r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 1ARaMpBp12345678
1.Assen 116881334456
2.Haren 316941235½56
3.Hoogezand-Sappemeer17348285
4.Veendam 11657728½45
5.ESG 21705626½35
6.Van der Linde1670424½32
7.Het Kasteel 11865423½23
8.J.H.Kruit 11699223½2336
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:36

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 7
TAssen 11700Veendam 11732441997-03-21
1.E.R. Heijnen2014J. Misdom1730½½
2.H.J.B. Lukkien1731J.J. van der Laan173310
3.R. Hoogeveen1777S. Prins01
4.R.den Dekker1825S. Haan½½
5.B. Klaasens1614J.E. Slim01
6.R. van der Meulen1547G.H. Bos01
7.A.M. AlyF.de Raad10
8.P. Jansema1394H.de Vries10
THet Kasteel 11865J.H.Kruit 117041997-03-21
1.M.P. Ruisdonk1865J. Riemersma163710
2.S.G. BroertjesG. van der Lei2047½½
3.P.J.H. AssenJ.W. Salomons151401
4.K.A. HoogeveenB. Kruit½½
5.G.ter WalJ.H. Kruit½½
6.J.M. HoogeveenH. Scholte10
7.I. BreimerJ.J. Middelburg10
8.H. ArendsJ.G. Heller161701
THaren 31764ESG 216961997-03-21
1.A. Faber1975J.C. van Os1863½½
2.B. Romijn Jr.1851A.C. Verhoog1760½½
3.K. Romijn1706D.Y. Tbben1975½½
4.G. DrentT. Vlot01
5.P.S. Hasper1728A.W.M. Selten1567½½
6.B. Romijn Sr.1636F.G. Slter160210
7.E. Geertsema1689G. Dijkstra½½
8.E. HoekstraO.A. Tuinenburg140710
THoogezand-Sappemeer1734Van der Linde16571997-03-21
1. A. BurgsmaD.H. Algera1848½½
2.R. Doornbusch1871J. Hollander165110
3.H.de VriesG. Zwaagstra½½
4.B. Bontjer1862P. Mulder½½
5.K. Kuiper1588E. Reintke146601
6.H. Pot jr.R. Algera173710
7.E. Mennega1622E.H. Sportel10
8.V. Geeraerts1729J. van der Kaap158210

