r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 1aRaMpBp12345678
1.Het Kasteel16831236566
2.Haren 316571137½4776
3.ESG 216861035557
4.Veendam/RDW1614727½3437
5.Assen 2163162634416
6.Oostermoer1552622½2135
7.Assen 31700424½17
8.J.H.Kruit158001522112
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:29

Klasse 1a; Ronde: 7
TVeendam/RDW1621Assen 317111999-04-13
1.S. Prins1658S. Meeuwissen154610
2.W.F. Smit1616J.P.de Kort01
3.J.A. Boers1751J.H. Verkerk178910
4.G.H. Bos1656B. Homan182710
5.L. SmantA. Koops178101
6.P.B. Holthuysen1526J.J. Boslooper180010
7.H.de Vries1593G. Kamps157001
8.F.de Raad1544H. Doornbos1663½½
TJ.H.Kruit1558ESG 21666171999-04-13
1.J. Riemersma1769D.Y. Tobben1672½½
2.J.G. Heller1627E.C. Hondema175101
3.J.H. Kruit1457A.W.M. Selten1601½½
4.B. DijkhuisF.G. Sluter153801
5.H. Scholte1541T. Vlot180701
6.B. Hageman1383G. Dijkstra166101
7.E.J. Middelburg1569J. Reinink174401
8.G. ZielemanA. Timmerman155101
TOostermoer1550Haren 31640171999-04-15
1.A. Koenes1475K. Romijn1750½½
2.N.T. van Huizen1615P.S. Hasper172301
3.B. Groenhard1686E.J. Hoekstra169201
4.D.J. Vegter1552G. Drent1604½½
5.D.W. Siebelink1515P.J.L. Veenstra164801
6.H. Hospes1606A.P. Platje162601
7.B. Lahuis1403R. Nieuwenweg153601
8.H. BottemaT. Molthoop154301
TAssen 21650Het Kasteel1688351999-04-16
1.S. Sarkinovic1705P.J.H. Assen1666½½
2.G.J. Sopacua1450M.P. Ruisdonk188601
3.L.de Jong1670S.G. Broertjes165201
4.N. Ringenaldus1580R. Stegeman168401
5.S. YusoepovG.J. Knol10
6.C.v/d Werff1681K.A. Hoogeveen1630½½
7.H.W. Boonstra1637I. Breimer162601
8.B. Homan1827G.ter Wal167010

