r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 3cRaMpBp1234567
1.Roden 216681227½4
2.Lewenborg 31489102525
3.Haren 51357717½½344
4.Eelde/Paterswolde520½355
5.Veendam 31319513½½½333
6.Assen 4313½12134
7.Staunton 511950½½212
8.Vrij00
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:36

Klasse 3c; Ronde: 7
TRoden 21650Eelde/Paterswolde1996-03-25
1.J. Teensma1668B.C. Krol01
2.A. ScharftL.J. Steijvers01
3.S. Winter1633G. Soppe10
4.C. HagemanB.D. Korver½½
5.A.T.de GrootL.H.de Boer10
6.J. van SpijkerA. van der Berg10
TStaunton 51195Veendam 313511996-03-25
1.G. LschenA.B. Drent1478½½
2.J. MosselJ.H. Baptist01
3.E. Meijer1144G. Tulp122410
4.A. Wijkstra1246H.de Vries01
5.L. Meijer-EitensM.J.ten Wolde01
6.B.W. MeijerF.de Hoogd10
TAssen 4Haren 51452241996-03-29
1.H.C. ValstarJ. van der Linde10
2.M. JagerA. Textor01
3.N. van GentR. Sinkgrave01
4.R. SterkenB. Dekker01
5.R. van DalfsenE. Frankot149310
6.H.J. JagerW.H. Nieborg141101

TVeendam 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.B. Drent1478-½10-0½52401.01z1406-72
2.G. Tulp1224-00001061172.82z14061130-94
3.F.de Hoogd------01006.01z
4.A. Middel----0--1006.01z
5.H.de Vries-11001164674.713681491
6.H. Keizer-00000-5005.41z1227832
7.M.J.ten Wolde-½000016254.34w14111218
8.J.H. Baptist-11½½1165831.82w
THaren 5Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.E. Frankot14931----0031334.31z1370-123
2.W.H. Nieborg1411-½-1r--13754.02z1604+193
3.G.J. van Plateringen12870------1006.01w12461074-213
4.S. Kingma1227-1--0--21505.51227+0
5.T.de Jong-----0-1002.01w16681475
6.R. Sinkgrave----½-12753.514891682
7.A.W. Guin‚e----0--1002.01z
8.H. Oosterhuis---0---1003.01z
9.E.J. Peusken---0---1001.01z
10.K.M. Dekker-Beugel-0-----1006.01z
11.A. Textor-0-110153603.03z
12.R. Wiersma1--½-0-3505.71w
13.B. Dekker11---0143753.82w12241417
14.T. Wind½--11--3833.73w
15.J. van der Linde½½--0½05301.01w13111161
TEelde/PaterswoldeRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P.H.W. van der Ploeg---½---1½506.01z
2.B.D. Korver-½1--1½43754.82z14891682
3.L.H.de Boer-½00--04½135.02w
4.A. van der Berg1-1--0042506.02w
5.R. Bakker0------1005.01z
6.D. Beersma1110-½-5703.81z12241374
7.G. Soppe11-1-0053603.01w14111483
8.L.J. Steijvers110--0153602.01w
9.B.C. Krol1101-1165831.015731849
10.NO---0r---1002.0
TLewenborg 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.K. Schut14890-11½0-5504.01w16681668+179
2.D. Drost1455-1---1-221003.51731+276
3.A. Uyleman011111-65836.012271503
4.A. Knipping0-110--42505.02z
5.J. Jans11110½-6753.712351428
6.A. Blokzijl11½110-6751.314781671
7.W.J. Blokzijl011½11-6752.011441337
8.NO-0r-----1001.0
TRoden 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Teensma16681-½11106752.012861478-190
2.S. Winter1633------1111003.01z1826+193
3.J.P. Kakes-----1-111006.01z
4.J. van Spijker1-11111661004.712461665
5.C. Hageman1-011-½5705.25w
6.A. Bakker0-½111-5703.61z
7.A. Scharft0-½11106583.82z14931553
8.A.T.de Groot1-1½½½16751.7
TAssen 4Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. Tebberman----1r--1101.0
2.H. Kooster--1----111006.01z
3.M.v/d Nieuwenhuysen--0--0-2005.02w
4.M. Spriensma--½----1½504.01z
5.H. Smedema--½----1½503.01w
6.H.C. Valstar-0½-1115703.23z14061556
7.N. van Gent-0--0-03002.31w
8.R. Sterken00---004004.51224858
9.J. Jansema1------111005.01w
10.H.J. Jager00--11052405.01z14111339
11.J.A. van der Brink0------1003.01w
12.M. Jager01r0-01062202.01w14781238
13.R. van Dalfsen00--10152403.21w13981326
TStaunton 5Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. Wijkstra12461-000-051204.01z12871047-199
2.E. Meijer1144½0000-16252.314461253+109
3.P.V. Vogelsang--½----1½501.01w
4.L. Meijer-Eitens-½000-05½105.81z
5.B.W. Meijer-½001-15505.21w
6.J. Leenes-0--1--21502.0
7.G. Lschen-0-½--½31331.03z14781355
8.D. Kok0------1005.01w
9.E. Nerbonne0------1004.01z
10.B. Laan0------1003.01w14931300
11.J. Mossel½000--05½103.21w14891123
12.NN----0r--1001.0
TVrijRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 3cTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.A. UylemanLewenborg 3561503
2.J.H. BaptistVeendam 356
3.B.C. KrolEelde/Paterswolde561849
4.W.J. BlokzijlLewenborg 361337
5.A. BlokzijlLewenborg 361671
6.A.T.de GrootRoden 26
7.J. JansLewenborg 361428
8.J. TeensmaRoden 2616681478-190
9.H.de VriesVeendam 3461491
10.A. BakkerRoden 25
11.C. HagemanRoden 25
12.H.C. ValstarAssen 451556
13.D. BeersmaEelde/Paterswolde51374
14.A. ScharftRoden 261553
15.B.D. KorverEelde/Paterswolde341682
16.B. DekkerHaren 5341417