r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r9PromotieklasseRavMpBp12345678910
1.Assen 21825144755736
2.Haren&Oostermoer17661341½5534
3.SISSA 417601242½356665
4.Groninger Combinatie 417661242½3357
5.Staunton 21732103833266
6.Het Kasteel1753836½17
7.Lewenborg1790831522
8.Leek1684627222
9.HSP/Veendam 2169253154336
10.Middelstum1668223211
Laatste verandering: za 14 apr 2018

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 9; za 14 apr; KNSB rating feb 2018
THaren&Oostermoer1732Staunton 2170353
1.Loek van der Hagen1762Dick Hummel184210
2.Bob Dröge1622Jeroen Groot177510
3.Bart Romijn1663Bram Kruisinga182610
4.Paulo Valiente1781Anders Bay1838½½
5.Andreas Tasma1788Gerrit ten Brinke167801
6.Johan Meirink1760Henk Seijen171501
7.Hans de Graaf1743Jeljer Dijkstra1534½½
8.Anne Haitsma1734Tom van der Velde141710
 
THet Kasteel1762Middelstum158371
1.Paul Assen2016Albert Verheij188810
2.Lisanne Waardenburg1770Harry Wubs179610
3.Feline Waardenburg1689Frits Brandsma177410
4.Marlinde Waardenburg1703Gerry Wubs1621½½
5.Stephan Broertjes1780Ben Sloot1517½½
6.Jeffrey ten Velde1694Joop Naaijer132210
7.Gerjan ter Wal1641Wim Harmanny10
8.Valentijn van de Scheer1807Jan van den Berg116210
 
TAssen 21857Groninger Combinatie 4177753
1.Frank van der Werff1982Taco van de Poel188410
2.Robert Stallinga1922Russell Spears172910
3.Martin van Velzen1896Frans Vermeulen1884½½
4.Sybrand Houtsma1839Jaap Ham171810
5.Hans Smit1883Meine Straatman178410
6.Sjoerd Homminga1811Johan Mostertman1744½½
7.Ben van Os1742Daan Noordenbos171901
8.Kenneth Muller1783Eddie Janssen175201
 
TSISSA 41759Lewenborg174562
1.Enno Scheffer1908Klaas Dijkhuizen1859½½
2.Marcel Pouw1855Roy Bons179610
3.Sjoerd Rookus1785Aldert-Jan Grashuis184710
4.Jorn Torenbosch1708Hiddo Zuiderweg1880½½
5.Paul van Velthoven1654Mario van der Raad1899½½
6.Sophie Welling1658Ramon Middeljans1813½½
7.Johan Visser1679Jan Schut154410
8.Maarten Roorda1822John Souhoka132310
 
THSP/Veendam 21682Leek169062
1.Theo Mooijman1779Sander Westerlaan197710
2.Sander Sprik1839Erwin Heijnen1998½½
3.Lucien Jerphanion1776Adrian Kuiper179810
4.Piet Jongejan1509Pieter Doller1805½½
5.Erwin Reintke1711Martien Veldman168510
6.Arjen Waijer1696Johnny Albadeen1176½½
7.Evert Stoel1571Frans Huisman1497½½
8.Ger Bos1579Issa Albadeen158710


THaren&Oostermoer Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Klinkhammer20441111--11-661.3 17982252+1.380
2.Bob Dröge1622--------11121w17751891+0.704
3.Loek van der Hagen1762½0100-01182.64w18261781+0.371
4.Paulo Valiente1781½0½-0100½82.86z18941755-0.325
5.Tomas Hiemstra17191--½00---44 17471656-0.290
6.Andreas Tasma1788011½1½½1094.21w17341815+0.496
7.Bart Romijn1663½1½½0½½½1954.71w18031843+2.110
8.Johan Meirink17601½1½10110965.71z16721795+0.166
9.Hans de Graaf1743-1011½½1½86.92z16221762+0.334
10.Anne Haitsma17341000½011196.91w16441644-1.263
11.Harry Gielen1759-----½---1½71w16971697-0.086
 
THet Kasteel Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Vincent Akkerman1448-------½-1½11w18841884+0.436
2.Paul Assen2016½½0½00½11941.45z18911851-2.206
3.Lisanne Waardenburg1770-----1--1221.52w18862124+1.302
4.Stephan Broertjes17800½½1½½11½933w17711852+1.012
5.Arjen Wemmenhove179111½½00½0-83.8 17711726-0.673
6.Marlinde Waardenburg1703-0--½010½624.32w17471624-0.757
7.Valentijn van de Scheer1807½-0½----1425.32w16311631-0.344
8.Feline Waardenburg1689-00110½-175.41z16911691+0.260
9.Jan Snoeijer1736½00-½110-735.61z16641613-1.275
10.Jeffrey ten Velde16940½011111195.71z16761844+1.722
11.Gerjan ter Wal164101001-101847.4 16241624-0.647
12.Roelof Top14400--0-----2082z16931332-0.334
 