THet KasteelRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M.P. Ruisdonk18860½½1-1r164602.21z16691741-145
2.R. Stegeman16841111111771003.93w16302075+391
3.G.ter Wal1670101101074577.93w16011653-17
4.P.J.H. Assen1666½1½½01r½74501.017201720+54
5.S.G. Broertjes1652½011½0174572.71z16671718+66
6.K.A. Hoogeveen1630½½½100½73436.03z16971646+16
7.I. Breimer16261½½½½1175716.41z15741736+110
8.W. Ruiter----½--1½508.01z15441544
9.G.J. Knol11½01107645.11w15631668
TESG 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Slaa1825½0-½-½-4381.316691578-247
2.T. Vlot18070½½-½016425.315791519-288
3.E.C. Hondema17511-½1½½16752.816611854+103
4.J. Reinink1744------1111007.01w15691849+105
5.D.Y. Tobben167211½1½½½75712.31w17521914+242
6.G. Dijkstra16611½001117647.01z15691674+13
7.A.W.M. Selten1601-00-½-½41253.816301437-164
8.A. Timmerman1551------1111008.01z1744+193
9.F.G. Sluter1538101-11165835.315371814+276
10.E.v/d Werf1536---1---111008.01w1729+193
11.G. Hulsegge01½111-6757.516351828
12.C. Mol1½½10½-6582.216701730
13.NO---0r---1005.0
TAssen 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.B. Homan1827½1½-1½06582.32z16951755-72
2.J.J. Boslooper1800-1½1-005505.65z15721572-228
3.J.H. Verkerk1789½1½½-106581.86w17231783-6
4.A. Koops1781-1½00-15504.61w16671667-114
5.J.E. Slim16991------111008.01w16781881+182
6.H. Doornbos1663---000½4½134.32z15531224-439
7.G. Kamps15701101r01175674.42w16161740+170
8.S. Meeuwissen1546010000071145.31z15971292-254
9.J.A.v/d Brink---00--2008.015401263
10.M. van Velzen1------111007.01z15691762
11.M. Jager½1½001-63505.72w16331633
12.J.P.de Kort000-00161174.32z15841307
TOostermoerRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.B. Groenhard1686½110½-063503.32w16291629-57
2.N.T. van Huizen1615½½0½1107501.33w16941694+79
3.H. Hospes160610--0-041257.316161423-183
4.J. Dijkema1595110-½1-5705.25w16541804+209
5.D.J. Vegter15521-00½0½62333.216721549-3
6.D.W. Siebelink1515½1-½00062335.52z16521529+14
7.A. Koenes1475½½1-0½½63502.84z16731673+198
8.R.B. Bosscher1439---0-0-2008.02z16201283-156
9.D.J. Hummel1434---0-1-21505.02z16841684+250
10.B. Lahuis1403--01-1042506.015731573+170
11.H. van Houten----½--1½501.01z16721672
12.M.S. van Timmeren-½0----2½255.52z12851092
13.H. Bottema00½0--05½107.43w16081242
TVeendam/RDWRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.J.G. Koppers1777-----0-1007.01w1584-193
2.J.A. Boers1751------1111003.01z17891963+212
3.J.J.v/d Laan1698½½100½-6422.72w16081547-151
4.S. Prins1658½½1½1½175711.31w16701831+173
5.G.H. Bos165600110½17504.01z16971697+41
6.W.F. Smit1616½0½0½-06252.015821389-227
7.H.de Vries15931½111-06757.015981791+198
8.F.de Raad15440011½0½73438.01z16421590+46
9.A. Krol1533-----½-1½502.01z18251825+292
10.P.B. Holthuysen152600½½½117506.01z16681668+142
11.G.de Vries1514½------1½505.01w16861686+172
12.L. Smant-01010062335.016021478
TJ.H.KruitRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Riemersma1769½½0½½1½7501.31w16971697-72
2.B. Kruit1678010½1--5507.81w15981598-80
3.J.W. Salomons1639½½½----3502.01z16271627-12
4.J.G. Heller1627100000071143.11z16591354-273
5.E.J. Middelburg1569010000071146.43z16581353-216
6.H. Scholte1541------01005.01z18071481-60
7.J.H. Kruit1457100--0½5304.61w15811431-26
8.B. Hageman1383----0-02005.02w16201265-118
9.O.ten Hoff1285-½0----2½254.52w16981505+220
10.J. Hulshof1241---00--2003.016961268+27
11.G. Zieleman-----002008.016101334
12.K. Koster---0---1008.01z15361343
13.B. Dijkhuis---001041255.32w16231430
14.P. Oosten½-½1½--4636.02z15691660
15.C. Joost00-----2003.016281352
16.NO-----0r-2001.5
TAssen 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.B. Homan1827------1111008.01w16701941+114
2.S. Sarkinovic170500½0½1½7364.41w16821578-127
3.S.A. Elenby1687½011-½-53601.01w17351808+121
4.C.v/d Werff1681101½½1½7645.71z16401744+63
5.L.de Jong1670100½1007364.41w15491445-225
6.H.W. Boonstra163701101½07506.41w15451545-92
7.N. Ringenaldus158000101½07364.91z16051500-80
8.G.J. Sopacua1450000110072292.61z17521591+141
9.L. Sterken----0--1008.01z16781485
10.S. Yusoepov00111½17644.61z16301735
THaren 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.A. Tetteroo190001½101-6582.82w16531713-187
2.K. Romijn17501½½½1½½7641.11z16741779+29
3.P.S. Hasper1723½½½11117792.73z15961822+99
4.H. Oosterhuis1700---1---111005.01z1893+193
5.E.J. Hoekstra1692½1111½176863.13w16201925+233
6.P.J.L. Veenstra1648----1½13835.01w16481924+276
7.A.P. Platje1626------1111006.01z16061809+183
8.G. Drent1604------½1½504.01z15521552-52
9.T. Molthoop15430½½½1½174577.37z16361687+144
10.R. Nieuwenweg1536011110175717.47w15881749+213
11.P. Smits1502--½----1½505.01w18071807+305
12.T. van Altena1500½10010-6425.82w16081547+47
13.A. Salverda-1-----111005.01z
14.E.J. Pastoor0------1008.01z16701477

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1aTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.R. StegemanHet Kasteel7716842075+391
2.E.J. HoekstraHaren 36716921925+233
3.P.S. HasperHaren 3717231822+99
4.F.G. SluterESG 25615381814+276
5.D.Y. TobbenESG 25716721914+242
6.R. NieuwenwegHaren 35715361749+213
7.G. KampsAssen 35715701740+170
8.S. PrinsVeendam/RDW5716581831+173
9.I. BreimerHet Kasteel5716261736+110
10.H.de VriesVeendam/RDW615931791+198
11.E.C. HondemaESG 2617511854+103
12.G. HulseggeESG 261828
13.C.v/d WerffAssen 2716811744+63
14.K. RomijnHaren 3717501779+29
15.G. DijkstraESG 2716611674+13
16.S. YusoepovAssen 271735