r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

Nosbo BekerRaMpBp123
1.Damster SC1940542
2.Staunton185047
3.Assen1841433½
4.Morphy's Law18743532
5.Noord-Groningen17523532
6.Ypey Expert165732
7.Spassky's186832
8.J.H. Kruit169123
9.SISSA193523
10.Het Springend Paard16982422
11.Groningen18852422
12.Lewenborg17772422
13.Het Heerdenpeerd159924
14.Ten Boer171921
15.Het Kasteel23½
16.Veendam1732122
17.ESG0
18.Hoogezand-Sappemeer17020
19.Leek18370
20.Oostermoer1652011
21.Hoogeveen011
22.Unitas1794011
23.Grijpskerk1597011
24.Haren1796011
25.Vrij00
26.Rochade000
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:36

Nosbo Beker; Ronde: 3
TSpassky's1870Groningen1862221997-02-24
1.A.J. Koster1914R.H. Potze185301
2.H. van der Laan1997J.J. Schuil183210
3.R. Yska1801K. Haveman187401
4.T. Hadderingh1769H.J. Zuiderweg189010
TDamster SC1967J.H. Kruit17041997-02-24
1.P. Bosker1967J. Riemersma163710
2.W. SchuitemaG. van der Lei204701
3.A. SchuitemaJ.G. Heller1617½½
4.W.P. VosC. Joost151610
TYpey Expert1657Het Springend Paard1648221997-02-24
1.P. KroesW. Wielenga01
2.E.M. Huizinga1657Z. Cormehic174801
3.C. HendriksL.B.F. Jerphanion10
4.R. BroekmanR. Nieuwenweg154710
TAssen1872Staunton1850½1997-02-28
1.E.R. Heijnen2014M. van Steenis191401
2.J. PosthoornJ. Hummel185401
3.R. Hoogeveen1777P.W. Mulder1822½½
4.R.den Dekker1825P.R. Dijkhuis181001

