r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 3cRaMpBp12345678
1.Assen 6410
2.Rochade 1155749
3.Ter Apel 1155244
4.Springend Paard 116902725
5.Hoogezand/Sapp. 113
6.Rochade 211331½3
7.Veendam 2150603½
8.Springend Paard 201
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:36

Klasse 3c; Ronde: 2
TRochade 21133Hoogezand/Sapp. 1331994-11-21
1.J. BrouwerV. Geeraerts10
2.B. van der HeideB. Bontjer½½
3.F. DrayerM. Smit01
4.J. BrugginkF. van Sambeek½½
5.P. Delis1133J. Koster½½
6.A. KuipersL.J. Schoonbeek½½
TTer Apel 11552Springend Paard 11690421994-11-21
1.B. Mulder (TA)Z. Cormehic169001
2.L. HulsD. Mittelstadt10
3.R. DrayerJ.B.F. Jerphanion01
4.P. Mulder1552W. Wielenga10
5.H.W.J. HakeG. Udinga10
6.H. WoortmeijerA. Meier10
TSpringend Paard 2Assen 61994-11-22
1.K. DrentC. van der Werff½½
2.P. MeindertsmaH. Postema01
3.G.M. RoelfsemaH. Smedema01
4.J. BosJ.A. van der Brink10
5.E.op 't ZandtJ. van der Heide01
6.R. BrunckeJ. Jansema01
TVeendam 21506Rochade 115661994-11-22
1.K. PoppingR. Nieuwenweg156610
2.S. HaanJ. Westra½½
3.A.B. Drent1506F. Oppewal01
4.J.H. BaptistT. Visscher10
5.F.de RaadF. Drayer01
6.J. JagerJ.de Jonge01

TRochade 1Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Nieuwenweg1566½02½251.01373-193
2.T. Molthoop15301-111005.01z11331524-6
3.J.de Jonge-1111006.01z
4.F. Drayer-1111005.01w
5.H. Bosscher1-111006.01w
6.T. Visscher1021504.0
7.F. Oppewal11221003.015061782
8.J. Westra1½2752.0
TRochade 2Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Delis11330½2½255.015301337+204
2.J. Bruggink-½1½504.01w
3.A. Kuipers0½2½256.0
4.K. Stevens0-1004.01z
5.F. Drayer002003.0
6.B. van der Heide0½2½252.0
7.J. Brouwer½12751.015661759
TSpringend Paard 1Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Z. Cormehic169011221001.01966+276
2.W. Wielenga-01004.01z15521359
3.P. Meindertsma0-1006.01w
4.G. Udinga1021505.0
5.J.B.F. Jerphanion11221003.52w
6.D. Mittelstadt1021502.52z
7.A. Meier1021504.0
TSpringend Paard 2Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Meindertsma-01002.01w
2.R. Bruncke1021506.0
3.M. Ritsema0-1005.01w
4.J. Bos0121504.0
5.E.op 't Zandt002004.0
6.G.M. Roelfsema002002.52z
7.K. Drent0½2½251.016901497
TAssen 6Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Jansema-1111006.01z
2.J. van der Heide11221005.52w
3.T. van Weeren1-111005.01z
4.H. Postema11221003.0
5.J.A. van der Brink½02½253.52z
6.H. Smedema11221002.52w15061782
7.C. van der Werff1½2751.0
TVeendam 2Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A.B. Drent1506002002.52z1230-276
2.F.de Raad-01005.01z
3.K. Popping-1111001.01z15661759
4.J. Jager002006.0
5.H. Keizer0-1005.01w
6.A. van Hees0-1004.01z
7.J.H. Baptist½12753.52w
8.S. Haan0½2½251.52w
THoogezand/Sapp. 1Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Koster-½1½505.01w11331133
2.L.J. Schoonbeek0½2½256.0
3.F. van Sambeek0½2½254.52z
4.M. Smit0121503.52w
5.B. Bontjer1½2752.52z15521745
6.V. Geeraerts½02½251.52w
7.J. Kuiper0-1001.01z
TTer Apel 1Ro12NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Mulder15520121503.52w1552+0
2.H. Woortmeijer11221006.0
3.H.W.J. Hake11221005.0
4.R. Drayer1021503.52z
5.L. Huls½12752.0
6.B. Mulder (TA)1021501.016901690

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 3cTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Z. CormehicSpringend Paard 12216901966+276
2.J. van der HeideAssen 622
3.H.W.J. HakeTer Apel 122
4.H. WoortmeijerTer Apel 122
5.J.B.F. JerphanionSpringend Paard 122
6.H. PostemaAssen 622
7.H. SmedemaAssen 6221782
8.F. OppewalRochade 1221782
9.B. BontjerHoogezand/Sapp. 121745
10.J. WestraRochade 12
11.L. HulsTer Apel 12
12.C. van der WerffAssen 62
13.J.H. BaptistVeendam 22
14.J. BrouwerRochade 221759
15.F. DrayerRochade 111
16.J.de JongeRochade 111