r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 3cRaMpBp12345678
1.Rochade 115576145
2.Ter Apel 115526134
3.Assen 6411½
4.Springend Paard 11690411245
5.Veendam 2150628½5
6.Hoogezand/Sapp. 1123
7.Rochade 211331½13
8.Springend Paard 2011
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:36

Klasse 3c; Ronde: 3
TRochade 11548Springend Paard 2511994-12-12
1.T. Molthoop1530NO10Regl.
2.R. Nieuwenweg1566K. Drent01
3.J. WestraG.M. Roelfsema10
4.F. OppewalP. Meindertsma10
5.H. BosscherE.op 't Zandt10
6.J.de JongeR. Bruncke10
TVeendam 21506Rochade 2511994-12-13
1.K. PoppingJ. Brouwer10
2.S. HaanJ. Huls10
3.A.B. Drent1506F. Drayer½½
4.J.H. BaptistH. Brouwer½½
5.A. WijnbergW. Bgel10
6.F.de RaadK. Stevens10
TSpringend Paard 11690Hoogezand/Sapp. 1421994-12-13
1.Z. Cormehic1690V. Geeraerts01
2.J.B.F. JerphanionJ. Kuiper10
3.D. MittelstadtM. Smit½½
4.W. WielengaL.J. Schoonbeek10
5.A. MeierB. Bontjer10
6.P. MeindertsmaF. van Sambeek½½
TAssen 6Ter Apel 115521994-12-16
1.J. JansemaB. Mulder (TA)01
2.T. van WeerenR. Drayer01
3.C. van der WerffP. Mulder155210
4.J. van der HeideH. Woortmeijer½½
5.H. PostemaJ. van der Horst01
6.H. SmedemaH.W.J. Hake01

TRochade 1Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Nieuwenweg1566½003½171.31w1290-276
2.T. Molthoop15301-1r221003.01z11331524-6
3.J.de Jonge-11221006.0
4.F. Drayer-1-111005.01w
5.H. Bosscher1-1221005.5
6.T. Visscher10-21504.0
7.F. Oppewal111331003.31w15061835
8.J. Westra1½13832.31z
TRochade 2Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Delis11330½-2½255.015301337+204
2.W. Bgel--01005.01w
3.H. Brouwer--½1½504.01z
4.J. Huls--01002.01z
5.J. Bruggink-½-1½504.01w
6.A. Kuipers0½-2½256.0
7.K. Stevens0-02005.02z
8.F. Drayer00½3½173.01w15061230
9.B. van der Heide0½-2½252.0
10.J. Brouwer½103501.01w15661566
TSpringend Paard 1Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Z. Cormehic169011032671.01z1813+123
2.W. Wielenga-0121504.015521552
3.P. Meindertsma0-½2½256.02w
4.G. Udinga10-21505.0
5.J.B.F. Jerphanion111331003.03w
6.D. Mittelstadt10½3502.73z
7.A. Meier10132674.31z
TSpringend Paard 2Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Meindertsma-002003.0
2.R. Bruncke10031336.01z
3.M. Ritsema0--1005.01w
4.J. Bos01-21504.0
5.E.op 't Zandt0003004.31w
6.G.M. Roelfsema0003002.71z
7.K. Drent0½13501.31z16281628
8.NO--0r1001.0
TAssen 6Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Jansema-1021503.52z
2.J. van der Heide11½3835.03w
3.T. van Weeren1-021503.5
4.H. Postema11032673.71z
5.J.A. van der Brink½0-2½253.52z
6.H. Smedema11032673.73w15061629
7.C. van der Werff1½13831.71z15521828
TVeendam 2Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.B. Drent150600½3½172.73z1230-276
2.A. Wijnberg--1111005.01z
3.F.de Raad-0121505.5
4.K. Popping-11221001.02z15661842
5.J. Jager00-2006.0
6.H. Keizer0--1005.01w
7.A. van Hees0--1004.01z
8.J.H. Baptist½1½32673.73w
9.S. Haan0½13501.73w
THoogezand/Sapp. 1Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Koster-½-1½505.01w11331133
2.L.J. Schoonbeek0½03½175.31z
3.F. van Sambeek0½½31335.03z
4.M. Smit01½3503.33w
5.B. Bontjer1½03503.31z15521552
6.V. Geeraerts½013501.33w16901690
7.J. Kuiper0-02001.52z
TTer Apel 1Ro123NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Mulder155201031333.33w1429-123
2.J. van der Horst--1111005.01w
3.H. Woortmeijer11½3835.31z
4.H.W.J. Hake111331005.31z
5.R. Drayer10132673.03z
6.L. Huls½1-2752.0
7.B. Mulder (TA)10132671.01w16901813

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 3cTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.J.B.F. JerphanionSpringend Paard 133
2.H.W.J. HakeTer Apel 133
3.F. OppewalRochade 1331835
4.H. WoortmeijerTer Apel 13
5.C. van der WerffAssen 631828
6.J. van der HeideAssen 63
7.J. WestraRochade 13
8.H. BosscherRochade 122
9.K. PoppingVeendam 2221842
10.J.de JongeRochade 122
11.T. MolthoopRochade 12215301524-6
12.Z. CormehicSpringend Paard 12316901813+123
13.H. PostemaAssen 623
14.H. SmedemaAssen 6231629
15.A. MeierSpringend Paard 123
16.R. DrayerTer Apel 123