r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

Klasse 3bRaMpBp1234567
1.Smilde161010243344
2.Hoogeveen 3921½333
3.Eelde/Paterswolde 17193343
4.Lewenborg 313734182255
5.Assen 51130311½½134
6.Leek 2 (-1)211½33130
7.Dwingeloo 1 (-3)1813114½220
8.Vrij00
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:36

Klasse 3b; Ronde: 7
TEelde/Paterswolde 1Lewenborg 31373421995-03-27
1.L.J. SteijversA. Blokzijl10
2.B.C. KrolW. Blokzijl½½
3.B.D. KorverA. Uyleman10
4.A. van der BergM. Hegeman137301
5.L.de BoerS. Visser½½
6.P.W.M. van der PloegR. Ras10
TLeek 2 (-1 Mp)Dwingeloo 1 (-3 Mp)001995-03-28
1.J. SteenhuisNO00Regl.
2.E. van ZandbergenNO00Regl.
3.H. HovengaNO00Regl.
4.P. CnossenNO00Regl.
5.J.de MunnikNO00Regl.
6.S. van der WalNO00Regl.
TSmilde1693Hoogeveen 3331995-03-30
1.G. KampsF. Doornbos10
2.B. Homan1693T. Jonker01
3.A. KoopsR. Hofman10
4.B. FlokstraK. Spitse01
5.J. StratingN. Kord01
6.J. BoerH. Reinders10

TAssen 5Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Hofman11300100-½-5302.01w980-150
2.A. Poel--0000-4003.5
3.J. Prins-½0-1--3503.01w18131813
4.T. van Velzen00-001-51205.45z13731133
5.H.J. Jager0-½½½0-5305.41w11971047
6.H. Doornbos01-010-52403.41z
7.M. Spriensma1½1-½--43751.8
8.R. van Dalfsen0100-0-51203.03w16931453
TEelde/Paterswolde 1Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.A. van der Berg-----1021504.013731373
2.R. Bakker-0-1---21505.5
3.W. Faber000½---4½135.32z
4.P.W.M. van der Ploeg00½--115505.41w
5.L.de Boer010½-0½62334.3
6.B.D. Korver½-10-115703.01w
7.B.C. Krol11½½-½½64672.014121535
8.L.J. Steijvers011½-116751.018132006
TLeek 2Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Cnossen-0---½0r3½254.0
2.H. Hovenga-0-10½0r5383.013731282
3.S. van der Wal½0-½-00r51255.84z
4.J.de Munnik0---000r4005.01w
5.W. Slagter10-01--42505.32w
6.A. Vennema0--½½--31333.71w
7.E. van Zandbergen½1-½100r63602.01z16241697
8.J. Steenhuis1½-½½00r6501.01w
TSmildeRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.B. Homan1693-0½1½1063502.01693+0
2.N.de Jong1197---½---1½506.01z1197+0
3.J. Strating-----002005.0
4.J. Boer-111111661005.82w
5.B. Flokstra-1½11106754.52z
6.E. Moerland-111½--4883.82w
7.A. Koops-10-11154803.01z13731613
8.G. Kamps-½010016421.014721411
THoogeveen 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J. Oldenkamp1556½------1½502.01w1556+0
2.N. Kord------1111005.01w
3.K. Spitse------1111004.01z
4.F. Doornbos-01½1-05503.41w
5.R. Hofman-11½0-05502.65w11301130
6.H. Reinders½1½11-064675.74w
7.W. Rehorst1001---42502.0
8.T. van Wetten01111--54805.23z
9.T. Jonker101½½-164672.56z16931816
10.G.J. Krol0---0--2001.02z18131537
TDwingeloo 1Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H. Langbroek18131½1-11-5901.01z2179+366
2.M. Boonstra----01-21505.52z
3.F. Hamer----0--1005.01w
4.P. Werkhoven-1---0-21505.52w
5.S.den Otter101-½--4635.32w
6.W. van Dalen101----32673.01z11301253
7.E. Sinkgraven100-00-51204.21z
8.B.d' Archard½-0--0-3½173.03z
9.A. Sluijter0½½-10-52402.63w15331461
10.NO------0r6003.5
TLewenborg 3Ro1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.M. Hegeman13731-½-0½153604.01z1445+72
2.A. Uyleman--00½105303.83z
3.A. Blokzijl1-1011064672.0
4.W. Blokzijl1-0½½1½6582.22w17531813
5.R. Ras1-000-051205.43z1130890
6.S. Visser0-1½01½63504.56w
7.A. Knipping1--½-½-32672.71z
TVrijRo1234567NW%BrdkRcTprΔR

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 3bTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.J. BoerSmilde66
2.H. LangbroekDwingeloo 1518132179+366
3.L.J. SteijversEelde/Paterswolde 162006
4.B. FlokstraSmilde6
5.A. KoopsSmilde451613
6.B.C. KrolEelde/Paterswolde 1461535
7.H. ReindersHoogeveen 346
8.A. BlokzijlLewenborg 346
9.T. JonkerHoogeveen 3461816
10.E. MoerlandSmilde4
11.B.D. KorverEelde/Paterswolde 15
12.W. BlokzijlLewenborg 361813
13.M. SpriensmaAssen 534
14.M. HegemanLewenborg 33513731445+72
15.E. van ZandbergenLeek 2361697
16.B. HomanSmilde3616931693+0