r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

BekerRaMpBp1
1.J.H.Kruit244
2.'t Heerdenpeerd2
3.SISSA1684233
4.Haren17032
5.ESG16542
6.Delfzijl17202
7.Bedum17332
8.Ypey-Expert1721122
9.Ten Boer1757122
10.Spassky's1696122
11.Middelstum1721122
12.HSP1798122
13.Assen1740122
14.Van der Linde16180
15.Ter Apel16480
16.Staunton17660
17.Roden18090
18.Het Kasteel1669011
19.Wapen van Brussel0½½
20.Unitas00
21.Morphy's Law00
22.Lewenborg00
23.Leek00
24.Hoogeveen00
25.Groningen000
26.Damster SC00
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:29

Beker; Ronde: 1
TTer Apel1648Delfzijl17201998-11-02
1.B. Mulder1629H. Kloosterman183701
2.J.A.B. Tazelaar1763B.T. van Till1651½½
3.L. Huls1553S. Bagavac01
4.R.W. WestraR. Klaassen167110
5.NONO00Regl.
6.NONO00Regl.
TRoden1809Haren17031998-11-02
1.G. Battjes1797K. Romijn1750½½
2.E. Heys1804P.S. Hasper172301
3.D.T. Dalmolen1839E.J. Hoekstra169210
4.R.R. Matulessy1797P.J.L. Veenstra164801
5.NONO00Regl.
6.NONO00Regl.
TWapen van Brussel't Heerdenpeerd1578½1998-11-02
1.J.G. HofkampD. Pol161601
2.M. TammingaM. Poursaleh169501
3.P. van DijkC. Bakker164401
4.T.P. AngenentJ.A. Duisterwinkel1359½½
5.NONO00Regl.
6.NONO00Regl.
TESG1654Van der Linde16181998-11-02
1.C. MolR. Algera1709½½
2.E.C. Hondema1751T. Oosterhoff01
3.D.Y. Tobben1672E. Reintke152710
4.F.G. Sluter1538J.G.A.T. Duin10
5.NONO00Regl.
6.NONO00Regl.
TStaunton1766Bedum17331998-11-02
1.P.R. Dijkhuis1844M. Kuipers1831½½
2.B. Koole1716L.T. Hofstra01
3.D. Hummel1726G.P. Bakker181401
4.A.F. Henries1779A. Wever155310
5.NONO00Regl.
6.NONO00Regl.
TJ.H.Kruit1678Groningen401998-11-03
1.J. Riemersma1769NO10Regl.
2.J.W. Salomons1639NO10Regl.
3.J.G. Heller1627NO10Regl.
4.P. OostenNO10Regl.
5.NONO00Regl.
6.NONO00Regl.
TMiddelstum1721Ten Boer1757221998-11-03
1.F.G. Steggink1801K.G. Dijkhuizen184001
2.H.v/d Boogaard1604R.C. Kroon10
3.H. Wubs1780P.A. Prins1748½½
4.J. Bol1699P.J. Beetsma1683½½
5.NONO00Regl.
6.NONO00Regl.
TSpassky's1696Assen1740221998-11-04
1.G. van der BergR. Hoogeveen184201
2.T. Hadderingh1750A.M. Aly177810
3.A.L. Gnodde1628J. Misdom173310
4.J.J. Stolk1710R.v/d Meulen160901
5.NONO00Regl.
6.NONO00Regl.
THSP1798Ypey-Expert1721221998-11-05
1.W. Wielenga1979H.A.F. Lakke10
2.L.B.F. Jerphanion1753E.M. Huizinga174301
3.V. Geeraets1795P. Kroes178501
4.B. Bontjer1665J. Visser163510
5.NONO00Regl.
6.NONO00Regl.
THet Kasteel1669SISSA1684131998-11-06
1.S.G. Broertjes1652G.Y.de Wit174601
2.R. Stegeman1684T.te Gussinklo171501
3.G.J. KnolA.v/d Veen160310
4.G.ter Wal1670L. Blaauw167301
5.NONO00Regl.
6.NONO00Regl.

TAssenRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Hoogeveen18421111001.01w2035+193
2.A.M. Aly177801002.01z17501571-207
3.J. Misdom173301003.01w16281488-245
4.R.v/d Meulen16091111004.01z17101852+243
5.NO0r2005.5
TBedumRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M. Kuipers1831½1½501.01w18441844+13
2.G.P. Bakker18141111003.01w17261963+149
3.A. Wever155301004.01z17791473-80
4.L.T. Hofstra1111002.01z17161909
5.NO0r2005.5
TDamster SCRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
TDelfzijlRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H. Kloosterman18371111001.01w16291926+89
2.R. Klaassen167101004.01z1478-193
3.B.T. van Till1651½1½502.01z17631763+112
4.S. Bagavac1111003.01w15531746
5.NO0r2005.5
TESGRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.E.C. Hondema175101002.01w1558-193
2.D.Y. Tobben16721111003.01z15271792+120
3.F.G. Sluter15381111004.01w1731+193
4.C. Mol½1½501.01z17091709
5.NO0r2005.5
TGroningenRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.NO0r6003.5
THarenRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.K. Romijn1750½1½501.01w17971797+47
2.P.S. Hasper17231111002.01z18041956+233
3.E.J. Hoekstra169201003.01w18391573-119
4.P.J.L. Veenstra16481111004.01z17971915+267
5.NO0r2005.5
T't HeerdenpeerdRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M. Poursaleh16951111002.01z1888+193
2.C. Bakker16441111003.01w1837+193
3.D. Pol16161111001.01w1809+193
4.J.A. Duisterwinkel1359½1½504.01z1359+0
5.NO0r2005.5
THoogeveenRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
THSPRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.W. Wielenga19791111001.01z2172+193
2.V. Geeraets179501003.01z17851597-198
3.L.B.F. Jerphanion175301002.01w17431555-198
4.B. Bontjer16651111004.01w16351843+178
5.NO0r2005.5
THet KasteelRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Stegeman168401002.01w17151507-177
2.G.ter Wal167001004.01w16731479-191
3.S.G. Broertjes165201001.01z17461506-146
4.G.J. Knol1111003.01z16031796
5.NO0r2005.5
TJ.H.KruitRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Riemersma17691r1101.01769+0
2.J.W. Salomons16391r1102.01639+0
3.J.G. Heller16271r1103.01627+0
4.P. Oosten1r1104.0
5.NO0r2005.5
TLeekRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
TLewenborgRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
TMiddelstumRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.F.G. Steggink180101001.01z18401628-173
2.H. Wubs1780½1½503.01z17481748-32
3.J. Bol1699½1½504.01w16831683-16
4.H.v/d Boogaard16041111002.01w1797+193
5.NO0r2005.5
TMorphy's LawRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
TRodenRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.D.T. Dalmolen18391111003.01z16921958+119
2.E. Heys180401002.01w17231571-233
3.R.R. Matulessy179701004.01w16481530-267
4.G. Battjes1797½1½501.01z17501750-47
5.NO0r2005.5
TSISSARo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.G.Y.de Wit17461111001.01w16521892+146
2.T.te Gussinklo17151111002.01z16841892+177
3.L. Blaauw16731111004.01z16701864+191
4.A.v/d Veen160301003.01w1410-193
5.NO0r2005.5
TSpassky'sRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.T. Hadderingh17501111002.01w17781957+207
2.J.J. Stolk171001004.01w16091467-243
3.A.L. Gnodde16281111003.01z17331873+245
4.G. van der Berg01001.01z18421649
5.NO0r2005.5
TStauntonRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P.R. Dijkhuis1844½1½501.01z18311831-13
2.A.F. Henries17791111004.01w15531859+80
3.D. Hummel172601003.01z18141577-149
4.B. Koole171601002.01w1523-193
5.NO0r2005.5
TTen BoerRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.K.G. Dijkhuizen18401111001.01w18012013+173
2.P.A. Prins1748½1½503.01w17801780+32
3.P.J. Beetsma1683½1½504.01z16991699+16
4.R.C. Kroon01002.01z16041411
5.NO0r2005.5
TTer ApelRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.A.B. Tazelaar1763½1½502.01w16511651-112
2.B. Mulder162901001.01z18371540-89
3.L. Huls155301003.01z1360-193
4.R.W. Westra1111004.01w16711864
5.NO0r2005.5
TUnitasRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
TWapen van BrusselRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.T.P. Angenent½1½504.01w13591359
2.P. van Dijk01003.01z16441451
3.M. Tamminga01002.01w16951502
4.J.G. Hofkamp01001.01z16161423
5.NO0r2005.5
TYpey-ExpertRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Kroes17851111003.01w17951983+198
2.E.M. Huizinga17431111002.01z17531941+198
3.J. Visser163501004.01z16651457-178
4.H.A.F. Lakke01001.01w19791786
5.NO0r2005.5
TVan der LindeRo1NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Algera1709½1½501.01w1709+0
2.E. Reintke152701003.01w16721407-120
3.J.G.A.T. Duin01004.01z15381345
4.T. Oosterhoff1111002.01z17511944
5.NO0r2005.5

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TBekerTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.P.J.L. VeenstraHaren1116481915+267
2.R.v/d MeulenAssen1116091852+243
3.A.L. GnoddeSpassky's1116281873+245
4.P.S. HasperHaren1117231956+233
5.F.G. SluterESG1115381731+193
6.H.v/d BoogaardMiddelstum1116041797+193
7.D. Pol't Heerdenpeerd1116161809+193
8.T. HadderinghSpassky's1117501957+207
9.C. Bakker't Heerdenpeerd1116441837+193
10.L. BlaauwSISSA1116731864+191
11.M. Poursaleh't Heerdenpeerd1116951888+193
12.E.M. HuizingaYpey-Expert1117431941+198
13.P. KroesYpey-Expert1117851983+198
14.B. BontjerHSP1116651843+178
15.R. HoogeveenAssen1118422035+193
16.T.te GussinkloSISSA1117151892+177