r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 2bRaMpBp12345678
1.Roden 216111234½5635
2.Leek1604934½34
3.Staunton 31589932½46
4.Grijpskerk161492925564
5.Z! 21597828235
6.Unitas 6160962953365
7.Groningen 81552217½3½225
8.Assen 41524119433
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:29

Klasse 2b; Ronde: 7
TZ! 21578Grijpskerk1613352000-04-03
1.H. Stroetinga1782D. Schuttel168510
2.R. Reuvers1540S. Postma144001
3.H. Zuethoff1561A. Admiraal167701
4.E. Draaisma1663J. Janssen½½
5.J.de GrootD.H. Kalk1600½½
6.E. EeftingT.J. Hartholt162210
7.R. Steenbergen1369M.H.de Boer151201
8.P.J. Bakker1554H. Admiraal175601
TGroningen 81578Roden 21599352000-04-04
1.T. Ensink1602H. van Bemmel171001
2.E. Bakker1669A. Scharft155601
3.J.B. Kremer1589J. van Spijker1639½½
4.J. Koekoek1585G.E. Willems1535½½
5.J. Vrkic1701H. Endema10
6.B. Hofstra1755A. Bakker165301
7.P.C. Zilverberg1507D. Holman158910
8.H. van Heuveln1212F. Bosman150801
TLeek1624Unitas 616102000-04-04
1.P. Doller1875J. Aarts169110
2.J.ten Hoor1738B.T.M.de Wolf166410
3.G. Bies1671A. Verheul160601
4.P.C.J. Thalau1576H. Hielkema159601
5.G.de Haan1611T.A.E. Oliemans153910
6.M.W. Keizer1533D. Alting170701
7.E. van Zandbergen1469G.H.H.M. Nijhof1449½½
8.J. Steenhuis1522H.Z. Rundberg162610
TAssen 41496Staunton 316132000-04-07
1.M. Jager1641G.J. Luhrman1562½½
2.maarten DijkstraJ. Dijkstra1761½½
3.J.S. Dijkstra1529J.J.A. Mooij168201
4.M. van Velzen1522Th.J. Rellum1586½½
5.erik van der HaarJ. Serier165901
6.R. van Dalfsen1290J.A. Hovius157701
7.P.den BoerR. Lode148001
8.renze RietveldR.J. Jacobs159710

TGrijpskerkRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H. Admiraal1756---11-1331008.01z14621864+108
2.D. Schuttel16851½1½½-06581.56w15861646-39
3.A. Admiraal16771½0½1-164673.56w15701693+16
4.R. Wiersma16660½0½0--51201.85z16481408-258
5.T.J. Hartholt1622½1½-1-053606.23z15221595-27
6.D.H. Kalk160011001-½6585.22z15041564-36
7.M.H.de Boer151210½½½-16587.26w14981558+46
8.W. Admiraal14621½0----3506.71w16731673+211
9.S. Postma1440---0--121504.52z15401540+100
10.J. Janssen01011-½6583.26z16601720
TUnitas 6Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.D. Alting17071½110½175715.77z15661728+21
2.J. Aarts1691½½½11½074571.97w16811733+42
3.B.T.M.de Wolf16640½11½0073431.47z16631612-52
4.H.Z. Rundberg1626½1--1105707.65z14501600-26
5.A. Verheul1606000½1117503.45w16181618+12
6.H. Hielkema15961½½001174573.77z16021654+58
7.T.A.E. Oliemans153900½01107365.67w16021497-42
8.G.H.H.M. Nijhof1449000½½1½7367.67w14701365-84
9.J.G. Veninga---1---111007.01z16801873
10.NO--0r----1002.0
TRoden 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H. van Bemmel171010101½17641.33w16391743+33
2.S. Winter168011½01½-64676.32w14731596-84
3.A. Bakker16531½½100174575.43z15931645-8
4.J. van Spijker1639011½11½75716.41z15041665+26
5.B. Koning1625111½---4884.016361965+340
6.D. Holman1589----1-021507.014641464-125
7.J.P. Kakes1558111001-64675.54w15181641+83
8.A. Scharft15560001--152401.83z16731601+45
9.G.E. Willems15350110½1½74572.93z16101662+127
10.F. Bosman1508------1111008.01z12121553+45
11.C. Hageman1457-----0-1008.01w12901181-276
12.A. Colly1341-----½-1½507.01z16421642+301
13.H. Endema----1-021503.52w16321632
TAssen 4Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Jansema1735-0-----1004.01z15761463-272
2.J. Boer1642-0--0½-3½176.71z14671191-451
3.M. Jager1641001r001½7251.72z16631470-171
4.H. Klooster1602-½-½---21506.514901490-112
5.H.C. Valstar15740½0½-½-5302.61w17301580+6
6.A. Poel1550-----0-1005.01w16391402-148
7.G. Asselman1547---½---1½504.01z16771677+130
8.J.S. Dijkstra1529000-0-05003.03z16211211-318
9.M. van Velzen15221-0-½0½52402.43w16311559+37
10.M. Spriensma1334---½-0-2½253.02z16221429+95
11.R. van Dalfsen12900-01½106427.02w15181458+168
12.renze Rietveld----0-121508.02w16121612
13.J. van Dijk---0---1008.01z17561563
14.erik van der Haar10½-1-05506.01z16021602
15.P.den Boer0½01-½062336.315261403
16.maarten Dijkstra1-0-1-½4633.54w16531744
TGroningen 8Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.B. Hofstra17551½0½00072294.41w16101448-307
2.J. Vrkic170100010½17364.91z16141509-192
3.E. Bakker16691-----021501.52w15981598-71
4.T. Ensink1602-000½106251.017461553-49
5.J.B. Kremer1589000½1½½7362.13z16431538-51
6.J. Koekoek158510½000½72293.13w15871425-160
7.P.C. Zilverberg150710½½00173436.73z14991447-60
8.G. Castellani14981------111006.01z1691+193
9.T.de Jong136900½100-6257.515151322-47
10.H. van Heuveln1212-000½006½87.22w15291134-78
TLeekRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Doller18751½11--15901.01w16372003+128
2.J.ten Hoor1738-11-0-143752.02w16691862+124
3.G. Bies167101½½1-063502.82z16091609-62
4.G.de Haan16110111½-16754.22z16051797+186
5.P.C.J. Thalau15761110--053603.81w16411714+138
6.M.W. Keizer1533-½½-1-042505.52w15851585+52
7.J. Steenhuis152201½1½-164677.715691692+170
8.J. Koekoek14780---0--2006.52z16801336-142
9.E. van Zandbergen14691½1½½-½64676.714751598+129
10.H. Hovenga14340--0---2006.515191214-220
11.C. van Zwol---00--2004.016821406
TZ! 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H. Stroetinga1782½-111016751.76z16331826+44
2.E. Draaisma166300½½0½½72294.37w16831522-141
3.R. Broekman1645--1----111005.01w15741802+157
4.L. van Leijen16241------111001.01w16641837+213
5.H. Zuethoff1561011½½1074572.03w16391690+129
6.P.J. Bakker1554½010½½07366.31z16231519-35
7.R. Reuvers154011-100063503.315671567+27
8.W. Hunderman1498-½-----1½507.01z16531653+155
9.R. Steenbergen1369---0½-03½177.31w14501174-195
10.J.de Groot-01110½6586.74z14441504
11.F. Nijdam10---0-31337.31z15751452
12.E. Eefting101½1017645.11z15441649
13.NO--0r----1001.0
TStaunton 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Dijkstra1761110000½7361.11z16801575-186
2.J.J.A. Mooij1682-1½1-115903.21w15871953+271
3.J. Serier1659--½--½132674.31w16301753+94
4.R.J. Jacobs159701½0-106426.04z16321572-25
5.Th.J. Rellum15861½11-1½65833.74w16151891+305
6.J.A. Hovius15770--½1½153605.43z15301603+26
7.G.J. Luhrman1562-11r½01½64602.21z16701742+180
8.R. Lode1480½1011117796.45w15381764+284
9.A. Offers14300-1-0--31335.71z15761453+23
10.J. Schlunke1420-1--0--21507.52w15481548+128
11.J.G. Wessels----½--1½503.01w15351535
12.E. Meijer0------1008.01z15121319
13.M. Raspe01-00--41257.32z14591266

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 2bTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.R. LodeStaunton 3714801764+284
2.Th.J. RellumStaunton 35615861891+305
3.J. van SpijkerRoden 25716391665+26
4.D. AltingUnitas 65717071728+21
5.J.J.A. MooijStaunton 3516821953+271
6.P. DollerLeek518752003+128
7.G.de HaanLeek616111797+186
8.H. StroetingaZ! 2617821826+44
9.H. van BemmelRoden 2717101743+33
10.E. EeftingZ! 271649
11.G.J. LuhrmanStaunton 34615621742+180
12.J. SteenhuisLeek4615221692+170
13.E. van ZandbergenLeek4614691598+129
14.J.P. KakesRoden 24615581641+83
15.A. AdmiraalGrijpskerk4616771693+16
16.S. WinterRoden 24616801596-84