TVan der LindeRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.D.H. Algera184811-½½½½64671.32z18521975+127
2.R. Algera1737111000073434.61w16031552-185
3.J. Hollander1651-0½1½½06422.82z17171657+6
4.J. van der Kaap15820½011107503.71w17181718+136
5.E. Reintke1466½-0-1-14636.52w16021694+228
6.P. Mulder------½1½504.01z18621862
7.T. Houtman--0----1006.01z
8.W. Emmens-0-----1005.01z16021409
9.J. Dalhuisen11-010-53605.63w16141686
10.E.H. Sportel01½½-0062336.72w16291506
11.G. Zwaagstra01000½½72295.63w14281267
12.G.T. Lutjeboer0-0½½½-5304.25z19491799
TESG 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.D.Y. Tbben1975½½0½½½½73433.01z16311580-395
2.J.C. van Os1863101½01½74571.01z18071858-5
3.J. Slaa1861---01--21502.019121912+51
4.A.C. Verhoog1760½---1-½32672.71z18491972+212
5.F.G. Slter160201½1½0073435.91z15921540-62
6.A.W.M. Selten1567001½00½72294.43w16361475-92
7.O.A. Tuinenburg140710½-0½062337.82z15941471+64
8.K. Tiemens---½---1½508.01w16171617
9.Y.G. Kits--0----1005.01z
10.E. van der Werf-0-----1006.01z
11.T. Vlot-1½1-115902.81w16922058
12.G. Dijkstra101100½7506.61w16891689
13.J. Reinink½----½-21507.02w
TJ.H.Kruit 1Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.G. van der Lei20470111½1½75712.01w17361898-149
2.J. Riemersma1637½½1½0007361.01z18051700+63
3.J.G. Heller1617½½1½0½174578.01w15161568-49
4.C. Joost1516-0-----1004.01z15881359-157
5.J.W. Salomons1514½1½½½0174573.31z16651716+202
6.J.J. Middelburg------01007.01w
7.J. Hulshof---0-0-2005.018251549
8.B. Hageman½000½0-61176.516701393
9.H. Scholte½01-1006426.217041644
10.J.H. Kruit00½00½½7214.93z16251399
11.B. Kruit0-1½1-½53604.23w17391812
TAssen 1Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.E.R. Heijnen2014½11--1½54801.01z17912031+17
2.J. Auener1864----1--111001.01z18632056+192
3.R.den Dekker182511-½01½64673.82w17791902+77
4.R. Hoogeveen177711½00107502.61w16641664-113
5.H.J.B. Lukkien173100½-½0162332.517941671-60
6.M.de Vos17081------111008.01w1901+193
7.B. Klaasens1614½0111½074575.01z16021653+39
8.R. van der Meulen1547-10-½105505.81z16021602+55
9.M. Wapstra1545---0---1002.01z15821371-174
10.P. Jansema1394½½111½17797.61z15121738+344
11.H. Verkerk---½---1½508.01z
12.B. Akhamy---½---1½507.01w
13.J. Posthoorn--½----1½502.01w16221622
14.A.M. Aly100111175716.61w17631924
THet Kasteel 1Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M.P. Ruisdonk1865½-0-½0152401.01z18431770-95
2.R. van Dijk-----½-1½508.01z
3.R. Stegeman---½1--2757.52w
4.L.J. Deuling-0-----1008.01z
5.K.A. Bekker-1-1---221004.02z17302006
6.H. Arends0-½10½062337.716251502
7.I. Breimer½00---14387.014141323
8.J.M. Hoogeveen00½0½1173436.01z16021551
9.G.ter Wal½½0011½7505.01w16521652
10.K.A. Hoogeveen00½½½1½73433.73w16721620
11.P.J.H. Assen010½0½072292.73z17261564
12.S.G. Broertjes1½½000½7361.73w17181614
THaren 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. Faber1975-----½½21501.018561856-119
2.B. Romijn Jr.1851½0100½½7361.43w18041700-151
3.P.S. Hasper172810½111½75714.13z16531815+87
4.K. Romijn1706½0½½½½½73433.01w17011650-56
5.E. Geertsema1689½1½½10½74577.37z16001651-38
6.B. Romijn Sr.1636111½1r117925.32w16082003+367
7.E. Vos Sr.1630---0---1008.01z1437-193
8.M.J. Hardonk148411111½-6922.32z18092204+720
9.T. van Altena1435--1----111007.01w1628+193
10.E. Hoekstra----1-1221008.02w16341911
11.T. Wind-½-----1½508.01w13941394
12.R. Sinkgraven½--1---2757.02w
13.G. Drent½0½-11063505.82w15471547
THoogezand-SappemeerRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Doornbusch1871½00½10173431.65w18421791-80
2.B. Bontjer1862011001½7506.63w14071407-455
3.V. Geeraerts17290½½100173433.11z16371586-143
4.E. Mennega1622½0½101174574.05z16831734+112
5.K. Kuiper158811½½½½074573.63z16281679+91
6.H.de Vries------½1½503.01z
7. A. Burgsma---1-1½3833.31w18482124
8.D.J. Vegter-10-00-41256.84z16141421
9.M. Smit0------1007.01w
10.L.J. Schoonbeek½½0½0--5307.21z15671417
11.H. Pot jr.1110-1165835.34w16291905
12.NO----0r--1005.0
TVeendam 1Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.J. van der Laan173310½-½½06422.02z17371677-56
2.J. Misdom1730000011½7361.65w17861682-48
3.J. Boers1679---1---111001.01z18511958+279
4.W.F. Smit1527--½--1-2757.015681761+234
5.P. Holthuysen15150½1000-6253.317661573+58
6.S. Haan------½1½504.01z18251825
7.H.de Vries01-111064678.015471670
8.F.de Raad1100½007367.01w
9.G.H. Bos½1½½0-16586.02z15761636
10.J.E. Slim1½1½10175715.01w17041866
11.S. Prins110½½0174573.11z16411692

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoTprΔR
1.B. Romijn Sr.Haren 3716362003+367
2.M.J. HardonkHaren 3614842204+720
3.P. JansemaAssen 1713941738+344
4.H. Pot jr.Hoogezand-Sappemeer561905
5.P.S. HasperHaren 35717281815+87
6.J.E. SlimVeendam 1571866
7.A.M. AlyAssen 1571924
8.G. van der LeiJ.H.Kruit 15720471898-149
9.T. VlotESG 252058
10.E.R. HeijnenAssen 14520142031+17
11.D.H. AlgeraVan der Linde4618481975+127
12.R.den DekkerAssen 14618251902+77
13.H.de VriesVeendam 1461670
14.J.W. SalomonsJ.H.Kruit 14715141716+202
15.E. MennegaHoogezand-Sappemeer4716221734+112
16.K. KuiperHoogezand-Sappemeer4715881679+91