z15681620-145
4.renze Rietveld1746-----1-111003.01z14551793+47
5.H. Smedema1697-1-----111007.01z15211802+105
6.G. Kamps1654-11½0-15704.01z16081758+104
7.a van Bergen1627½0-----2½256.52w1434-193
8.B. Bakker1618-0½----2½252.52z17351542-76
9.H. Doornbos1612100011174572.71w15931644+32
10.S. Sarkinovic1609------½1½503.01w16721672+63
11.maarten Dijkstra1608-----0-1005.01z14271325-283
12.J. Jansema16081--0---21506.52w16121612+4
13.H. Klooster1605----1--111006.01z15621776+171
14.A. Gutierrez15630½0-½--41257.02z15371344-219
15.M. Jager15320-----02006.02z15791287-245
16.P.den Boer1497--1----111007.01w15251704+207
17.A. Poel1453------1111008.01z13191579+126
18.J.A.v/d Brink1448-----1-111006.01w1641+193
19.P.J. Boer1400-----½12757.013131506+106
20.M. Spriensma1365----½--1½508.01z14911491+126
21.H.J. Jager---0-½-2½258.02w1132939
22.A.C. van Velzen---½---1½507.01z14871487

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 2bTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.G.de HaanLeek616821996+314
2.C. van ZwolLeek614911731+240
3.G.H.H.M. NijhofUnitas 6714271723+296
4.M. HofstraHoogeveen 3715641801+237
5.C.B. van GeelOostermoer 25714871627+140
6.J.ten HoorLeek5717531808+55
7.R.J.P. GoedhartMorphy's Law515931920+327
8.J. MellinkMorphy's Law517932016+223
9.R.J. DankerHoogeveen 3714871674+187
10.G. MellinkMorphy's Law718921779-113
11.J. AartsUnitas 64517011910+209
12.A.v/d BorgUnitas 64614551709+254
13.I.M. MaatMorphy's Law4617161653-63
14.G. BiesLeek4616341573-61
15.F. WijbengaUnitas 64714741610+136
16.J.K. SchutLewenborg 34716111718+107