r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 3dRaMpBp12345678
1.Morphy's Law17981434½46
2.Assen 31023½1444
3.SISSA 51507925½5553
4.Haren 51464921½344
5.Cleopatra 1620½221334
6.Staunton/Helpman 51160314½021232
7.Bedum 21385314½232½4
8.Haren 41483214½242
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:36

Klasse 3d; Ronde: 7
TBedum 21278Haren 51421241995-03-28
1.K. KosterS. Soer1580½½
2.NOG.J. van Plateringen128801
3.P. DalmolenF. Stelling1571½½
4.H. BarkemaA. Textor01
5.B. KruizeS. Kingma1244½½
6.K.S. Fongers1278J. van der Linde½½
TCleopatra 1Morphy's Law1798241995-03-28
1.S. BogertG. Melling185501
2.G. ArkemaJ.H. Lulof197101
3.J.J. SnelR.E.de Boer181101
4.R. MooyR. Goedhart166510
5.O. TansW. Veldhuis168701
6.G. HeimeriksP. Wijmans10
TAssen 3SISSA 51547151995-03-31
1.H.C. ValstarJ.M. Hof01
2.F. JansemaK.S. Prins164901
3.R. SterkenG.J. Kolkman01
4.W. PotmanG. Willems154001
5.S.W. van der MeulenP.J. Bakker1451½½
6.N. van GentT. Terwisscha van S½½
THaren 41484Staunton/Helpman 51208421995-03-31
1.A. van der Veen1464M. Ploeger01
2.E. Vos sr.1584E. Meijer114410
3.W. Giesesteijn1404G. Luschen01
4.T. WindL. Meijer-Eitens10
5.B. WindA. Wijkstra127110
6.P. SmitsE. Nerbonne10

TAssen 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Sterken------01003.01z
2.J. Jansema----1--111006.01z12281421
3.R. van Dalfsen----0--1005.01w
4.C. van der Werff----0--1003.01w
5.S.W. van der Meulen1010-½½63505.814431443
6.N. van Gent0100-1½6425.02w14661405
7.W. Potman1½011107644.11z16021707
8.F. Jansema½101-106582.815021562
9.J.S.J. Dijkstra110111-65832.016141891
10.H.C. Valstar½1½110074571.01z14641515
THaren 4Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.E. Vos sr.15841½010017503.41w11441144-440
2.J. Emmen1583---0---1002.01w12781238-345
3.S. Soer1580--1----111001.01w1773+193
4.E. Frankot1493--0----1002.01z1300-193
5.A. van der Veen146400-0½106251.02z17191526+62
6.W.H. Nieborg1415-0-----1005.01z16871358-57
7.W. Giesesteijn1404½01-0006253.015951402-2
8.A.E. Brandsen1231-0-----1002.01w19711408+177
9.A.W. Gun‚e--0----1006.01z
10.J. van der Linde--0----1003.01w
11.E.J. Pastoor-0-----1003.01z18111618
12.P. Smits0--0r1½15636.016261717
13.B. Wind0--100152405.01z12711199
14.T. Wind0--010152404.01w14721400
TBedum 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.E. Zwerwer1634-01--0-31332.31z1511-123
2.K.S. Fongers1278½--1-1½43754.815831776+498
3.K. Werkman1228----0--1006.01w1035-193
4.A. Schumacher----10-21504.52z
5.B. Kruize-0010½½62334.212441121
6.J. Leutscher1010---42504.32w16871687
7.A.J. Riepma0------1004.01z16651472
8.P. Dalmolen00001-½6253.216261434
9.H. Barkema0½½100072293.15w17181556
10.K. Koster00½-0-½51201.03z17181477
11.NO---1r-0r03104.71w12881095
TCleopatra 1Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.G. Arkema--1-00041255.02w19711778
2.J. Ruys0½-0---3½174.31w
3.S. Bogert01110½07504.63z15341534
4.J.J. Snel01001½07364.01w15501445
5.O. Tans111111076863.43z14411746
6.G. Heimeriks011000173432.73w15621510
7.R. Mooy010011174571.61z15621614
TMorphy's LawRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.H. Lulof19711111111771002.01z13411858-113
2.G. Melling185511½11117931.01w15221941+86
3.R.E.de Boer18111111111771003.01w11441666-145
4.W. Veldhuis16870111½117795.01w15271753+66
5.R. Goedhart1665111110075714.01z14481610-55
6.P. Wijmans½½011½07506.01z14321432
THaren 5Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H. Hokse jr.16261---½--2755.52w16871880+254
2.J. Emmen15831------111001.01z14641716+133
3.S. Soer1580½-1½01½6581.56w16301690+110
4.F. Stelling1571------½1½503.01w1571+0
5.E. Frankot14931-0100-52404.21z16651593+100
6.T. van Altena1435-11-0½-4635.01526+91
7.G.J. van Plateringen1288-01r--0142331.53z1165-123
8.S. Kingma1244-0-1-½½42505.02w14511451+207
9.J. Buikema1073-0-0---2003.5797-276
10.A. Textor------1111004.01z
11.J. van der Linde1½110-½64673.76z14641587
12.B. Dekker000001-61173.82w16451369
TStaunton/Helpman 5Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. Wijkstra1271------01005.01w1078-193
2.E. Meijer1144½-0001r06103.31z16981331+187
3.E. Nerbonne------01006.01z
4.G. Luschen--0---121503.514201420
5.R. Hensbroek--0----1002.01z15801387
6.P. Vogelsang-0-----1002.01z
7.P. van der Veen-0-001-41251.018551662
8.L. Meijer-Eitens001010072295.63z14071246
9.J. Leenes10-011-53604.81w16871759
10.B.W. Meijer01100½-6424.016651605
11.M. Ploeger00-011163502.04w16521652
12.M. Diepeveen½------1½501.01z
13.NO--0r----1001.0
TSISSA 5Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.N. Haertlein17161------111001.01w1909+193
2.K.S. Prins1649------1111002.01z1842+193
3.G. Willems1540111110176863.37z15461851+311
4.P.J. Bakker145111-000½6424.52w16081547+96
5.H. Boetes----10-21504.018111811
6.D.'t Hooft--0----1002.01z
7.G.J. Kolkman-100-0152402.23w17441672
8.T. Terwisscha van S10100-½6425.214931433
9.H.P. van der Werf11½11½-65835.013281605
10.J.M. Hof01½½½117641.73w15701674

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 3dTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.J.H. LulofMorphy's Law7719711858-113
2.R.E.de BoerMorphy's Law7718111666-145
3.G. MellingMorphy's Law718551941+86
4.G. WillemsSISSA 56715401851+311
5.O. TansCleopatra 1671746
6.W. VeldhuisMorphy's Law716871753+66
7.H.P. van der WerfSISSA 5561605
8.J.S.J. DijkstraAssen 3561891
9.R. GoedhartMorphy's Law5716651610-55
10.W. PotmanAssen 371707
11.J.M. HofSISSA 571674
12.J. van der LindeHaren 5461587
13.H.C. ValstarAssen 3471515
14.R. MooyCleopatra 1471614
15.S. SoerHaren 5615801690+110
16.F. JansemaAssen 361562