r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 3aRaMpBp1234567
1.ESG 3159010254255
2.Assen 61623102144
3.Hoogeveen 41387720½25335
4.ESG 414937194213
5.Haren 41486415½2233
6.Unitas 71228414½13½3
7.Valthermond 2140401011
8.Vrij00
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:29

Klasse 3a; Ronde: 7
TESG 41483Valthermond 214092000-04-10
1.S. Leidorf1616W. Brandsma10
2.M. Bauerhuit1455E. Postema140410
3.B.de Haan1528B.G. Hageman138801
4.R. Drenth1384J.v/d Laan1443½½
5.B. van Os1434R. Scheinhardt10
6.M. van HolstS.de Vries140101
TUnitas 71228Assen 616002000-04-13
1.A.v/d Borg1514J.E. Slim176901
2.R. NaaszH. Smedema1760½½
3.P. Staal1139H. Klooster160201
4.M. van GelderJ.A.v/d Brink151510
5.F. WijbingaP.J. Boer10
6.J.F. van Delden1032D.G. Piket135201
THaren 41486ESG 31564½2000-04-14
1.W. Giesesteyn1482F.G. Sluter160201
2.P. ValienteJ.C. Peek165201
3.bo HolhinrichsA.J. Hengstmengel159701
4.A.W. GuineeA.M. van Heusden1646½½
5.E. Vos1491M. Bauerhuit145501
6.E. BouwmanB. van Os143401

TValthermond 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.v/d Laan1443-00000½6½82.34z15161121-322
2.E. Postema1404-0-10½05302.63w14921343-61
3.S.de Vries1401-½00-015305.61w14331283-118
4.B.G. Hageman1388-11000163503.74w15851585+197
5.J. Huzen1282--0----1001.01w14821189-93
6.E. Muntinga----½--1½505.01w
7.W. Brandsma----01031333.71w13241201
8.R. Scheinhardt-100-0051204.83z13631122
9.B. Homan Free-0001--41252.04z16251432
TAssen 6Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.E. Slim17691r1-1111661001.01w15331967+198
2.H. Smedema1760-1-101½5702.01z14991649-111
3.J. Jansema1735½0-0-1-4384.02z15211430-305
4.H. Klooster1602½1-01½164672.82w14221545-57
5.J.A.v/d Brink1515½0-½½-05304.21w15161366-149
6.D.G. Piket1352½½--½½153605.83z13271399+47
7.K. Merkus-----0-1005.01z
8.P.J. Boer1r--0½-04175.53w16161340
TESG 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.C. Peek16521½-1-115903.41w13631729+77
2.A.M. van Heusden16461½11-1½65834.82z14681744+98
3.S. Leidorf1616---1---111006.01z1809+193
4.F.G. Sluter1602---0--121501.02w16261626+24
5.A.J. Hengstmengel1597011½-½164673.714951618+21
6.A. Timmerman1581---0---1002.01z17601478-103
7.Y.G. Kits1482101--½-4631.02z14591550+68
8.M. Bauerhuit1455------1111005.01w14911666+211
9.B. van Os1434------1111006.01z1627+193
10.A.R. Fodadgar--0----1003.01z13881195
11.K. Tiemens101--½-4635.52w13231414
12.W. Kits101--½-4632.02w14121503
THoogeveen 4Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M. Hofstra1564--1r----1103.01564+0
2.J. Oldenkamp15121-½-1--3831.71w16111887+375
3.W.A. Piepot1481-0-1-½-3502.31z1481+0
4.W.de Berg13010½11-0-5505.81w13781378+77
5.H. Reinders126211½0-½-53604.63z13091381+119
6.H. Swarts----½--1½506.01w13521352
7.T. Bos---1-0-21502.02w15481548
8.G.J. Krol--1-½--2753.02w15661758
9.P. Nijmeijer-1-----111005.01w
10.M.D. Bonting-½-1-½-32674.31z15971720
11.A.C.ten Haaken-01r1½½-53502.614611461
12.K.J.H. Riethortst1---0--21503.516021602
13.M. Eggersman0---0--2002.02z16261349
14.NO0r------1001.0
THaren 4Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.E. Vos14910-001½06254.014651272-219
2.W. Giesesteyn14821-1110064671.52z15821705+223
3.E. Bouwman------01006.01w14341241
4.J. Hutten---100-31333.31z15971474
5.michiel Delleman--1----111006.01w10321225
6.W. Veenhuysen--0----1005.01z
7.P. Valiente1-0-1½05503.61w14901490
8.bo Holhinrichs0--110052404.21w14941422
9.A.W. Guinee0-10½1½63504.22z14131413
10.NO0r--0r---2001.0
TUnitas 7Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.v/d Borg1514010-01062331.015511428-86
2.P. Staal1139000-01061172.82z14401163+24
3.J.F. van Delden10320½0-0006½86.014351040+8
4.F. Wijbinga001-01163505.014181418
5.M. van Gelder0½1-½1164674.015191642
6.R. Naasz111-0½½64672.22w15581681
TESG 4Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.S. Leidorf1616-1011-154802.03z14911731+115
2.A. Timmerman1581-1½01--4631.32w14981589+8
3.B.de Haan1528½0-1r½-052253.015731381-147
4.M. Bauerhuit1455½½-11-154802.81w14491690+235
5.B. van Os1434½½001-163505.314871487+53
6.R. Drenth1384½1½0--½5504.81w13521352-32
7.M. van Holst------01006.01w14011208
8.F. Peters----1--111006.01z10321225
9.NO0r-0r----4003.5
TVrijRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 3aTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.J.E. SlimAssen 66617691967+198
2.A.M. van HeusdenESG 35616461744+98
3.J.C. PeekESG 3516521729+77
4.M. BauerhuitESG 44514551690+235
5.S. LeidorfESG 44516161731+115
6.W. GiesesteynHaren 44614821705+223
7.A.J. HengstmengelESG 34615971618+21
8.M. van GelderUnitas 7461642
9.R. NaaszUnitas 7461681
10.H. KloosterAssen 64616021545-57
11.H. SmedemaAssen 6517601649-111
12.H. ReindersHoogeveen 43512621381+119
13.D.G. PiketAssen 63513521399+47
14.A.C.ten HaakenHoogeveen 4351461
15.B.G. HagemanValthermond 23613881585+197
16.B. van OsESG 43614341487+53