TDamster SCRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Bosker1967111331001.71w17482132+165
2.A.P. Steenhuizen18601½-2751.018112004+144
3.A. Schuitema--½1½503.01w16171617
4.W.P. Vos10132674.01z15161639
5.W. Schuitema1½03502.71z19991999
TRochadeRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. Kuipers0--1004.01w
2.H. Bosscher0--1003.01z
3.T.F. Visscher0--1002.01w19671774
4.J.de Jonge0--1001.01z18601667
THet HeerdenpeerdRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R.G.J. van Leeuwen162110-21503.02z1621+0
2.B. Lohman1602-0-1001.01w1409-193
3.D. Pol16020½-2½252.02w1409-193
4.P.H.A. Verspagen1546½--1½504.01z1546+0
5.M. Poursaleh11-221002.517472023
TLeekRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M.W. Keizer18370--1003.01z1644-193
2.P. Thalau½--1½504.01w15461546
3.J.ten Hoor0--1002.01w16211428
4.P. Doller1--111001.01z16021795
TSISSARo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.C. Steevensz20431½-2751.52z19072100+57
2.M.R. Pauw191500-2003.52w18161573-342
3.P. Lode184710-21503.52z17691769-78
4.J. Kamphuis11-221001.52w18202096
THarenRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H.C. Wilting19000--1001.01w20431779-121
2.B. Romijn Jr.18510--1002.01z1658-193
3.B. Romijn Sr.16361--111004.01z19151968+332
4.A.J. Grashuis0--1003.01w18471654
TLewenborgRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Rubingh186400-2001.02w17301498-366
2.M.R. Stinissen176510-21502.017401740-25
3.H. Eising172911-221003.52z2005+276
4.R. Bons1712-1-111003.01w1905+193
5.A. Blokzijl0--1004.01z
TVeendamRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.J. van der Laan17330--1002.01w17651556-177
2.J. Misdom17301--111001.01z18641990+260
3.J.E. Slim1--111004.01w
4.S. Prins0--1003.01z17291536
TNoord-GroningenRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M.W.F. Jans1778½0-2½251.520291836+58
2.G.H. Werkhoven175611-221004.02w19172140+384
3.H.G. Jansen172110-21501.517251725+4
4.D. Sabanovic½1-2753.02z18322025
TGrijpskerkRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.D. Schuttel15970--1001.01w17211466-131
2.S. Postma0--1004.01z17561563
3.C.A. Willemse½--1½503.01w
4.R. Wiersma½--1½502.01z17781778
TTen BoerRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.K. Dijkhuizen1840½0-2½251.02z17541561-279
2.P.J. Beetsma1724½½-21503.02z15511551-173
3.P.A. Prins1592½0-2½252.02w18881695+103
4.J. Pilon1½-2754.02w15691762
THoogezand-SappemeerRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Doornbusch1871½--1½501.01w18401840-31
2.V. Geeraerts1729½--1½502.01z15921592-137
3.E. Mennega16220--1004.01z1429-193
4.K. Kuiper1588½--1½503.01w17241724+136
THet KasteelRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Stegeman-0-1003.01z19431750
2.G.ter Wal½0-2½253.016301438
3.K.A. Hoogeveen1½-2753.52w16601853
4.P.J.H. Assen00-2001.52z18881612
5.S.G. Broertjes1--111001.01w17601953
TESGRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.C. van Os18631--111002.01w2056+193
2.A.C. Verhoog17600--1001.01z1567-193
3.F.G. Slter16020--1003.01z1409-193
4.O.A. Tuinenburg1407½--1½504.01w1407+0
TAssenRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.E.R. Heijnen20141-021501.02z19111911-103
2.R.den Dekker1825½103503.71w17721772-53
3.R. Hoogeveen177710½3502.71z18021802+25
4.H.J.B. Lukkien1731-1-111004.01w1924+193
5.J. Posthoorn½103501.71w17521752
TUnitasRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.F. Tjadens19080--1001.01w20141768-140
2.B.M. Drolenga17820--1003.01w17771587-195
3.J.P. van ter Toolen1751½--1½502.01z1751+0
4.E.Y. Visser1733½--1½504.01z18251825+92
TMorphy's LawRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.H. Lulof19511½-2753.02w2144+193
2.G. Mellink186010-21502.02z19671967+107
3.R.E.de Boer18111½-2751.02w18602053+242
4.R.J.P. Goedhart16390--1004.01z1446-193
5.I. Maat-1-111004.01z
THoogeveenRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R.de Vries1--111004.01w16391832
2.S. Dadkhodaie0--1003.01z19511758
3.G. Jansen0--1002.01w18601667
4.C. Mol0--1001.01z18111618
TGroningenRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. Tilstra2029-1-111001.01w17782096+67
2.E. Zuiderweg1917-0-1004.01z17561644-273
3.H.J. Zuiderweg1890--01004.01z17691637-253
4.K. Haveman1874--1111003.01w18012030+156
5.R.H. Potze1853-11221001.518182106+253
6.J.J. Schuil1832-002002.519971666-166
TJ.H. KruitRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.G. van der Lei2047-11221002.015922020-27
2.J. Riemersma1637-1021501.019041904+267
3.J.G. Heller1617--½1½503.01z1617+0
4.C. Joost1516-½02½254.01323-193
5.J.W. Salomons1514-½-1½503.01w17241724+210
TOostermoerRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.E.de Graaf1652-0-1001.01w1459-193
2.D. Hummel-0-1004.01z17311538
3.B. Groenhard-0-1003.01w18251632
4.N.T. van Huizen-1-111002.01z17771970
TSpassky'sRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H. van der Laan1997-11221002.518742191+194
2.A.J. Koster1914-½02½251.519481755-159
3.R. Yska1801--01003.01z18741645-156
4.H. Jansen1789-0-1001.01z1596-193
5.T. Hadderingh1769-11221004.02w18682112+343
THet Springend PaardRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Z. Cormehic1748-11221002.02w17112000+252
2.R. Nieuwenweg1547--01004.01w1354-193
3.K. Drent-0-1004.01w17291536
4.L.B.F. Jerphanion-002003.02z17121436
5.W. Wielenga-11221001.02z18642140
TStauntonRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.T.F. Ebels1943-1-111003.01w2136+193
2.M. van Steenis1914-11221001.02w20142257+343
3.J. Hummel1854-11221002.02z2130+276
4.P.W. Mulder1822--½1½503.01w17771777-45
5.P.R. Dijkhuis1810--1111004.01z18252010+200
6.B. Koole1718-½-1½504.01z1718+0
TYpey ExpertRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.E.M. Huizinga1657-002002.017481441-216
2.R. Broekman-11221004.015841860
3.C. Hendriks-½12753.016021795
4.P. Kroes-1021501.016021602
TVrijRo123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TNosbo BekerTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.P. BoskerDamster SC3319672132+165
2.G.H. WerkhovenNoord-Groningen2217562140+384
3.T. HadderinghSpassky's2217692112+343
4.M. van SteenisStaunton2219142257+343
5.H. EisingLewenborg2217292005+276
6.J. HummelStaunton2218542130+276
7.Z. CormehicHet Springend Paard2217482000+252
8.R.H. PotzeGroningen2218532106+253
9.H. van der LaanSpassky's2219972191+194
10.J. KamphuisSISSA222096
11.R. BroekmanYpey Expert221860
12.M. PoursalehHet Heerdenpeerd222023
13.W. WielengaHet Springend Paard222140
14.G. van der LeiJ.H. Kruit2220472020-27
15.W.P. VosDamster SC231639
16.R.E.de BoerMorphy's Law218112053+242