TAssen 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank van der Werff1982-11001111861.32w18972090+0.960
2.Robert Stallinga19221010--0½1721w18491849-0.783
3.Martin van Velzen1896½0-1½11½½852.98z18091900+0.072
4.Hans Smit188301½11-0½1853.82z17901881+0.111
5.Sjoerd Homminga181111½100½-½84.52w17091754-0.628
6.Sybrand Houtsma1839-½1-1-11165.24w17062102+1.604
7.Maarten Hoolsema1731---01-1--3263w17141837+0.514
8.Abedin Heij16001----½---26.5 16181811+0.557
9.Kenneth Muller17831-1110110866.5 16881881+1.578
10.Jan Posthoorn1798-011-½-1-56.81z16831833+0.277
11.Gerard Voorintholt1674-----0---1071w15941441-0.610
12.Jesper Post1651--1-1----227 16871951+1.178
13.Ben van Os174210---0-105273z16931621-0.862
14.Jacob Dijkstra1531½--------1½71w16221622+0.137
 
TSISSA 4 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Enno Scheffer1908--------½1½11z18591859-0.068
2.Ab Faber19811½0½1-00-731.67z19221870-1.011
3.Marcel Pouw18551-1½½1½1182.42w17652019+1.694
4.Mathijs de Jong--0---11r-213.32z17661766 
5.Sjoerd Rookus178501-½0½½1183.52w17771822+0.542
6.Jorn Torenbosch17081½01-½10½84.32w17601805+1.554
7.Maarten Roorda1822-1000½-1174.61w16561656-1.320
8.Paul van Velthoven16541--01101½75.31z16511756+1.035
9.Sophie Welling1658-½½-0-11½65.82w16641725+0.213
10.Tjeerd Santema17470½110½---636.7 16301630-0.646
11.Johan Visser1679--------11171z15441804+0.318
12.Writser Cleveringa164101½0-11--672w16181679+0.266
13.Daniel Meijer17381½--01---47 15521643-0.314
 
THSP/Veendam 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sander Sprik18390½-11010½841.4 19211921+1.014
2.Frits Wijbenga17160001½1½0-832.92w18031712-0.090
3.Theo Mooijman1779--0½-½-½1533z17821782+0.002
4.Lucien Jerphanion17761½½½½00½1931z17771777+0.507
5.Harm Pals17390-½------2½3.5 18421649-0.195
6.Erwin Reintke1711½0001100194.21w17941714-0.066
7.Arjen Waijer1696½10½½½½0½945.31w16621622-0.691
8.Piet Jongejan1509-0--0---½3½61w17471471-0.175
9.Rob Nieuwenweg1501------0--1071w16581387-0.291
10.Klaas Kuiper1594----01-½-371z16641664+0.317
11.Kor Drent1646½½-½-1---472w17211812+0.982
12.Evert Stoel1571-½----11½4372z15561749+0.911
13.Ger Bos15790-½-----137.31z16261626+0.132
14.Wim Smit1391--000----307.71w16731274-0.744
15.Hauke de Vries1575------0--1081z16411415-0.409
 
TLeek Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sander Westerlaan1977½0½1100-08312w17871696-2.921
2.Erwin Heijnen1998-1-½1111½7621w18322137+1.072
3.Adrian Kuiper1798-0-½-1-10533z17371737-0.443
4.Pieter Doller180500011110½93.45w18151815+0.135
5.Teije Smedinga13030-0----0-303.71w18581391-0.084
6.Martien Veldman16851100-½00085 17761636-0.753
7.Enrique Arriola1607½-½01-½--55.23z17041704+0.602
8.Ed Maliepaard1474----00---205.52z17561385-0.338
9.Frans Huisman14970½0½010-½85.9 17471607+0.923
10.Johnny Albadeen1176--0----0½3½6.71z16821406+0.384
11.Tijmen Hofstra1653-½--0-0--3½71w17601484-0.403
12.Issa Albadeen15870½½1½000097.91w16571488-1.148
13.Jan Arie Stokhorst13270--------1081z15881265-0.198
14.NO-------0r-  1    
 
TLewenborg Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen1859110011½0½9511w19021942+0.876
2.Roy Bons1796100½½10½0921z18561775-0.630
3.Aldert-Jan Grashuis1847-1001½-½0733.61w17831732-1.103
4.Mario van der Raad18990--1½½0-½63.7 17041644-2.030
5.Hiddo Zuiderweg1880½1½½10½½½9541z17981837-0.388
6.Rudy Frieswijk1642--0---0--205.5 17761455-0.653
7.Ramon Middeljans181310101---½65.72z16781738-0.715
8.Douwe Pol1697-----½½0-315.71z17621639-0.235
9.Jan Wiebe van Veen1736-½-----0-2½6.52w16691476-0.684
10.Roelof Rubingh17751½½-1½---56.61w16181768+0.092
11.Piet Beetsma1736---0---0-2072z17321457-0.915
12.Jan Schut1544--------01071w16791419-0.318
13.Rick Kompaan1813½--------1½71z16881688-0.138
14.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1598--0--100-417.54w17581566-0.159
15.John Souhoka1323--------01081z18221380-0.040
16.Albert Prins1687½½-½½----428 15961596-0.436
17.Jan Drolenga1622------0--1081z16411439-0.473
 
