Klasse 3c | Ra | Mp | Bp | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |
1. | Eelde/Paterswolde | 2 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
2. | Roden 2 | 1668 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
3. | Haren 5 | 1390 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
4. | Staunton 5 | 1195 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
5. | Lewenborg 3 | 1489 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
6. | Assen 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
7. | Vrij | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
8. | Veendam 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | Eelde/Paterswolde | Assen 4 | 5 | 1 | 1995-10-16 | ||
1. | B.C. Krol | R. van Dalfsen | 1 | 0 | |||
2. | L.J. Steijvers | M. Jager | 1 | 0 | |||
3. | G. Soppe | J.A. van der Brink | 1 | 0 | |||
4. | D. Beersma | H.J. Jager | 1 | 0 | |||
5. | R. Bakker | J. Jansema | 0 | 1 | |||
6. | A. van der Berg | R. Sterken | 1 | 0 | |||
T | Lewenborg 3 | 1489 | Roden 2 | 1668 | 2 | 4 | 1995-10-17 |
1. | W.J. Blokzijl | A.T.de Groot | 0 | 1 | |||
2. | A. Blokzijl | A. Scharft | 1 | 0 | |||
3. | J.K. Schut | 1489 | J. Teensma | 1668 | 0 | 1 | |
4. | J. Jans | A. Bakker | 1 | 0 | |||
5. | A. Knipping | C. Hageman | 0 | 1 | |||
6. | A. Uyleman | J. van Spijker | 0 | 1 | |||
T | Haren 5 | 1390 | Staunton 5 | 1195 | 4 | 2 | 1995-10-20 |
1. | J. van der Linde | E. Meijer | 1144 | ½ | ½ | ||
2. | T. Wind | J. Mossel | ½ | ½ | |||
3. | E. Frankot | 1493 | B. Laan | 1 | 0 | ||
4. | B. Dekker | E. Nerbonne | 1 | 0 | |||
5. | R. Wiersma | D. Kok | 1 | 0 | |||
6. | G.J. van Plateringen | 1287 | A. Wijkstra | 1246 | 0 | 1 |
T | Veendam 3 | Ro | 1 | N | W | % | Brd | k | Rc | Tpr | ΔR |
T | Haren 5 | Ro | 1 | N | W | % | Brd | k | Rc | Tpr | ΔR |
1. | E. Frankot | 1493 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 3.0 | 1z | 1686 | +193 | |
2. | G.J. van Plateringen | 1287 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 1w | 1246 | 1074 | -213 |
3. | R. Wiersma | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 5.0 | 1z | ||||
4. | B. Dekker | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 4.0 | 1w | ||||
5. | T. Wind | ½ | 1 | ½ | 50 | 2.0 | 1w | ||||
6. | J. van der Linde | ½ | 1 | ½ | 50 | 1.0 | 1z | 1144 | 1144 | ||
T | Eelde/Paterswolde | Ro | 1 | N | W | % | Brd | k | Rc | Tpr | ΔR |
1. | A. van der Berg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 6.0 | 1w | ||||
2. | R. Bakker | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 1z | ||||
3. | D. Beersma | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 4.0 | 1w | ||||
4. | G. Soppe | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 3.0 | 1z | ||||
5. | L.J. Steijvers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 2.0 | 1w | ||||
6. | B.C. Krol | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1.0 | 1z | ||||
T | Lewenborg 3 | Ro | 1 | N | W | % | Brd | k | Rc | Tpr | ΔR |
1. | J.K. Schut | 1489 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1z | 1668 | 1386 | -103 |
2. | A. Uyleman | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 1w | ||||
3. | A. Knipping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 1z | ||||
4. | J. Jans | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 4.0 | 1w | ||||
5. | A. Blokzijl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 2.0 | 1w | ||||
6. | W.J. Blokzijl | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1z | ||||
T | Roden 2 | Ro | 1 | N | W | % | Brd | k | Rc | Tpr | ΔR |
1. | J. Teensma | 1668 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 3.0 | 1w | 1489 | 1771 | +103 |
2. | J. van Spijker | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 6.0 | 1z | ||||
3. | C. Hageman | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 5.0 | 1w | ||||
4. | A. Bakker | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 1z | ||||
5. | A. Scharft | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1z | ||||
6. | A.T.de Groot | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1.0 | 1w | ||||
T | Assen 4 | Ro | 1 | N | W | % | Brd | k | Rc | Tpr | ΔR |
1. | R. Sterken | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 1z | ||||
2. | J. Jansema | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 5.0 | 1w | ||||
3. | H.J. Jager | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 1z | ||||
4. | J.A. van der Brink | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1w | ||||
5. | M. Jager | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1z | ||||
6. | R. van Dalfsen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1w | ||||
T | Staunton 5 | Ro | 1 | N | W | % | Brd | k | Rc | Tpr | ΔR |
1. | A. Wijkstra | 1246 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 6.0 | 1z | 1287 | 1459 | +213 |
2. | E. Meijer | 1144 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 50 | 1.0 | 1w | 1144 | +0 | |
3. | D. Kok | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 1w | ||||
4. | E. Nerbonne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 1z | ||||
5. | B. Laan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1w | 1493 | 1300 | ||
6. | J. Mossel | ½ | 1 | ½ | 50 | 2.0 | 1z | ||||
T | Vrij | Ro | 1 | N | W | % | Brd | k | Rc | Tpr | ΔR |
T | Klasse 3c | Team | W | N | Ro | Tpr | ΔR |
1. | A. Wijkstra | Staunton 5 | 1 | 1 | 1246 | 1459 | +213 |
2. | E. Frankot | Haren 5 | 1 | 1 | 1493 | 1686 | +193 |
3. | J. Teensma | Roden 2 | 1 | 1 | 1668 | 1771 | +103 |
4. | J. Jansema | Assen 4 | 1 | 1 | |||
5. | A. van der Berg | Eelde/Paterswolde | 1 | 1 | |||
6. | J. Jans | Lewenborg 3 | 1 | 1 | |||
7. | A.T.de Groot | Roden 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
8. | A. Blokzijl | Lewenborg 3 | 1 | 1 | |||
9. | C. Hageman | Roden 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
10. | D. Beersma | Eelde/Paterswolde | 1 | 1 | |||
11. | R. Wiersma | Haren 5 | 1 | 1 | |||
12. | B. Dekker | Haren 5 | 1 | 1 | |||
13. | B.C. Krol | Eelde/Paterswolde | 1 | 1 | |||
14. | G. Soppe | Eelde/Paterswolde | 1 | 1 | |||
15. | L.J. Steijvers | Eelde/Paterswolde | 1 | 1 | |||
16. | E. Meijer | Staunton 5 | ½ | 1 | 1144 | 1144 | +0 |