r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 2BRaMpBp12345678
1.SISSA 31591123666454
2.Assen 316731234½255665
3.Ten Boer1643931½3646
4.Grijpskerk1610827½2325
5.Delfzijl1818629½4475
6.Groningen 71508626236
7.Oostermoer 2143721832216
8.Staunton 4143412143322
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:36

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 7
TSISSA 31593Delfzijl1818441998-03-16
1.J.C. Bosma1677H. Kloosterman181801
2.g Terwisscha van Sch1699L. Maas10
3.J. Beetstra1649R. Klaassen½½
4.A. van der Veen1525L. van Heemskerk01
5.H. Boetes1494B.T. van Till½½
6.T.te Gussinklo1725B.H. van Dijken10
7.t Terwisscha van Sch1601A. Tesic10
8.R.de Groot1373P. Klein01
TGroningen 71495Oostermoer 214801998-03-17
1.A. OualiH. Bottema01
2.H. Haisma1582J. Dijkema145210
3.S. Feenstra1574D.W. Siebelink149401
4.J. Hettinga1517R.B. Bosscher½½
5.H.J. Clermonts1507D. Hummel10
6.W. Krijnen1278J.A. Noordhoek149310
7.K.F. Ruigendijk1606C. van Geel10
8.J.H. Boer1401A. Steenbergen10
TTen Boer1629Grijpskerk1612621998-03-17
1.P.J. Beetsma1707D. Schuttel171510
2.P.A. Prins1737R. Wiersma1598½½
3.J.W. Tamminga1568A. Admiraal174210
4.J. Pilon1530W. Admiraal10
5.H. Buter1509M.H.de Boer157310
6.B. MidulD. Kalk1589½½
7.M. Berends1693H. Admiraal161501
8.W.P. Dijkema1660S. Postma145110
TAssen 31691Staunton 41450531998-03-20
1.B. HomanB. Donders10
2.H. Verkerk1557R. Jacobs10
3.H. Doornbos1721A. Offers146310
4.G. Kamps1503K. Smeenk10
5.H. Boslooper2018J. Schlunke138801
6.A. KoopsA. Hooijveld153101
7.J. Boer1818M. Lutter141801
8.S. Meeuwissen1529B.W. Meijer10

TGrijpskerkRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. Admiraal17421½10½½07503.45w16341634-108
2.D. Schuttel1715110½½½07501.01z16181618-97
3.H. Admiraal1615--1-½114887.34w14911819+204
4.R. Wiersma1598-1½½0-½5502.23z15901590-8
5.D. Kalk1589½1½001½7505.01z15971597+8
6.T. Hartholt158810½-1½-53604.43z14901562-26
7.M.H.de Boer1573½1100½073435.91z15261474-99
8.R.J. Langenberg1560½1---0-3502.03w1560+0
9.T. Horneman15440--½---2½258.02w13731180-364
10.S. Postma1451010½½-062337.74z15711448-3
11.W. Admiraal---0-1031335.01z15871464
TOostermoer 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.D.W. Siebelink14940001½-16423.56w15421482-12
2.J.A. Noordhoek1493-0---003007.03z14191109-384
3.J. Dijkema14520-01½006251.24z17321539+87
4.H. Hospes1343½1110--5703.23z16141764+421
5.J. Niewold1305-----0-1008.01w1112-193
6.A. Steenbergen------01008.01z14011208
7.C. van Geel-----1021506.52w17121712
8.H. Kisjes-0-----1007.01w15731380
9.D. Hummel½0011007366.91w14821377
10.J.K. Nijveen000000-6005.72z16761257
11.B. Lahuis10000--51205.43w15601319
12.R.B. Bosscher0½0100½72294.37z15431381
13.H. Bottema0-0111164672.06w16301753
TStaunton 4Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. Hooijveld153100½10117504.37z15921592+61
2.A. Offers14630000½½071144.95w16141309-154
3.M. Lutter14180½-0½1163505.716641664+246
4.J. Schlunke138810½01017503.93w16681668+280
5.A. Wijkstra1246---001-31338.01w13731250+4
6.W. Veenhuysen--0----1007.01z16151422
7.K. Smeenk00½10007214.91w15441318
8.B.W. Meijer011---042507.32z15371537
9.B. Donders11100½07502.13w16081608
10.R. Jacobs010010072292.63z16251464
TSISSA 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.G.Y.de Wit1732---1---111003.01w17421930+198
2.T.te Gussinklo172511½11½176866.01w14601765+40
3.g Terwisscha van Sch16991½½½1117791.45w15741801+102
4.J.C. Bosma1677½11½½½074572.07z16181670-7
5.J. Beetstra16491-0-01½5502.41z16531653+4
6.t Terwisscha van Sch16010½1½10174577.01z15381590-11
7.A. van der Veen15251111½007644.71z15681672+147
8.H. Boetes149410½111½75714.01w16301791+297
9.R. Kroezen1476-1-----111005.01w15071684+208
10.R.de Groot1373½½1½0007368.01w15291425+52
TAssen 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H. Boslooper2018-1101-053605.05z15481621-397
2.J.A. van der Brink1911½------1½508.01z13731373-538
3.J. Boer181800½0-006½85.54z15201125-693
4.H. Doornbos17210½1½½117643.41z15761681-40
5.H. Verkerk15571111111771004.07w16282057+500
6.S. Meeuwissen15290-½½½116587.22w15181578+49
7.G. Kamps1503011100174573.01w16091661+158
8.J.de Kort1378----½--1½507.01z16151615+237
9.A. Poel-1-1-1-331008.03z14991828
10.A. Koops-1½-1105705.03w15501700
11.J.S.J. Dijkstra0------1005.01w15251332
12.B. Homan½0½1½117641.31w16541758
TGroningen 7Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.J. Ham1732-0-----1004.01w15251436-296
2.E. Bakker1685---1---111001.01w1878+193
3.K.F. Ruigendijk16061½000½173435.97z15601509-97
4.H. Haisma1582110½½½17642.63w15551659+77
5.S. Feenstra15741½½½½½07501.93z16421642+68
6.J. Hettinga1517100½½½½73433.13w16401589+72
7.H.J. Clermonts150710½-0016425.22w16471587+80
8.R. Vermaat14800-000--4004.819341477-3
9.J.H. Boer14010½½-½016427.82z14951434+33
10.W. Krijnen1278-0½1½0163506.82w15201520+242
11.A. Ouali-----1021501.52z15601560
12.T. Ensink---1---111005.01w
13.G. Visser1------111007.01w14631656
TTen BoerRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.K. Dijkhuizen185111101½-6751.02w15571750-101
2.P.A. Prins173711½1½0½7642.01z16861790+53
3.P.J. Beetsma1707½100½½17502.71w15551555-152
4.M. Berends1693½--0-½041257.516151422-271
5.W.P. Dijkema16601001-1164677.52w16231746+86
6.J.W. Tamminga1568--½0½0152405.21z15931520-48
7.J. Timmer154700-----2006.52z1271-276
8.W. van Dijken1545--0----1008.01z13731266-279
9.J. Pilon153011½-½½16754.215061698+168
10.H. Buter1509100½1117644.91z15841688+179
11.G. Zijlema1275----½--1½508.01z12781278+3
12.B. Midul-½-½1-½4636.02w15111602
TDelfzijlRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H. Kloosterman1818-01½1½164671.34w16381762-56
2.A. Smalbil-0-0-½-3½177.31z15091233
3.L. van Heemskerk-0--½½142504.32z15051505
4.W. Vuursteen1-10---32677.03z15441667
5.J.H. Poortinga10-----21507.52w14511451
6.B.T. van Till½01½11½7645.31w16341739
7.A. Tesic0-11½006426.76w15751514
8.L. Maas0-1-0-041253.04z16451452
9.P. Klein½½1110175715.93z14861648
10.B.H. van Dijken½1100½073432.77z16131562
11.R. Klaassen010½11½74572.97w16251676

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.H. VerkerkAssen 37715572057+500
2.T.te GussinkloSISSA 36717251765+40
3.g Terwisscha van SchSISSA 3716991801+102
4.H. BoetesSISSA 35714941791+297
5.P. KleinDelfzijl571648
6.J. PilonTen Boer615301698+168
7.K. DijkhuizenTen Boer618511750-101
8.H. ButerTen Boer715091688+179
9.A. van der VeenSISSA 3715251672+147
10.H. HaismaGroningen 7715821659+77
11.P.A. PrinsTen Boer717371790+53
12.B.T. van TillDelfzijl71739
13.B. HomanAssen 371758
14.H. DoornbosAssen 3717211681-40
15.W.P. DijkemaTen Boer4616601746+86
16.H. BottemaOostermoer 2461753