TGroninger Combinatie 4 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Michiel Boekschoten2014------0--1011w20441836-0.458
2.Taco van de Poel1884-1½1½11½081.1 18381978+1.340
3.Frans Vermeulen18840½1½½010½942.23w18171777-0.962
4.Meine Straatman17841½1011½00953.31z17261766+0.039
5.Johan Mostertman174401½½-1-1½74.41z16861791+0.578
6.Eddie Janssen1752101111011975.33w17381956+2.503
7.Russell Spears1729111-01½0085.92z16891734+0.102
8.Roel Broekman16720-½½0----416.32z17041511-0.902
9.Jaap Ham17180½-1½1010846.6 16631663-0.430
10.Daan Noordenbos17190½1111½11976.71z16491867+2.311
 
TMiddelstum Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Albert Verheij18880½1-000-0711w19081682-1.844
2.Harry Wubs1796½0½½½1½½09421z18361796-0.346
3.Fred Steggink1721001½--10-63 17571697-0.261
4.Frits Brandsma17741-1000½1083.92w17891744-0.323
5.Jan Mark Hof17080½1½½000-84.5 17341595-1.239
6.Jan Bol16870½½10-½0-74.93z17521647-0.334
7.Gerry Wubs1621½½100-10½85.5 17091664+0.346
8.Joop Naaijer1322-----00-0306.31z16691253-0.361
9.Ben Sloot1517-0-1½0--½526.81w16891616+0.709
10.Be Prins1468-----0-0-207 17301367-0.359
11.Wim Harmanny--------01071w16411448 
12.Bert Koster14980½½-0----417.52w16691476-0.315
13.Jan van den Berg1162--------01081z18071292-0.012
14.Free Bekker1397---0-----1081z15871299-0.277
15.Sjouke Gerbens1406-----0-0-208 17321347-0.255
 
TStaunton 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Milan Heller2020-½1-½----3211z19392062+0.192
2.Bauke Koole1880101---½1-52.41w16891839+0.007
3.Jaap van der Graaf1652½½---0-1-422.52z18301830+0.858
4.Erwin van Pelt19331-½-½----322.73w18551978+0.238
5.Henk van Dijk1824---0-----1031w18781658-0.406
6.Oscar Hoppen1301----0----1031z17791347-0.050
7.Poppe Dijkhuis1709------0--1031z17211522-0.483
8.Dick Hummel18420--10½110731w18021802-0.039
9.Anders Bay1838-1111-½-½653.3 18232100+2.039
10.Bram Kruisinga18261½110½--0743.71z16651716-1.076
11.Jeroen Groot1775½110½½-1085.32z17061751-0.133
12.Jeljer Dijkstra1534-----0-½½3161w17211598+0.218
13.Henk Seijen171511½010½½1961z17101790+0.974
14.Jan Hollander1641------1--1161w17081867+0.593
15.Hans van Zoelen1646--0---0--206.5 17281424-0.799
16.Michiel Meeuwsen1474---0---0-2072w16301301-0.607
17.Gerrit ten Brinke1678---0---½1371z17211721+0.203
18.Tom van der Velde1417-----½--02½7.5 17401548+0.242
19.Thijmen Nawijn1568------1--1181w13221638+0.195
20.Jaap Hettinga15891--------1181w13451660+0.198
21.Jan van Reijendam1298-0---0---2082z16991289-0.158

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Eddie JanssenGroninger Combinatie 47917521738+2.5031956
2.Daan NoordenbosGroninger Combinatie 47917191649+2.3111867
3.Jeffrey ten VeldeHet Kasteel916941676+1.7221844
4.Marcel PouwSISSA 4818551765+1.6942019
5.Kenneth MullerAssen 26817831688+1.5781881
6.Johan KlinkhammerHaren&Oostermoer6620441798+1.3802252
7.Erwin HeijnenLeek6719981832+1.0722137
8.Frank van der WerffAssen 26819821897+0.9602090
9.Johan MeirinkHaren&Oostermoer6917601672+0.1661795
10.Sybrand HoutsmaAssen 2618391706+1.6042102
11.Taco van de PoelGroninger Combinatie 4818841838+1.3401978
12.Stephan BroertjesHet Kasteel917801771+1.0121852
13.Henk SeijenStaunton 2917151710+0.9741790
14.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer917881734+0.4961815
15.Hans de GraafHaren&Oostermoer817431622+0.3341762
16.Bart RomijnHaren&Oostermoer5916631803+2.1101843